Licensed to Providence College               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/5/2018
                   All Pool Meet 2018 - 8/4/2018 to 8/5/2018                   
                              2018 All Pool Meet                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 60                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club      KEND            981.5
                2 Fuller Stingrays                   FULLR           838  
                3 Kirkbrae Krocs                     KIRK            692  
                4 Greenwich Club Gators              GATOR           555  
                5 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club       SSTC            457  
                6 Sher-Le-Mon                        SLM             404  
                7 Abbot Run Valley Club              ARVC            367.5
                8 Highridge Hammerheads              HIGH            342  
                9 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club     BEAR            289  
               10 Bayside Summer Swim Team           BSST            123  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club      KEND           1256  
                2 Sher-Le-Mon                        SLM             668  
                3 Fuller Stingrays                   FULLR           621  
                4 Greenwich Club Gators              GATOR           531  
                5 Kirkbrae Krocs                     KIRK            438  
                6 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club       SSTC            251.5
                7 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club     BEAR            152  
                8 Bayside Summer Swim Team           BSST            121  
                9 Abbot Run Valley Club              ARVC             95  
               10 Highridge Hammerheads              HIGH             91.5
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club      KEND           2237.5
                2 Fuller Stingrays                   FULLR          1459  
                3 Kirkbrae Krocs                     KIRK           1130  
                4 Greenwich Club Gators              GATOR          1086  
                5 Sher-Le-Mon                        SLM            1072  
                6 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club       SSTC            708.5
                7 Abbot Run Valley Club              ARVC            462.5
                8 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club     BEAR            441  
                9 Highridge Hammerheads              HIGH            433.5
               10 Bayside Summer Swim Team           BSST            244