Licensed to Providence College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/5/2018 05:33 PM
                   All Pool Meet 2018 - 8/4/2018 to 8/5/2018                   
                              2018 All Pool Meet                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:25.56    8/6/2017 Kirbrae Krocs                              
                         L. Craft, R. Graveline, S Iacobucci, F. Hughes    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:29.97   40  
     1) Rusov, Deanna 7                 2) Hughes, Fiona 8                
     3) Kent, Gemma 8                   4) Trinh, Avery 7                 
  2 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                         1:38.25   34  
     1) Bilodeau, Brielle 8             2) Jones, Emily 8                 
     3) Drury, Brooke 7                 4) Egan, Jordan 8                 
  3 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:44.69   32  
     1) Fonseca, Laina 8                2) Roche, Maura 8                 
     3) Imeson, Rose 8                  4) Biggs, Chloe 7                 
  4 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:46.77   30  
     1) Chiappetta, Mollie 7            2) Ujjini, Varshini 8             
     3) DaCruz, Kaila 7                 4) Ruggerio, Ava 7                
  5 Kirkbrae Krocs  'B'                                         1:51.20   28  
     1) Caldwell, Reese 6               2) Lea, Mary 7                    
     3) Lemery, Elena 7                 4) Caldwell, Rory 6               
  6 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:58.36   26  
     1) Lamb, Maria 8                   2) Salahuddin, Raina 8            
     3) Tisdale, Stella 8               4) Corbin, Beatrice 8             
  7 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                       2:39.84   24  
     1) Walker, Sienna 6                2) Berbue, Abigail 6              
     3) Curti, Madalyn 7                4) Racine, Gabrielle 7            
 -- Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                       NS  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:25.21    8/3/2013 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club              
                         A McClelland, J DiGiacomo, W McClleland, P Arnone 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:48.48   40  
     1) Fiero, Enzo 7                   2) Kotnisz, Krzysztof 8           
     3) Decarvalho, Joseph 7            4) Roman, Moises 8                
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:49.15   34  
     1) Luttrell, Will 7                2) Prohofsky, Eli 8               
     3) Aguirre, Samuel 8               4) Hartman, Wes 8                 
  3 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:55.18   32  
     1) Pistacchio, Luca 8              2) Frechette, Evan 8              
     3) Raftery, Matthew 8              4) Danis, William 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.15    8/6/2016 Grist Mill Pool Club                       
                         M Huntley, J Pina, G Stone, E Rieben              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:09.93   40  
     1) Graveline, Reese 9              2) Graveline, Riley 10            
     3) Frechette, Jillian 10           4) Craft, Lydia 9                 
  2 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:16.79   34  
  3 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                                  1:16.84   32  
     1) Burns, Mallory 10               2) Neary, Brynn 9                 
     3) Nault, Julia 10                 4) Fitzgerald, Lauren 10          
  4 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:20.05   30  
     1) O'Neill, Lily 9                 2) Caldarone, Isabelle 10         
     3) Tolley, Lara 10                 4) Aguirre, Lola 10               
  5 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                         1:23.55   28  
     1) Erwin, Olivia 9                 2) Coleman, Kate 10               
     3) Jones, Kaitlyn 10               4) Bilodeau, Annalise 10          
  6 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:30.56   26  
     1) Vachon, Shannon 9               2) Foxon, Emma 10                 
     3) Jacinto, Samantha 10            4) Burke, Riley 9                 
  7 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:33.25   24  
     1) McDonald, Sienna 10             2) Pereira, Sofia 9               
     3) Lamoureux, Giabella 10          4) Caldarone, Ella 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.69    8/6/2016 Greenwich Club Swim Team                   
                         B McClelland, N Andrews, T Andrews, A McClelland  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:14.39   40  
     1) Lemery, Ryan 10                 2) Brown, Holden 10               
     3) Hughes, Cormac 10               4) Joslin-White, Andrew 10        
  2 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:20.68   34  
     1) Poloski, Dylan 9                2) Schonhoff, Jake 10             
     3) McGarry, Teddy 10               4) Blette, Harrison 10            
  3 Kirkbrae Krocs  'B'                                         1:22.46   32  
     1) Illuzzi, Thomas 10              2) Petrarca, Fabrizio 9           
     3) Richards, Luke 9                4) Raftery, Brendan 10            
  4 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:24.62   30  
     1) Zonfrillo, Lucas 9              2) Bengston, Bodhi 9              
     3) Wallace, Aidan 9                4) Gagnon, Gerald 9               
 -- Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Reynolds, John 10               2) Capizzo, Beckett 10            
     3) McClelland, Henry 10            4) Luttrell, Jack 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.95    8/9/2015 Greenwich Club Swim Team, Green            
                         A Duffy, G Macdonald, K Pavilonis, A Duffy        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:06.81   40  
     1) Bradshaw, Ava 12                2) Reikhrud, Lauren 12            
     3) Chou, Isabelle 12               4) Karlson, Emily 12              
  2 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:10.17   34  
     1) Franzoni, Morgan 12             2) Monteiro, Lauren 11            
     3) Blette, Madeline 11             4) Doherty, Kayla 11              
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:11.35   32  
  4 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:13.76   30  
     1) Riordan, Molly 11               2) Giorgi, Ella 11                
     3) Giorgi, Ava 11                  4) Bowen-Woods, Assana 12         
  5 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:14.99   28  
     1) Smith, Catalina 11              2) Vigliotti, Gianna 11           
     3) Garcia, Laurie 12               4) Reekie, Mckaela 11             
  6 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                                  1:16.61   26  
     1) Kuncz, Hailey 11                2) Hilton, Kate 11                
     3) Holoubek, Samantha 12           4) Henderson, Annie 12            
  7 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                         1:21.18   24  
     1) McNamara, Allie 11              2) Wells, Megan 12                
     3) Lancaster, Katie 11             4) Egan, Ava 11                   
  8 Highridge Hammerheads  'B'                                  1:29.34   22  
     1) Eskaf, Dounya 11                2) Olley, Alexandra 12            
     3) Crohan, Caylin 11               4) Ackerman, Isabella 12          
  9 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                       1:30.11   18  
 -- Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                                NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.97    8/5/2018 Greenwich Club Gators, Greenwich Gators    
                         R Kornacki, N Andrew, T Andrews, T Lynch          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:00.97*  40  
     1) Kornacki, Ryan 12               2) Andrew, Nicholas 12            
     3) Andrews, Timothy 12             4) Lynch, Thomas 12               
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:02.38   34  
     1) McCelland, Alex 12              2) Hughes, Hunter 12              
     3) Lesk, Jared 11                  4) Hartman, Keith 11              
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:14.21   32  
     1) Shave, Kellan 11                2) McPherson, Evan 11             
     3) Blanchette, Colin 11            4) Ando, Braedon 11               
  4 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                                  1:20.67   30  
     1) Cornwell, Grayson 12            2) Neary, Aidan 11                
     3) Henderon, Sam 11                4) Julio, Jack 12                 
  5 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                       1:32.09   28  
     1) Johnstad, Nathan 11             2) DeMelo, David 12               
     3) Montoya, Antonio 12             4) Racine, Garrett 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.81    8/9/2015 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club, Kendbrin    
                         C Diehl, T Couto, S Diehl, E Wind                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:07.18   40  
     1) Curran, Reilly 14               2) Garofano, Eva 13               
     3) Webster, Zoe 13                 4) Mungovan, Megan 13             
  2 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         2:09.26   34  
     1) Daily, Kendra 14                2) Brown, Sadie 14                
     3) Gajic, Mia 13                   4) Raftery, Olivia 13             
  3 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           2:10.94   32  
     1) Mahoney, Maggie 14              2) Zexter, Mirabelle 14           
     3) Groves, Ruby 14                 4) Hastings, Meghan 13            
  4 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:14.15   30  
     1) Cobrey, Holly 14                2) Arnone, Lulu 13                
     3) Duvel, Liz 13                   4) Peecher, Nellie 13             
  5 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            2:18.61   28  
     1) Hyland, Alexis 14               2) Shen, Catherine 14             
     3) Cotter, Emma 14                 4) Cotter, Megan 13               
  6 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  2:24.35   26  
     1) Hornsleth, Katy 14              2) Nault, Olivia 13               
     3) Pereira, Marina 13              4) Anderson, Samantha 13          
  7 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:24.96   24  
     1) Park, Reina 13                  2) Enos, Shelby 13                
     3) Boulris, Olivia 14              4) Abbruzzese, Abigail 14         
  8 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:26.33   22  
     1) Presbrey, Rachel 13             2) Chou, Emma 13                  
     3) Pinkes, Mia 14                  4) Siedliski, Madison 13          
  9 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                            2:38.47   18  
     1) Belt, Olivia 14                 2) Carlmark, Jenny 13             
     3) Foxon, Sophia 13                4) Jacinto, Chloe 14              
 10 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                       3:36.84   14  
     1) McPherson, Emma 13              2) Stearns, Grace 13              
     3) Parmenidez, Valeria 14          4) Andrews, Mackenzie 13          
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:54.55    8/5/2018 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club, Kendbrin    
                         H Feng, M Laroche, W McClelland, C Snow           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:54.55*  40  
     1) Feng, Harry 13                  2) Laroche, Max 13                
     3) McClelland, William 13          4) Snow, Colby 14                 
  2 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            2:04.84   34  
     1) Diehl, Jackson 13               2) Fraser, Jeffrey 14             
     3) Zerva, Nick 14                  4) Hyland, Colin 13               
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:19.11   32  
     1) Nelson, Connor 14               2) Hughes, Parker 13              
     3) Arnone, Puck 13                 4) Stover, Ryan 13                
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                            2:24.05   30  
     1) Zerva, Stephen 13               2) Tierney, Mark 14               
     3) Jacinto, Anderson 13            4) Haczynski, James 14            
  5 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  2:31.12   28  
     1) L'Esperance, Jonathan 13        2) Crohan, John 13                
     3) Riordan, Patrick 13             4) Ducharme, Jack 13              
 -- Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Thibodeau, Owen 13              2) Fraser, Henry 13               
     3) Lopez, Rene 13                  4) Sprague, Robert 13             
 -- Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                              NS  
     1) Coleman, Nate 14                2) Shute, Ryan 14                 
     3) Antonio, Nicholas 14            4) Lancaster, Josh 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:58.46    8/5/2018 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club, Kendbrin    
                         S Diehl, E Wind, O Klipfel, E DiGiacomo           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:58.46*  40  
     1) Diehl, Sydni 16                 2) Wind, Ellie 16                 
     3) Klipfel, Olivia 15              4) DiGiacomo, Emma 15             
  2 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:08.11   34  
     1) Allen, Amanda 16                2) Vygoder, Ana 16                
     3) Cuellar, Camila 15              4) McGinn, Elizabeth 15           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:46.24    8/5/2018 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club, Kendbrin    
                         J Bennett, A Barton, C Flynn, L Gorham            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:46.24*  40  
     1) Bennett, Jackson 15             2) Barton, Andrew 16              
     3) Flynn, Coleman 15               4) Gorham, Luke 15                
  2 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:46.51   34  
     1) McPherson, Ryan 15              2) Martinez, Jonathan 15          
     3) Goho, Benjamin 16               4) Blanchette, Aidan 16           
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:11.17   32  
     1) Muller, Eli 15                  2) Rogers, Blake 16               
     3) Billingsley, Lock 16            4) Durkin, Bennett 15             
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            2:12.94   30  
     1) Doherty, Jack 15                2) Goddard, Evan 15               
     3) McGarry, Matthew 15             4) Bundy, Scott 16                
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.28      8/1999 Jamie Glashow, Kendbrin                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Fiona              8 Kirkbrae Krocs         17.26      17.21   20  
  2 DaCruz, Kaila              7 Stingrays              18.75      17.72   17  
  3 Blette, Chloe              7 SLM                    19.38      18.47   16  
  4 Taylor, Olivia             8 BSST                   18.53      19.56   15  
  5 Imeson, Rose               8 SSTC                   20.31      20.03   14  
  6 Trinh, Avery               7 Kirkbrae Krocs         20.88      20.88   13  
  7 Gorham, Hannah             8 Greenwich Gators       20.51      20.97   12  
  8 Egan, Jordan               8 BEAR                   19.78      21.25   11  
B - Final
  9 Bradshaw, Charlotte        7 Greenwich Gators       21.30      20.03    9  
 10 Suher, Chloe               7 SSTC                   21.75      20.19    7  
 11 Lambert, Brielle           8 Kirkbrae Krocs         22.22      20.35    6  
 12 Reda, Hana                 8 Kendbrin               21.92      20.70    5  
 13 Fonseca, Laina             8 SSTC                   22.43      20.99    4  
 14 Ferreira, Hailey           7 Kirkbrae Krocs         22.34      22.45    3  
 15 Tisdale, Stella            8 Kendbrin               22.28      22.88    2  
 16 Henderson, Hadley          7 ARVC                   21.09      22.93    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.84      8/2000 Connor Swanson, Memorial                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Hunter            8 Greenwich Gators       16.90      16.03   20  
  2 Wysor, Eli                 8 Greenwich Gators       17.00      17.32   17  
  3 Raftery, Matthew           8 Kirkbrae Krocs         18.06      17.65   16  
  4 DeFusco, Quinn             8 SLM                    18.38      18.91   15  
  5 Kane, Henry                7 SLM                    19.77      19.15   14  
  6 Hartman, Wes               8 Kendbrin               18.88      19.31   13  
  7 Aguirre, Samuel            8 Kendbrin               19.34      19.38   12  
  8 Prohofsky, Eli             8 Kendbrin               20.66      20.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Biggs, Owen                7 SSTC                   21.28      17.84    9  
 10 Luttrell, Will             7 Kendbrin               23.32      21.72    7  
 11 Hayden, Finn               7 SLM                    21.44      21.83    6  
 12 Reynolds, Seamus           7 Kendbrin               24.69     x22.67  
 13 Lepine, Ethan              7 BSST                   22.81      23.02    4  
 14 Poloski, Ryan              6 SLM                    23.31      24.27    3  
 15 Brady, Lucas               7 SLM                    24.79     x24.43  
 16 Herring, Thomas            7 SLM                    24.00     x25.68  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.24   8/10/2009 Haley Hughes, Fuller                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren        10 ARVC                   30.98      30.17   20  
  2 Craft, Lydia               9 Kirkbrae Krocs         31.74      31.31   17  
  3 Graveline, Reese           9 Kirkbrae Krocs         32.19      31.96   16  
  4 Abbruzzese, Hayley        10 Stingrays              32.06      32.30   15  
  5 Biggs, Lucy               10 SSTC                   33.16      32.95   14  
  6 Coleman, Kate             10 BEAR                   33.94      33.41   13  
  7 Rogers, Katelyn           10 Stingrays              34.49      34.61   12  
  8 Deubel, Grace              9 SSTC                   38.33      38.50   11  
B - Final
  9 Gagnon, Sadie              9 SSTC                   35.10      34.86    9  
 10 Watson, Katelyn           10 Greenwich Gators       36.97      35.83    7  
 11 Tolley, Lara              10 Kendbrin               36.06      36.98    6  
 12 DiGiacomo, Molly           9 Kendbrin               38.09      37.28    5  
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 BEAR                   37.97      37.35    4  
 14 Brougham, Addison         10 Kendbrin               37.27      37.37    2.5
 14 Nault, Julia              10 ARVC                   37.55      37.37    2.5
 16 Rabidoux, Zoe              9 Greenwich Gators       38.26      37.56    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.36    8/5/2018 Holden Brown, Kirkbrae Krocs                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Holden             10 Kirkbrae Krocs         28.05      27.36*  20  
  2 Scott-Sheldon, Ian        10 Greenwich Gators       32.81      32.05   17  
  3 Wallace, Aidan             9 SSTC                   34.82      33.91   16  
  4 Andrews, Tristan           9 Greenwich Gators       37.60      34.95   15  
  5 Monteiro, Carter           9 SLM                    36.39      35.65   14  
  6 McGarry, Teddy            10 SLM                    36.05      36.18   13  
  7 Lemery, Ryan              10 Kirkbrae Krocs         37.75      36.89   12  
  8 Blette, Harrison          10 SLM                    36.66      37.13   11  
B - Final
  9 McClelland, Henry         10 Kendbrin               38.03      36.06    9  
 10 Joslin-White, Andrew      10 Kirkbrae Krocs         38.23      37.18    7  
 11 Gagnon, Gerald             9 SSTC                   39.17      38.13    6  
 12 Raftery, Brendan          10 Kirkbrae Krocs         40.56      39.10    5  
 13 Illuzzi, Thomas           10 Kirkbrae Krocs         39.44     x40.91  
 14 Zonfrillo, Lucas           9 SSTC                   42.54      41.31    3  
 15 Silveria, Jack            10 Kendbrin               41.06      41.42    2  
 16 Capizzo, Beckett          10 Kendbrin               40.03      42.01    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.71    8/5/2017 Megan Huntley, GM Ma                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cartwright, Korryn        12 SSTC                   27.74      27.50   20  
  2 Ftizgerald, Maddy         12 ARVC                   30.62      30.25   17  
  3 Blette, Madeline          11 SLM                    30.92      30.42   16  
  4 Feeney, Mackenzie         12 ARVC                   30.28      30.43   15  
  5 Ross, Gwen                12 ARVC                   30.42      30.76   14  
  6 Park, Aida                11 Stingrays              30.71      30.77   13  
  7 Reikhrud, Lauren          12 Greenwich Gators       30.99      30.84   12  
  8 Garcia, Laurie            12 Kendbrin               30.74      31.25   11  
B - Final
  9 Bowen-Woods, Assana       12 HIGH                   31.55      29.75    9  
 10 Walmsley, Payton          12 ARVC                   32.50      31.45    7  
 11 Karlson, Emily            12 Greenwich Gators       31.85      31.52    6  
 12 Kuncz, Hailey             11 ARVC                   33.38     x31.90  
 13 Lynch, Amelia             12 Greenwich Gators       32.62      32.43    4  
 14 Benadouda, Ines           12 BSST                   32.64      33.21    3  
 15 DeMarco, Arielle          11 ARVC                   33.45     x33.87  
 16 Zexter, Odille            11 SSTC                   33.56      34.27    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.68    8/5/2012 Max Miranda, Green                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew, Nicholas          12 Greenwich Gators       25.15      24.75   20  
  2 McCelland, Alex           12 Kendbrin               28.17      27.65   17  
  3 Nelson, Gavin             12 Kendbrin               29.55      28.91   16  
  4 Hartman, Keith            11 Kendbrin               29.03      29.35   15  
  5 Martel, Ben               12 Kendbrin               30.53      29.51   14  
  6 Lynch, Thomas             12 Greenwich Gators       30.55      29.83   13  
  7 Coleman, Connor           12 BEAR                   30.45      30.45   12  
  8 Sulyma, Alex              12 Greenwich Gators       30.60      30.52   11  
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Hunter            12 Kendbrin               30.94     x31.41  
 10 Curran, Connor            11 Kendbrin               32.10     x31.46  
 11 Blanchette, Colin         11 Stingrays              32.02      32.52    6  
 12 Capobianco, Nicholas      12 BSST                   33.07      32.57    5  
 13 Ando, Braedon             11 Stingrays              32.18      33.20    4  
 14 Shave, Kellan             11 Stingrays              34.00      33.23    3  
 15 Mallon, James             12 ARVC                   33.96      33.56    2  
 16 Bennett, Graham           11 Kendbrin               33.64     x33.72  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.35    8/6/2016 Sydni Diehl, Kendbrin                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huntley, Megan            13 Greenwich Gators       26.07      26.02   20  
  2 Webster, Zoe              13 Kendbrin               26.75      26.12   17  
  3 Daily, Kendra             14 Kirkbrae Krocs         26.34      26.54   16  
  4 Brown, Sadie              14 Kirkbrae Krocs         26.32      26.84   15  
  5 Nault, Olivia             13 HIGH                   26.43      26.92   14  
  6 Gajic, Mia                13 Kirkbrae Krocs         27.68      27.33   13  
  7 Alonzo, Sophia            13 Stingrays              27.76      27.45   12  
  8 Groves, Ruby              14 SSTC                   28.22      27.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Shen, Catherine           14 SLM                    28.68      27.59    9  
 10 Mungovan, Megan           13 Kendbrin               28.34      27.79    7  
 11 Michaud, Emma             13 Greenwich Gators       28.91      28.40    6  
 12 McMath, Taylor            14 ARVC                   29.17      28.41    5  
 13 Cortes, Andrea            14 Stingrays              28.66      28.67    4  
 14 Cotter, Emma              14 SLM                    29.64      29.39    3  
 15 Kling, Audrey             14 Greenwich Gators       29.39      29.63    2  
 16 Howlett, Elizabeth        13 Kendbrin               29.33      29.83    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.33    8/5/2018 William McClelland, Kendbrin                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClelland, William       13 Kendbrin               24.52      23.33*  20  
  2 Shute, Ryan               14 BEAR                   25.01      24.67   17  
  3 Zapata, Bryan             14 Stingrays              25.46      24.82   16  
  4 Zerva, Nick               14 SLM                    25.18      24.99   15  
  5 Brita, Nick               14 Greenwich Gators       25.77      25.48   14  
  6 Ng, Andrew                13 Kendbrin               26.15      25.50   13  
  7 Laroche, Max              13 Kendbrin               27.31      26.50   12  
  8 Quesada, Alexander        13 Stingrays              26.43      26.54   11  
B - Final
  9 Powell, Kobe              13 SLM                    28.57      26.85    9  
 10 Trendell, Aidan           14 BSST                   27.78      27.39    7  
 11 Smith, Mateo              13 Kendbrin               27.76      27.47    6  
 12 Allen, Ryan               13 Stingrays              28.44      28.12    5  
 13 DaCruz, Tristan           13 Stingrays              29.07      28.22    4  
 14 Hyland, Colin             13 SLM                    28.50      28.87    3  
 15 Hughes, Parker            13 Kendbrin               28.99     x29.50  
 16 Antonio, Nicholas         14 BEAR                   29.22      29.68    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.51    8/5/2018 Sydni Diehl, Kendbrin                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diehl, Sydni              16 Kendbrin               54.16      52.51*  20  
  2 DiGiacomo, Emma           15 Kendbrin               59.47      59.41   17  
  3 Robinson, Noelle          15 Kendbrin             1:02.44    1:01.21   16  
  4 Vygoder, Ana              16 Stingrays            1:03.59    1:03.64   15  
  5 McGinn, Elizabeth         15 Stingrays            1:02.66    1:04.05   14  
  6 Cuellar, Camila           15 Stingrays            1:05.25    1:04.73   13  
  7 Burns, Lia                15 BEAR                 1:06.33    1:05.56   12  
  8 Cyr, Maggie               15 HIGH                 1:07.37    1:09.12   11  
B - Final
  9 Picchioni, Allison        16 SLM                  1:08.59    1:07.33    9  
 10 Mongovan, Molly           16 Kendbrin             1:11.49    1:09.21    7  
 11 Coyne, Meghan             15 Kendbrin             1:15.17   x1:10.23  
 12 Medeiros, Allison         15 Greenwich Gators     1:14.70    1:12.51    5  
 13 Degnan, Sara              15 HIGH                 1:19.63    1:19.38    4  
 14 Bolano, Elizabeth         16 Stingrays            1:19.57    1:20.30    3  
 15 Fisher, Alice             15 Kendbrin             1:24.25   x1:21.26  
 16 Railey, Gabrielle         15 SLM                  1:23.36    1:21.67    1  
      37.33   44.34                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.69    8/5/2018 Coleman Flynn, Kendbrin                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flynn, Coleman            15 Kendbrin               50.09      48.69*  20  
  2 Brown, McGovern           15 Kirkbrae Krocs         51.50      50.55   17  
  3 Benadouda, Yanis          15 BSST                   52.43      51.91   16  
  4 Blanchette, Aidan         16 Stingrays              53.22      52.27   15  
  5 Martinez, Jonathan        15 Stingrays              53.63      53.94   14  
  6 Gorham, Luke              15 Kendbrin               54.44      54.81   13  
  7 Bennett, Jackson          15 Kendbrin               55.01      55.77   12  
  8 Capobianco, David         15 BSST                   56.43      56.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Arnone, Will              15 Kendbrin               56.85      55.05    9  
 10 Perrone, CJ               16 Greenwich Gators       57.50      56.83    7  
 11 Galipeau, Samuel          16 SSTC                   56.83      57.52    6  
 12 Doherty, Jack             15 SLM                  1:00.55      58.59    5  
 13 Billingsley, Lock         16 Kendbrin               58.09     x58.71  
 14 Silveria, Chris           15 Kendbrin               59.97     x58.76  
 15 Elliot, James             15 BEAR                 1:06.81    1:07.14    2  
 16 Durkin, Bennett           15 Kendbrin             1:08.90   x1:09.63  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.50      8/1980 Sarah Behn, Hockomock                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Fiona              8 Kirkbrae Krocs         22.55      20.68   20  
  2 Lesk, Addison              7 Kendbrin               21.74      22.35   17  
  3 Lemery, Elena              7 Kirkbrae Krocs         23.19      22.52   16  
  4 Hardison, Madeline         8 Kendbrin               24.03      22.61   15  
  5 Rusov, Deanna              7 Kirkbrae Krocs         25.41      23.61   14  
  6 Blette, Chloe              7 SLM                    25.53      24.08   13  
  7 Chiappetta, Mollie         7 Stingrays              27.32      27.30   12  
  8 Trinh, Avery               7 Kirkbrae Krocs         26.60      28.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Caldwell, Rory             6 Kirkbrae Krocs         30.01     x24.57  
 10 Corbin, Beatrice           8 Kendbrin               29.66      24.68    7  
 11 Capizzo, Ellyson           7 Kendbrin               29.29      25.83    6  
 12 Watson, Lexi               7 Greenwich Gators       29.53      26.43    5  
 13 Fonseca, Laina             8 SSTC                   28.56      26.47    4  
 14 Queenan, Emma              8 SSTC                   28.38      27.46    3  
 15 Gelzhiser, Vivian          8 Greenwich Gators       29.36      28.27    2  
 16 Drury, Brooke              7 BEAR                   28.97      30.97    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.58    8/9/2014 Alex Muller, Kendbrin                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         8 Stingrays              20.64      19.45   20  
  2 Wysor, Eli                 8 Greenwich Gators       23.57      23.07   17  
  3 Frechette, Evan            8 Kirkbrae Krocs         22.33      23.56   16  
  4 DeFusco, Quinn             8 SLM                    28.05      25.48   15  
  5 Prohofsky, Eli             8 Kendbrin               24.74      27.09   14  
  6 Lepine, Joshua             7 BSST                   28.53      27.34   13  
  7 Fiero, Enzo                7 Stingrays              27.51      27.50   12  
  8 Luttrell, Will             7 Kendbrin               28.10      29.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Root, Sam                  8 Kendbrin               31.54      27.06    9  
 10 Lepine, Ethan              7 BSST                   29.03      27.08    7  
 11 Reynolds, Seamus           7 Kendbrin               31.53      27.13    6  
 12 Hayden, Finn               7 SLM                    29.70      27.37    5  
 13 Brady, Lucas               7 SLM                    32.46      28.58    4  
 14 Crowder, Ben               6 Greenwich Gators       30.61      29.54    3  
 15 Poloski, Ryan              6 SLM                    35.14      36.29    2  
 16 Demoura, Luke              6 SSTC                   36.69      36.91    1  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.50      8/1983 Sherrie LaMontague, Abbott Run               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craft, Lydia               9 Kirkbrae Krocs         17.89      16.92   20  
  2 Abbruzzese, Hayley        10 Stingrays              17.14      17.34   17  
  3 Watson, Katelyn           10 Greenwich Gators       18.69      18.35   16  
  4 Frechette, Jillian        10 Kirkbrae Krocs         18.88      18.47   15  
  5 Erwin, Olivia              9 BEAR                   18.74      18.77   14  
  6 Bradshaw, Isabella        10 Greenwich Gators       19.96      18.82   13  
  7 Rogers, Katelyn           10 Stingrays              20.81      20.15   12  
  8 Gagnon, Sadie              9 SSTC                   20.30      20.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Caldarone, Isabelle       10 Kendbrin               21.40      19.47    9  
 10 McAdams, Kate             10 Kendbrin               21.14      20.04    7  
 11 McDonald, Sienna          10 HIGH                   21.77      20.13    6  
 12 Brougham, Addison         10 Kendbrin               21.86      20.81    5  
 13 Skinnell, Natalie         10 Greenwich Gators       21.50      20.98    4  
 14 Vachon, Shannon            9 SLM                    24.03      22.58    3  
 15 Drury, Samantha            9 Kendbrin               24.43      22.64    2  
 16 Burke, Riley               9 SLM                    23.54      25.16    1  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.45      8/2008 Rob Perry, Quidnesset                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappetta, Jackson       10 Stingrays                        16.60   20  
  2 McClelland, Henry         10 Kendbrin                         19.80   17  
  3 Lemery, Ryan              10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   20.29   16  
  4 Shute, Andrew             10 BEAR                             20.48   15  
  5 Reynolds, John            10 Kendbrin                         20.82   14  
  6 Kuncz, Ryan                9 ARVC                             21.02   13  
  7 Richards, Luke             9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   21.32   12  
  8 Lambert, Holden           10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   21.62   11  
  9 Illuzzi, Thomas           10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   21.95    9  
 10 Poloski, Dylan             9 SLM                              22.43    7  
 11 Gelzhiser, Wyatt          10 Greenwich Gators                 23.79    6  
 12 Silveria, Jack            10 Kendbrin                         24.28    5  
 13 Luttrell, Jack             9 Kendbrin                         24.45    4  
 14 Pereira, Wyatt            10 Kirkbrae Krocs                  x25.89  
 15 Raftery, Brendan          10 Kirkbrae Krocs                  x26.15  
 16 Blish, Jackson             9 SSTC                             27.19    3  
 17 Manville, Grady            9 BSST                             27.80    2  
 18 Straut, Aidan              9 Greenwich Gators                 28.05    1  
 19 Tierney, John              9 SLM                              28.20  
 20 Famiglietti, Jake         10 Kirkbrae Krocs                  x55.52  
 -- Barriere, James           10 SLM                                 NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.30    8/3/2013 Cali Diehl, Kendbrin                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abreu, Addison            12 SSTC                             32.06   20  
  2 Bradshaw, Ava             12 Greenwich Gators                 35.53   17  
  3 Park, Aida                11 Stingrays                        36.57   16  
  4 Kotnisz, Natalia          11 Stingrays                        38.00   15  
  5 Lynch, Amelia             12 Greenwich Gators                 39.47   14  
  6 Sanchez, Ciara            11 Stingrays                        39.68   13  
  7 Sanchez, Ana              12 Kendbrin                         40.44   12  
  8 Neves, Caroline           11 Stingrays                        41.17   11  
  9 Franzoni, Morgan          12 SLM                              41.54    9  
 10 Visnick, Abby             11 SSTC                             42.07    7  
 11 Boulris, Addison          11 Stingrays                       x42.18  
 12 Giorgi, Ella              11 HIGH                             42.26    6  
 13 Walmsley, Payton          12 ARVC                             42.36    5  
 14 Kuncz, Hailey             11 ARVC                             42.41    4  
 15 Riordan, Molly            11 HIGH                             42.65    3  
 16 Wells, Megan              12 BEAR                             42.66    2  
 17 Kilsey, Katherine         11 Kirkbrae Krocs                   43.40    1  
 18 Smith, Catalina           11 Kendbrin                         45.42  
 19 Reikhrud, Karina          11 Greenwich Gators                 45.91  
 20 Sprague, Catherine        11 Greenwich Gators                 46.62  
 21 Reekie, Mckaela           11 Kendbrin                         47.28  
 22 Musser, Lainee            11 SLM                              47.90  
 23 Zona, Sophia              11 SLM                              49.58  
 24 Sullivan, Molly           12 BEAR                             52.14  
 25 Plourde, Haley            11 Kendbrin                         52.60  
 26 DeFusco, Kiley            11 SLM                              54.24  
 27 Menendez, Maria           11 Stingrays                       x57.03  
 28 Paul, Lydia               12 Stingrays                     x1:09.57  
 -- McNamara, Allie           11 BEAR                                DQ  
 -- Lancaster, Katie          11 BEAR                                NS  
 -- DeMarco, Arielle          11 ARVC                                NS  
 -- Bliss, Kathryn            12 SLM                                 NS  
 -- Capello, Megan            12 SSTC                                NS  
 -- Howlett, Orla             11 Kendbrin                            NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.93    8/3/2013 Ethan O'Connor, Kendbrin                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Timothy          12 Greenwich Gators                 30.58   20  
  2 Hartman, Keith            11 Kendbrin                         32.66   17  
  3 Nelson, Gavin             12 Kendbrin                         32.70   16  
  4 Coleman, Connor           12 BEAR                             32.85   15  
  5 McCelland, Alex           12 Kendbrin                         33.57   14  
  6 McCelland, Ben            11 Kendbrin                         33.94   13  
  7 Curran, Connor            11 Kendbrin                        x36.78  
  8 Kornacki, Ryan            12 Greenwich Gators                 37.67   12  
  9 Bennett, Graham           11 Kendbrin                        x38.68  
 10 Sulyma, Alex              12 Greenwich Gators                 38.85   11  
 11 McPherson, Evan           11 Stingrays                        38.89    9  
 12 Shave, Kellan             11 Stingrays                        40.81    7  
 13 Kling, Duncan             11 Greenwich Gators                 43.88    6  
 14 Racine, Garrett           11 Stingrays                        45.56    5  
 15 Cornwell, Grayson         12 ARVC                             46.14    4  
 16 Parent, Lucas             11 Kirkbrae Krocs                   51.06    3  
 17 Ferreira, Lucas           11 BSST                             52.18    2  
 18 Mallon, James             12 ARVC                             52.36    1  
 19 DeMelo, David             12 Stingrays                      1:03.03  
 -- Julio, Jack               12 ARVC                                DQ  
 -- Siegel, Ethan             11 ARVC                                NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.39    8/9/2015 Cali Diehl, Kendbrin                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Garin              14 BSST                             28.96   20  
  2 Chiappetta, Katelyn       13 Stingrays                        30.74   17  
  3 Shen, Catherine           14 SLM                              31.01   16  
  4 Alonzo, Andrea            13 Stingrays                        31.23   15  
  5 Curran, Reilly            14 Kendbrin                         32.34   14  
  6 Kling, Audrey             14 Greenwich Gators                 32.89   13  
  7 Hornsleth, Katy           14 HIGH                             33.12   12  
  8 Peecher, Nellie           13 Kendbrin                         33.13   11  
  9 Mahoney, Maggie           14 SSTC                             33.78    9  
 10 Cabral, Meghan            14 SSTC                             34.29    7  
 11 Cobrey, Holly             14 Kendbrin                         34.33    6  
 12 Boulris, Olivia           14 Stingrays                        34.61    5  
 13 Chou, Emma                13 Greenwich Gators                 35.16    4  
 14 Park, Reina               13 Stingrays                        35.58    3  
 15 Abbruzzese, Abigail       14 Stingrays                       x35.86  
 16 Siedliski, Madison        13 Greenwich Gators                 36.13    2  
 17 Hyland, Alexis            14 SLM                              36.35    1  
 18 Anderson, Samantha        13 HIGH                             36.48  
 19 Pinkes, Mia               14 Greenwich Gators                 36.51  
 20 Foxon, Sophia             13 SLM                              36.62  
 21 Troino, Ava               14 BSST                             37.39  
 22 Turrene, Caroline         14 SSTC                             39.11  
 23 Neves, Lily               14 Stingrays                       x39.68  
 24 Belt, Olivia              14 SLM                              39.72  
 25 Antonelli, Olivia         14 Stingrays                       x39.85  
 26 Sutula, Bridget           14 BEAR                             40.47  
 27 Elliot, Catherine         13 BEAR                             40.80  
 28 Presbrey, Rachel          13 Greenwich Gators                x40.94  
 29 Parmenidez, Valeria       14 Stingrays                       x42.05  
 30 Raftery, Olivia           13 Kirkbrae Krocs                   46.00  
 31 Curti, Sarah              13 Stingrays                       x46.04  
 32 Shaughnessy, Oliveia      13 Greenwich Gators                x47.25  
 33 Stenovitch, Allyson       13 SLM                             x48.86  
 34 Stearns, Grace            13 Stingrays                       x54.15  
 35 McPherson, Emma           13 Stingrays                     x1:19.79  
 -- Andrews, Mackenzie        13 Stingrays                           NS  
 -- Barriere, Kathryn         14 SLM                                 NS  
 -- Bradley, Genevieve        14 Greenwich Gators                    NS  
 -- O'Connell, Sarah          14 SLM                                 NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.20    8/6/2017 McGovern Brown, Kirkbrae                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Bryan             14 Stingrays                        27.24   20  
  2 Feng, Harry               13 Kendbrin                         30.08   17  
  3 Quesada, Alexander        13 Stingrays                        30.11   16  
  4 O'Connor, Zachary         14 Kendbrin                         31.20   15  
  5 Allen, Ryan               13 Stingrays                        31.28   14  
  6 Snow, Colby               14 Kendbrin                         31.63   13  
  7 Trendell, Aidan           14 BSST                             32.71   12  
  8 Lesk, Gavin               13 Kendbrin                         33.56   11  
  9 Hyland, Colin             13 SLM                              34.01    9  
 10 Diehl, Jackson            13 SLM                              34.32    7  
 11 Zerva, Stephen            13 SLM                              35.72    6  
 12 DaCruz, Tristan           13 Stingrays                        36.50    5  
 13 Riordan, Patrick          13 HIGH                             36.76    3.5
 13 Demaura, Sam              14 SSTC                             36.76    3.5
 15 Brita, Vincent            13 Greenwich Gators                 37.95    2  
 16 Straut, Griffin           13 Greenwich Gators                 39.95    1  
 17 McDonald, Tyler           13 SLM                              41.22  
 18 Thibodeau, Owen           13 Greenwich Gators                 41.72  
 19 Sprague, Robert           13 Greenwich Gators                 42.33  
 -- Holoubek, Hunter          14 ARVC                                DQ  
 -- Coleman, Nate             14 BEAR                                DQ  
 -- L'Esperance, Jonathan     13 HIGH                                NS  
 -- Lancaster, Josh           14 BEAR                                NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.81    8/6/2016 Cali Diehl, Kendbrin                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klipfel, Olivia           15 Kendbrin                       1:03.80   20  
  2 Raftery, Jordyn           15 Kirkbrae Krocs                 1:04.52   17  
  3 Luu, Raissa               15 BSST                           1:05.17   16  
  4 Allen, Amanda             16 Stingrays                      1:06.90   15  
  5 Robinson, Noelle          15 Kendbrin                       1:09.14   14  
  6 Cyr, Maggie               15 HIGH                           1:18.44   13  
  7 Picchioni, Allison        16 SLM                            1:18.84   12  
  8 Coyne, Meghan             15 Kendbrin                       1:26.77   11  
  9 Paris, Felicity           15 Stingrays                      1:26.94    9  
 10 Cunningham, Nora          16 Stingrays                      1:36.60    7  
 11 Padula, Haile             15 BSST                           2:11.14    6  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.04    8/5/2017 Ethan O'Connor, Kendbrin                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, McGovern           15 Kirkbrae Krocs                   57.28   20  
  2 Benadouda, Yanis          15 BSST                             57.88   17  
  3 McPherson, Ryan           15 Stingrays                        58.29   16  
  4 Sawyer, Kevin             16 HIGH                             59.07   15  
  5 Sullivan, Ryan            15 BEAR                           1:00.41   14  
  6 Bennett, Jackson          15 Kendbrin                       1:02.01   13  
  7 Sanchez, Will             15 Kendbrin                       1:05.20   12  
  8 Goho, Benjamin            16 Stingrays                      1:05.50   11  
  9 Martinez, Jonathan        15 Stingrays                      1:05.80    9  
 10 Muller, Eli               15 Kendbrin                       1:09.91    7  
 11 Doherty, Jack             15 SLM                            1:12.04    6  
 12 Silveria, Chris           15 Kendbrin                       1:15.56    5  
 13 Langille, Andrew          15 BSST                           1:38.33    4  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.47      8/1983 Liz Kotch, Attleboro                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily               8 BEAR                             24.40   20  
  2 Ujjini, Varshini           8 Stingrays                        25.06   17  
  3 Abreu, Avery               6 SSTC                             26.09   16  
  4 Hardison, Madeline         8 Kendbrin                         26.13   15  
  5 Roche, Maura               8 SSTC                             26.72   14  
  6 Kent, Gemma                8 Kirkbrae Krocs                   27.19   13  
  7 Curti, Madalyn             7 Stingrays                        29.08   12  
  8 Lea, Mary                  7 Kirkbrae Krocs                   29.47   11  
  9 Estrada, Juliana           7 HIGH                             29.67    9  
 10 Drury, Brooke              7 BEAR                             30.62    7  
 11 Oelbaum, Sarah             6 HIGH                             30.77    6  
 12 Queenan, Emma              8 SSTC                             32.28    5  
 13 Pratt, Melanie             8 BEAR                             35.18    4  
 14 Reikhrud, Natalie          7 Greenwich Gators                 36.38    3  
 15 Berbue, Abigail            6 Stingrays                        37.62    2  
 16 Aguirre, Mila              6 Kendbrin                         40.25    1  
 -- Watson, Lexi               7 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- Gelzhiser, Vivian          8 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- Ruggerio, Ava              7 Stingrays                           DQ  
 -- Salahuddin, Raina          8 Kendbrin                           XDQ  
 -- McCaffrey, Autumn          8 SSTC                                DQ  
 -- Neary, Madeline            8 BEAR                                DQ  
 -- Howlett, Kate              8 Kendbrin                            NS  
 -- Tapalian, Davia            8 SSTC                                NS  
 -- Fitzgerald, Charlotte      7 SSTC                                NS  
 -- Castro, Carli              7 SSTC                                NS  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.87    8/7/2010 CJ Perrone, Greenwich                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         8 Stingrays                        22.88   20  
  2 Frechette, Evan            8 Kirkbrae Krocs                   26.12   17  
  3 Decarvalho, Joseph         7 Stingrays                        26.28   16  
  4 Crowder, Ben               6 Greenwich Gators                 31.91   15  
  5 Bubier, Evan               8 SSTC                             33.46   14  
  6 Root, Sam                  8 Kendbrin                         35.10   13  
  7 Roman, Moises              8 Stingrays                        40.09   12  
  8 Marzocchi, Roman           7 HIGH                             49.94   11  
 -- Hartman, Wes               8 Kendbrin                            DQ  
 -- Robbins, Elijah            7 Kendbrin                            NS  
 -- Westerlind, Samuel         7 SSTC                                NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.38      8/2004 Bethany Douglas, Sher-le-mon                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Alexandra         10 Stingrays                        19.16   20  
  2 Coleman, Kate             10 BEAR                             20.03   17  
  3 Tolley, Lara              10 Kendbrin                         20.35   16  
  4 Graveline, Reese           9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   20.72   15  
  5 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 BEAR                             21.56   14  
  6 Bradshaw, Isabella        10 Greenwich Gators                 21.83   13  
  7 Aguirre, Lola             10 Kendbrin                         22.62   12  
  8 Jacinto, Samantha         10 SLM                              22.85   11  
  9 Neary, Brynn               9 ARVC                             22.86    9  
 10 Graveline, Riley          10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   22.88    7  
 11 Iacobucci, Samantha        9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   23.07    6  
 12 Tolley, Eve               10 Kendbrin                         23.09    5  
 13 Crowder, Julia             9 Greenwich Gators                 23.15    4  
 14 Laroche, Katharine        10 Kendbrin                         23.63    3  
 15 Skinnell, Natalie         10 Greenwich Gators                 23.85    2  
 16 Jackson, Hunter           10 Kendbrin                        x24.04  
 17 Burns, Mallory            10 ARVC                             24.25    1  
 18 Deubel, Grace              9 SSTC                             24.63  
 19 Cruise, Emma              10 ARVC                             24.95  
 20 Lamoureux, Giabella       10 HIGH                             25.59  
 21 Danis, Anna                9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   25.69  
 22 Foxon, Emma               10 SLM                              26.10  
 23 Pereira, Sofia             9 HIGH                             27.14  
 24 Queenan, Ava               9 SSTC                             27.16  
 25 Pratt, Julia              10 BEAR                             34.37  
 26 MacDonald, Morgan         10 HIGH                             37.07  
 -- Lomba, Giyanna            10 Stingrays                           DQ  
 -- Pearse, Kate              10 Kendbrin                            DQ  
 -- Scandura, Sophia           9 Kendbrin                            DQ  
 -- Patti, Anna               10 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- McCue, Charli             10 ARVC                                NS  
 -- Bilodeau, Annalise        10 BEAR                                NS  
 -- Reekie, Shealyn           10 Kendbrin                            NS  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.84    8/6/2016 Nicholas Andrews, Greenwich                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monteiro, Carter           9 SLM                              21.04   20  
  2 Andrews, Tristan           9 Greenwich Gators                 21.57   17  
  3 Shute, Andrew             10 BEAR                             21.63   16  
  4 Kuncz, Ryan                9 ARVC                             22.59   15  
  5 Hughes, Cormac            10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   22.88   14  
  6 London, Daniel             9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   24.44   13  
  7 Petrarca, Fabrizio         9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   24.50   12  
  8 Bengston, Bodhi            9 SSTC                             24.52   11  
  9 Schonhoff, Jake           10 SLM                              24.62    9  
 10 Gagnon, Gerald             9 SSTC                             25.66    7  
 11 Zonfrillo, Lucas           9 SSTC                             29.76    6  
 12 Blish, Jackson             9 SSTC                             39.87    5  
 -- Capizzo, Beckett          10 Kendbrin                            DQ  
 -- Straut, Aidan              9 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- London, Joseph             9 Kirkbrae Krocs                      DQ  
 -- Hibbard, Liam              9 Kendbrin                            NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.80    8/6/2016 Olivia Delprete, Greenwich                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Isabelle            12 Greenwich Gators                 35.67   20  
  2 Abreu, Addison            12 SSTC                             38.24   17  
  3 Bradshaw, Ava             12 Greenwich Gators                 38.40   16  
  4 Richards, Emma            11 Kirkbrae Krocs                   38.83   15  
  5 Reikhrud, Lauren          12 Greenwich Gators                 38.85   14  
  6 Chofay, Chloe             11 Stingrays                        40.92   13  
  7 Franzoni, Morgan          12 SLM                              41.73   12  
  8 Giorgi, Ella              11 HIGH                             42.39   11  
  9 Webster, Ava              11 Kendbrin                         42.63    9  
 10 Benadouda, Ines           12 BSST                             42.69    7  
 11 Zexter, Odille            11 SSTC                             44.28    6  
 12 Hilton, Kate              11 ARVC                             44.38    5  
 13 Holoubek, Samantha        12 ARVC                             44.53    4  
 14 DeCarvalho, Amanda        11 Stingrays                        44.64    3  
 15 Monteiro, Lauren          11 SLM                              45.78    2  
 16 Feeney, Mackenzie         12 ARVC                             46.10    1  
 17 Vigliotti, Gianna         11 Kendbrin                         46.43  
 18 Wells, Megan              12 BEAR                             46.78  
 19 Santilli, Katelyn         11 Stingrays                        47.52  
 20 Henderson, Annie          12 ARVC                             47.82  
 21 Crohan, Caylin            11 HIGH                             48.58  
 22 Caldarone, Ava            11 Kendbrin                         49.05  
 23 White, Rebecca            11 Kendbrin                         49.18  
 24 Flores, Giselle           11 Stingrays                        49.89  
 25 Ackerman, Isabella        12 HIGH                             50.77  
 26 McNamara, Allie           11 BEAR                             55.61  
 27 Reekie, Mckaela           11 Kendbrin                        x57.64  
 -- Medeiros, Madeline        11 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- Olley, Alexandra          12 HIGH                                DQ  
 -- Desrosiers, Nora          11 BEAR                                NS  
 -- Siegel, Lily              12 ARVC                                NS  
 -- Diehl, Madison            11 SLM                                 NS  
 -- Howlett, Orla             11 Kendbrin                            NS  
 -- Belt, Grace               12 ARVC                                NS  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.17    8/5/2018 Nicholas Andrew, Greenwich Gators            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew, Nicholas          12 Greenwich Gators                 32.17*  20  
  2 Groves, George            11 SSTC                             35.35   17  
  3 Hughes, Hunter            12 Kendbrin                         39.78   16  
  4 Lesk, Jared               11 Kendbrin                         40.35   15  
  5 Ando, Braedon             11 Stingrays                        42.78   14  
  6 Kornacki, Ryan            12 Greenwich Gators                 42.82   13  
  7 McPherson, Evan           11 Stingrays                        43.24   12  
  8 Johnstad, Nathan          11 Stingrays                        44.49   11  
  9 Capobianco, Nicholas      12 BSST                             45.06    9  
 10 Neary, Aidan              11 ARVC                             45.78    7  
 11 Cabral, Matthew           11 SSTC                             45.89    6  
 12 Clegg, Matthew            11 Kendbrin                         46.66    5  
 13 Henderon, Sam             11 ARVC                             47.31    4  
 14 Miles, Craddock           12 Kendbrin                         49.44    3  
 15 Wysor, Evan               11 Greenwich Gators                 51.70    2  
 16 Lopez, Ryan               11 Greenwich Gators                 53.88    1  
 17 Gorham, Patrick           11 Greenwich Gators              x1:00.70  
 18 Lievense, Braden          12 Kendbrin                      x1:02.50  
 -- Montoya, Antonio          12 Stingrays                           DQ  
 -- Marzocchi, Liam           11 HIGH                                NS  
 -- Jones, Mathew             12 BEAR                                NS  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.00      8/1997 Lizzie Wyatt, Kendbrin                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sadie              14 Kirkbrae Krocs                   33.56   20  
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           14 SSTC                             34.13   17  
  3 Gajic, Mia                13 Kirkbrae Krocs                   35.13   16  
  4 Nault, Olivia             13 HIGH                             36.20   15  
  5 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        14 Greenwich Gators                 37.92   14  
  6 Zexter, Mirabelle         14 SSTC                             38.35   13  
  7 Burns, Megan              14 ARVC                             39.53   12  
  8 Garofano, Eva             13 Kendbrin                         39.73   11  
  9 Arnone, Lulu              13 Kendbrin                         40.20    9  
 10 Michaud, Emma             13 Greenwich Gators                 40.49    7  
 11 Cabral, Meghan            14 SSTC                             40.58    6  
 12 Alonzo, Sophia            13 Stingrays                        41.35    5  
 13 Park, Reina               13 Stingrays                        41.44    4  
 14 Enos, Shelby              13 Stingrays                        41.79    3  
 15 Feld, Orla                14 SSTC                             41.96    2  
 16 Sutula, Bridget           14 BEAR                             42.10    1  
 17 Chou, Emma                13 Greenwich Gators                 42.55  
 18 Carlmark, Jenny           13 SLM                              44.61  
 19 Cotter, Megan             13 SLM                              45.28  
 20 Neves, Lily               14 Stingrays                        46.53  
 21 Iwuc, Lily                13 SLM                              46.54  
 22 Medeiros, Veronica        13 HIGH                             49.21  
 23 Plaziak, Brenna           13 Greenwich Gators                 53.02  
 24 Stearns, Grace            13 Stingrays                       x58.13  
 -- Westerlind, Lissette      13 SSTC                                NS  
 -- Antonio, Kylie            14 BEAR                                NS  
 -- Feeney, Sydney            14 ARVC                                NS  
 -- Howlett, Elizabeth        13 Kendbrin                            NS  
 -- Groves, Ruby              14 SSTC                                NS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.12      8/2005 Tony Andrews, Kendbrin                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laroche, Max              13 Kendbrin                         31.69   20  
  2 Shute, Ryan               14 BEAR                             31.94   17  
  3 Fraser, Jeffrey           14 SLM                              33.56   16  
  4 Lesk, Gavin               13 Kendbrin                         35.26   15  
  5 O'Connor, Zachary         14 Kendbrin                         36.20   14  
  6 Tierney, Mark             14 SLM                              37.96   13  
  7 Flores, Alexis            14 Stingrays                        38.08   12  
  8 Fraser, Henry             13 Greenwich Gators                 39.91   11  
  9 Hughes, Parker            13 Kendbrin                         39.93    9  
 10 Crohan, John              13 HIGH                             40.89    7  
 11 Brita, Vincent            13 Greenwich Gators                 43.04    6  
 12 Holoubek, Hunter          14 ARVC                             44.36    5  
 13 Stover, Ryan              13 Kendbrin                        x45.75  
 14 Lopez, Rene               13 Greenwich Gators                 46.05    4  
 15 McDonald, Tyler           13 SLM                              47.52    3  
 16 Wahlburg, William         13 Kendbrin                        x52.91  
 -- Anderson, Kevin           14 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- Straut, Connor            13 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- Kehough, Colin            13 Kendbrin                            NS  
 -- Monahan, Colin            13 ARVC                                NS  
 -- Harrop, Alex              14 Stingrays                           NS  
 -- Barrop, Alex              14 Stingrays                           NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.70   8/10/2009 Blake Zeiger, SLM-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vygoder, Ana              16 Stingrays                      1:18.72   20  
  2 Wind, Ellie               16 Kendbrin                       1:21.04   17  
  3 Burns, Lia                15 BEAR                           1:21.30   16  
  4 Medeiros, Allison         15 Greenwich Gators               1:22.28   15  
  5 Koelliker, Lara           16 Kendbrin                       1:22.59   14  
  6 Pierce, Melissa           15 Kirkbrae Krocs                 1:28.62   13  
  7 Cayer, Syd                16 HIGH                           1:29.31   12  
  8 Paris, Felicity           15 Stingrays                      1:34.92   11  
  9 Fisher, Alice             15 Kendbrin                       1:41.93    9  
 10 Bolano, Elizabeth         16 Stingrays                      1:45.51    7  
 11 Cunningham, Nora          16 Stingrays                      1:46.43    6  
 12 Wolski, Alexandra         16 Kendbrin                       1:50.95    5  
 13 Cronin, Molly             15 SLM                            1:51.22    4  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.40      8/2005 Kyle Ernst, Grist Mill                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goho, Benjamin            16 Stingrays                      1:07.27   20  
  2 Barton, Andrew            16 Kendbrin                       1:07.49   17  
  3 Sawyer, Kevin             16 HIGH                           1:09.57   16  
  4 Perrone, CJ               16 Greenwich Gators               1:11.95   15  
  5 Sanchez, Will             15 Kendbrin                       1:13.88   14  
  6 Couto, Andrew             15 Kendbrin                       1:17.10   13  
  7 Capobianco, David         15 BSST                           1:17.70   12  
  8 Goddard, Evan             15 SLM                            1:22.59   11  
  9 McGinn, Andrew            15 SLM                            1:25.15    9  
 10 Rogers, Blake             16 Kendbrin                       1:25.66    7  
 11 Gajic, Alexander          15 Kirkbrae Krocs                 1:34.19    6  
 -- Straut, Ryan              15 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- Johns, Garrett            16 Kendbrin                            DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.89      8/2005 Nicole Steiner, Abbott Run                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DaCruz, Kaila              7 Stingrays                        19.37   20  
  2 Lesk, Addison              7 Kendbrin                         19.87   17  
  3 Taylor, Olivia             8 BSST                             20.94   16  
  4 Lemery, Elena              7 Kirkbrae Krocs                   21.50   15  
  5 Jones, Emily               8 BEAR                             23.10   14  
  6 Kent, Gemma                8 Kirkbrae Krocs                   23.34   13  
  7 Roche, Maura               8 SSTC                             23.64   12  
  8 Reda, Hana                 8 Kendbrin                         24.88   11  
  9 Oelbaum, Sarah             6 HIGH                             25.46    9  
 10 Mancini, Reese             8 Kendbrin                         25.69    7  
 11 Egan, Jordan               8 BEAR                             26.16    6  
 12 Bradshaw, Charlotte        7 Greenwich Gators                 27.38    5  
 13 Imeson, Rose               8 SSTC                             27.57    4  
 14 Skurka, Maddison           8 ARVC                             28.25    3  
 15 Abreu, Avery               6 SSTC                             28.75    2  
 16 Estrada, Juliana           7 HIGH                             28.82    1  
 17 Lea, Mary                  7 Kirkbrae Krocs                   28.97  
 18 Curti, Madalyn             7 Stingrays                        30.94  
 19 Suher, Chloe               7 SSTC                             32.66  
 20 Tisdale, Stella            8 Kendbrin                         32.70  
 21 Campeau, Isabelle          8 SSTC                            x33.25  
 -- Biggs, Chloe               7 SSTC                                DQ  
 -- Ruggerio, Ava              7 Stingrays                           NS  
 -- Geiselman, Masriella       8 SLM                                 NS  
 -- McCleary, Camilla          8 SSTC                                NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.38      8/2000 Connor Swanson, Memorial                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Hunter            8 Greenwich Gators                 17.75   20  
  2 Biggs, Owen                7 SSTC                             23.31   17  
  3 Raftery, Matthew           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                   23.64   16  
  4 Schebel, Andrew            8 SSTC                             26.69   15  
  5 Aguirre, Samuel            8 Kendbrin                         27.25   14  
  6 Kane, Henry                7 SLM                              27.69   13  
  7 Decarvalho, Joseph         7 Stingrays                        30.03   12  
  8 Salahuddin, Mahir          8 Kendbrin                         36.44   11  
 -- Rossi, Leo                 8 SSTC                                NS  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.72      8/2009 Haley Hughes, Fuller                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren        10 ARVC                             15.07   20  
  2 Cortes, Alexandra         10 Stingrays                        15.31   17  
  3 Biggs, Lucy               10 SSTC                             15.97   16  
  4 McDonald, Sienna          10 HIGH                             17.46   15  
  5 Frechette, Jillian        10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   18.12   14  
  6 Graveline, Riley          10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   18.44   13  
  7 DeMarco, Addison           9 ARVC                             18.75   12  
  8 Erwin, Olivia              9 BEAR                             18.85   11  
  9 Nault, Julia              10 ARVC                             19.06    9  
 10 McAdams, Kate             10 Kendbrin                         19.45    7  
 11 Aguirre, Lola             10 Kendbrin                         20.40    6  
 12 O'Neill, Lily              9 Kendbrin                         20.63    5  
 13 Rabidoux, Zoe              9 Greenwich Gators                 20.65    4  
 14 DiGiacomo, Molly           9 Kendbrin                         20.69    3  
 15 Jacinto, Samantha         10 SLM                              21.03    2  
 16 Lamoureux, Giabella       10 HIGH                             21.26    1  
 17 Iacobucci, Samantha        9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   21.53  
 18 Crowder, Julia             9 Greenwich Gators                 21.97  
 19 Parent, Caleigh            9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   22.25  
 20 Caldarone, Isabelle       10 Kendbrin                        x22.41  
 20 Cornwell, Helena           9 ARVC                             22.41  
 22 Odriscoll, Oona            9 SSTC                             22.57  
 23 Huang, Michelle            9 BSST                             24.45  
 -- Brown, Sadie               9 Kendbrin                            DQ  
 -- Pescod, Sarah             10 BEAR                                NS  
 -- Holcomb, Elizia           10 Stingrays                           NS  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.00    8/5/2018 Holden Brown, Kirkbrae Krocs                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Holden             10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   14.00*  20  
  2 Chiappetta, Jackson       10 Stingrays                        15.06   17  
  3 Scott-Sheldon, Ian        10 Greenwich Gators                 16.15   16  
  4 Richards, Luke             9 Kirkbrae Krocs                   17.56   15  
  5 Wallace, Aidan             9 SSTC                             18.06   14  
  6 Hughes, Cormac            10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   18.41   13  
  7 Joslin-White, Andrew      10 Kirkbrae Krocs                   18.61   12  
  8 Petrarca, Fabrizio         9 Kirkbrae Krocs                  x20.03  
  9 McGarry, Teddy            10 SLM                              20.06   11  
 10 Tierney, John              9 SLM                              22.78    9  
 11 Luttrell, Jack             9 Kendbrin                         24.66    7  
 12 Gelzhiser, Wyatt          10 Greenwich Gators                 25.63    6  
 13 Reynolds, John            10 Kendbrin                         26.27    5  
 -- Galipeau, Nathan           9 SSTC                                DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.45      8/2005 Eric Desmunbrun, Memorial                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chou, Isabelle            12 Greenwich Gators                 29.20   20  
  2 Cartwright, Korryn        12 SSTC                             29.77   17  
  3 Garcia, Laurie            12 Kendbrin                         32.98   16  
  4 Richards, Emma            11 Kirkbrae Krocs                   33.39   15  
  5 Ross, Gwen                12 ARVC                             34.07   14  
  6 Blette, Madeline          11 SLM                              34.86   13  
  7 Ftizgerald, Maddy         12 ARVC                             34.88   12  
  8 Karlson, Emily            12 Greenwich Gators                 34.92   11  
  9 Bowen-Woods, Assana       12 HIGH                             35.58    9  
 10 DeCarvalho, Amanda        11 Stingrays                        36.38    7  
 11 Giorgi, Ava               11 HIGH                             37.36    6  
 12 Doherty, Kayla            11 SLM                              38.52    5  
 13 Flores, Giselle           11 Stingrays                        41.23    4  
 14 Sanchez, Ciara            11 Stingrays                        41.33    3  
 15 Egan, Ava                 11 BEAR                             41.96    2  
 16 Kilsey, Katherine         11 Kirkbrae Krocs                   44.23    1  
 17 Lynch, Grace              12 SSTC                             44.39  
 18 Wolfgang, Isabel          11 Greenwich Gators                 48.22  
 -- Reikhrud, Karina          11 Greenwich Gators                    DQ  
 -- Lancaster, Katie          11 BEAR                                NS  
 -- Wells, Norah              11 BEAR                                NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.98    8/5/2017 William McClleland, Kendbrin                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Timothy          12 Greenwich Gators                 27.80   20  
  2 Groves, George            11 SSTC                             30.80   17  
  3 Lesk, Jared               11 Kendbrin                         33.43   16  
  4 Lynch, Thomas             12 Greenwich Gators                 35.30   15  
  5 Blanchette, Colin         11 Stingrays                        38.35   14  
  6 Racine, Garrett           11 Stingrays                        49.41   13  
  7 Henderon, Sam             11 ARVC                             50.09   12  
  8 Kling, Duncan             11 Greenwich Gators                 51.33   11  
  9 Sprunger, Owen            11 Kendbrin                         54.33    9  
 10 Clegg, Matthew            11 Kendbrin                       1:00.57    7  
 11 Gorham, Patrick           11 Greenwich Gators               1:13.86    6  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.74    8/6/2016 Sydni Diehl, Kendbrin                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Garin              14 BSST                             28.08   20  
  2 Daily, Kendra             14 Kirkbrae Krocs                   28.52   17  
  3 Webster, Zoe              13 Kendbrin                         28.84   16  
  4 Chiappetta, Katelyn       13 Stingrays                        28.97   15  
  5 Huntley, Megan            13 Greenwich Gators                 29.27   14  
  6 McMath, Taylor            14 ARVC                             31.42   13  
  7 Mungovan, Megan           13 Kendbrin                         31.50   12  
  8 Duvel, Elizabeth          14 Kendbrin                         31.66   11  
  9 Hornsleth, Katy           14 HIGH                             31.89    9  
 10 Peecher, Nellie           13 Kendbrin                         32.34    7  
 11 Alonzo, Andrea            13 Stingrays                        32.57    6  
 12 Curran, Reilly            14 Kendbrin                        x32.68  
 13 Cortes, Andrea            14 Stingrays                        32.78    5  
 14 Pinkes, Mia               14 Greenwich Gators                 32.87    4  
 15 Gerardi, Isabella         13 BSST                             33.07    3  
 16 Cotter, Emma              14 SLM                              33.34    2  
 17 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        14 Greenwich Gators                 34.06    1  
 18 Boulris, Olivia           14 Stingrays                        34.26  
 19 Hastings, Meghan          13 SSTC                             36.90  
 20 Presbrey, Rachel          13 Greenwich Gators                 37.99  
 21 Elliot, Catherine         13 BEAR                             39.07  
 22 Pereira, Marina           13 HIGH                             39.82  
 23 Shaughnessy, Lily         13 Greenwich Gators                x41.26  
 24 Parmenidez, Valeria       14 Stingrays                       x43.75  
 -- Pescod, Anna              14 BEAR                                NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.72    8/6/2016 Aidan Blanchette, Fuller                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, William       13 Kendbrin                         26.18   20  
  2 Coleman, Nate             14 BEAR                             26.64   17  
  3 Zerva, Nick               14 SLM                              26.95   16  
  4 Brita, Nick               14 Greenwich Gators                 27.61   15  
  5 Ng, Andrew                13 Kendbrin                         27.88   14  
  6 Feng, Harry               13 Kendbrin                         27.94   13  
  7 Smith, Mateo              13 Kendbrin                         29.43   12  
  8 Snow, Colby               14 Kendbrin                        x29.53  
  9 Powell, Kobe              13 SLM                              30.25   11  
 10 Arnone, Puck              13 Kendbrin                        x31.32  
 11 Nelson, Connor            14 Kendbrin                        x32.91  
 12 Jacinto, Anderson         13 SLM                              33.74    9  
 13 Flores, Alexis            14 Stingrays                        35.18    7  
 14 Crohan, John              13 HIGH                             35.58    6  
 15 Riordan, Patrick          13 HIGH                             36.93    5  
 16 Haczynski, James          14 SLM                              37.76    4  
 17 Antonio, Nicholas         14 BEAR                             37.94    3  
 18 Healy, Owen               14 ARVC                             38.07    2  
 19 Martella, James           14 Greenwich Gators                 39.21    1  
 20 Fraser, Henry             13 Greenwich Gators                 39.58  
 21 Ducharme, Jack            13 HIGH                             42.24  
 22 Thibodeau, Owen           13 Greenwich Gators                 48.37  
 -- Zapata, Bryan             14 Stingrays                           NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.92    8/5/2018 Sydni Diehl, Kendbrin                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Sydni              16 Kendbrin                         25.92*  20  
  2 Luu, Raissa               15 BSST                             28.24   17  
  3 Klipfel, Olivia           15 Kendbrin                         28.73   16  
  4 DiGiacomo, Emma           15 Kendbrin                         28.98   15  
  5 Raftery, Jordyn           15 Kirkbrae Krocs                   32.33   14  
  6 Allen, Amanda             16 Stingrays                        32.61   13  
  7 Wind, Ellie               16 Kendbrin                         32.66   12  
  8 Cuellar, Camila           15 Stingrays                        32.83   11  
  9 Mongovan, Molly           16 Kendbrin                        x33.92  
 10 Pierce, Melissa           15 Kirkbrae Krocs                   33.97    9  
 11 McGinn, Elizabeth         15 Stingrays                        34.93    7  
 12 Koelliker, Lara           16 Kendbrin                        x36.94  
 13 Cayer, Syd                16 HIGH                             37.49    6  
 14 Degnan, Sara              15 HIGH                             42.35    5  
 15 Railey, Gabrielle         15 SLM                              44.52    4  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.55    8/5/2018 Coleman Flynn, Kendbrin                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Coleman            15 Kendbrin                         24.55*  20  
  2 Blanchette, Aidan         16 Stingrays                        24.57   17  
  3 Sullivan, Ryan            15 BEAR                             26.06   16  
  4 Arnone, Will              15 Kendbrin                         26.25   15  
  5 McPherson, Ryan           15 Stingrays                        26.28   14  
  6 Gorham, Luke              15 Kendbrin                         26.58   13  
  7 Couto, Andrew             15 Kendbrin                         28.48   12  
  8 Muller, Eli               15 Kendbrin                        x29.69  
  9 Billingsley, Lock         16 Kendbrin                        x30.10  
 10 Galipeau, Samuel          16 SSTC                             31.32   11  
 11 McGarry, Matthew          15 SLM                              31.52    9  
 12 Elliot, James             15 BEAR                             35.31    7  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:14.19      8/1999                                            
                         Lamoreaux, Wilson, Falkenberry, Florenz           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:37.71   40  
     1) Lambert, Brielle 8              2) Lambert, Talia 7               
     3) Illuzzi, Anna 7                 4) Ferreira, Hailey 7             
  2 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                         1:44.08   34  
     1) Bilodeau, Bianca 8              2) Neary, Madeline 8              
     3) Pratt, Melanie 8                4) Erwin, Giuliana 6              
  3 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:44.68   32  
     1) Reikhrud, Natalie 7             2) Bradshaw, Charlotte 7          
     3) Gelzhiser, Vivian 8             4) Gorham, Hannah 8               
  4 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:45.56   30  
     1) Suher, Chloe 7                  2) Abreu, Avery 6                 
     3) Campeau, Isabelle 8             4) Queenan, Emma 8                
  5 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:49.90   28  
     1) Blette, Chloe 7                 2) Cotter, Julia 6                
     3) Hebert, Lilly 7                 4) Monteiro, Sarah 6              
  6 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          1:51.08   26  
     1) McCarty, Addison 7              2) Aguirre, Mila 6                
     3) Lamb, Maria 8                   4) Capizzo, Ellyson 7             
  7 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                                  1:56.66   24  
     1) Martin, Elena 7                 2) Henderson, Hadley 7            
     3) Skurka, Maddison 8              4) Stoothoff, Gabriella 8         
  8 Kirkbrae Krocs  'B'                                         2:03.50   22  
     1) Varatta, Madison 8              2) Pereira, Ayla 8                
     3) Gilson, Lily 6                  4) Araujo, Grace 8                
  9 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:40.40   18  
     1) Berbue, Abigail 6               2) Racine, Gabrielle 7            
     3) Ruggerio, Ava 7                 4) Walker, Sienna 6               
 -- Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Hardison, Madeline 8            2) Mancini, Reese 8               
     3) Reda, Hana 8                    4) Addison, Lesk 7                
 -- Abbot Run Valley Club  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Neary, Maueve 5                 2) Stoothoff, Francesca 6         
     3) DeMarco, Bailey 6               4) Ross, Lauren 7                 
 -- Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                                NS  
     1) Castro, Carli 7                 2) Deubel, Natalie 6              
     3) McCaffrey, Autumn 8             4) McCleary, Camilla 8            
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.46      8/2000                                            
                         Brennan, Boycraft, Johnson, Swan                  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:27.65   40  
     1) Brady, Lucas 7                  2) Hayden, Finn 7                 
     3) Poloski, Ryan 6                 4) DeFusco, Quinn 8               
  2 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:31.47   34  
     1) Schebel, Andrew 8               2) Demoura, Luke 6                
     3) Bubier, Evan 8                  4) Biggs, Owen 7                  
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:43.73   32  
     1) Peal, AJ 7                      2) Root, Sam 8                    
     3) Salahuddin, Mahir 8             4) Reynolds, Seamus 7             
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                            1:51.99   30  
     1) Herring, Thomas 7               2) Kane, Henry 7                  
     3) McDonald, Jack 7                4) Rocheleau, Julian 6            
 -- Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                                NS  
     1) Burke, Molloy 8                 2) Schebel, Zachary 6             
     3)                                 4) Westerlind, Samuel 7           
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.80      8/1977                                              
                       Montming, Josephson, Natal, Chera                 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                                  1:11.44   40  
     1) Cornwell, Helena 9              2) Cruise, Emma 10                
     3) Ross, Corinne 9                 4) DeMarco, Addison 9             
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:11.98   34  
     1) DiGiacomo, Molly 9              2) Tolley, Eve 10                 
     3) Brougham, Addison 10            4) Laroche, Katharine 10          
  3 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:12.27   32  
     1) Bradshaw, Isabella 10           2) Crowder, Julia 9               
     3) Rabidoux, Zoe 9                 4) Watson, Katelyn 10             
  4 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:12.30   30  
     1) Gagnon, Sadie 9                 2) Deubel, Grace 9                
     3) Odriscoll, Oona 9               4) Biggs, Lucy 10                 
  5 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:19.84   28  
     1) Iacobucci, Samantha 9           2) Araujo, Emmalyn 9              
     3) Danis, Anna 9                   4) Parent, Caleigh 9              
  6 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          1:22.56   26  
     1) McAdams, Kate 10                2) Perry, Thea 9                  
     3) Brown, Sadie 9                  4) Drury, Samantha 9              
  7 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'C'                          1:30.83   22  
     1) Plourde, Maxkenzie 9            2) Thurston, Molly 9              
     3) Jackson, Hunter 10              4) Pearse, Kate 10                
  8 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:31.37   18  
     1) Burke, Riley 9                  2) Vachon, Shannon 9              
     3) Foxon, Emma 10                  4) Herring, Ella 9                
 -- Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                 X1:30.58   24  
     1) DaRosa, Serena 9                2) Bentley, Neala 10              
     3) MacDonald, Morgan 10            4) Caldarone, Ella 10             
 -- Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'D'                         X1:50.07  
     1) Reekie, Shealyn 10              2) Scandura, Sophia 9             
     3) Vigliotti, Cecilia 9            4) Cohea, Maddie 10               
 -- Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                            NS  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.30      8/1977                                              
                       Ward,McDonough,Robinson,Giglio                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:09.74   40  
     1) Poloski, Dylan 9                2) Monteiro, Carter 9             
     3) Schonhoff, Jake 10              4) Blette, Harrison 10            
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:13.52   34  
     1) Andrews, Tristan 9              2) Gelzhiser, Wyatt 10            
     3) Scott-Sheldon, Ian 10           4) Straut, Aidan 9                
  3 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:18.46   32  
     1) London, Daniel 9                2) Lambert, Holden 10             
     3) Pereira, Wyatt 10               4) London, Joseph 9               
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.10      8/1979                                            
                         Montming, Natal, Josephson, Ly                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                                  2:06.37   40  
     1) Ftizgerald, Maddy 12            2) Feeney, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Walmsley, Payton 12             4) Ross, Gwen 12                  
     1:27.22    39.15                                                      
  2 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           2:08.36   34  
     1) Abreu, Addison 12               2) Zexter, Odille 11              
     3) Lynch, Grace 12                 4) Cartwright, Korryn 12          
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            2:23.19   32  
     1) Monteiro, Lauren 11             2) Mahalaris, Rachel 12           
     3) DeFusco, Kiley 11               4) Doherty, Kayla 11              
  4 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:27.49   30  
  5 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:31.00   28  
     1) Sanchez, Ana 12                 2) White, Rebecca 11              
     3) Caldarone, Ava 11               4) Webster, Ava 11                
  6 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:34.44   26  
     1) Reikhrud, Karina 11             2) Lynch, Amelia 12               
     3) Sprague, Catherine 11           4) Medeiros, Madeline 11          
  7 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  2:48.04   24  
     1) Eskaf, Dounya 11                2) Ackerman, Isabella 12          
     3) Olley, Alexandra 12             4) Crohan, Caylin 11              
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.78      8/1997                                            
                         Ernst, Silva, Tiziani, Fisher                     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:05.78   40  
     1) McCelland, Ben 11               2) Bennett, Graham 11             
     3) Curran, Connor 11               4) Nelson, Gavin 12               
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:55.92   34  
     1) Clegg, Matthew 11               2) Sprunger, Owen 11              
     3) Lievense, Braden 12             4) Miles, Craddock 12             
 -- Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Sulyma, Alex 12                 2) Gorham, Patrick 11             
     3) Kling, Duncan 11                4) Wysor, Evan 11                 
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:48.03      8/1997                                            
                         Godfrey, Marshall, Dillon                         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:51.78   40  
     1) Alonzo, Sophia 13               2) Cortes, Andrea 14              
     3) Alonzo, Andrea 13               4) Chiappetta, Katelyn 13         
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:54.03   34  
     1) Huntley, Megan 13               2) Kling, Audrey 14               
     3) Scott-Sheldon, Eva 14           4) Michaud, Emma 13               
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:58.05   32  
     1) Arnone, Lulu 13                 2) Cobrey, Holly 14               
     3) Duvel, Elizabeth 14             4) Garofano, Eva 13               
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            2:15.16   30  
     1) Cotter, Megan 13                2) Iwuc, Lily 13                  
     3) Belt, Olivia 14                 4) Foxon, Sophia 13               
  5 Greenwich Club Gators  'B'                                  2:18.51   28  
     1) Bradley, Genevieve 14           2) Plaziak, Brenna 13             
     3) Shaughnessy, Lily 13            4) Shaughnessy, Oliveia 13        
  6 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                            2:22.07   26  
     1) Stanfa, Alison 14               2) Jacinto, Chloe 14              
     3) Carlmark, Jenny 13              4) Stenovitch, Allyson 13         
  7 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                       2:29.43   24  
     1) Neves, Lily 14                  2) Andrews, Mackenzie 13          
     3) Parmenidez, Valeria 14          4) Curti, Sarah 13                
 -- Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                                NS  
     1) Turrene, Caroline 14            2) Cabral, Meghan 14              
     3) Feld, Orla 14                   4) Westerlind, Lissette 13        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:42.28      8/2003 Grist Mill, Grist Mill                     
                         Silva, Fisher, Ernst, Tiziani                     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:47.33   40  
     1) Lesk, Gavin 13                  2) O'Connor, Zachary 14           
     3) Smith, Mateo 13                 4) Snow, Colby 14                 
  2 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:49.48   34  
     1) Quesada, Alexander 13           2) Allen, Ryan 13                 
     3) DaCruz, Tristan 13              4) Zapata, Bryan 14               
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:56.39   32  
     1) Fraser, Jeffrey 14              2) Zerva, Stephen 13              
     3) Tierney, Mark 14                4) Powell, Kobe 13                
  4 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:03.28   30  
     1) Martella, James 14              2) Brita, Nick 14                 
     3) Straut, Griffin 13              4) Brita, Vincent 13              
  5 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:08.77   28  
     1) Arnone, Puck 13                 2) Hughes, Parker 13              
     3) Nelson, Connor 14               4) Stover, Ryan 13                
  6 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                            2:11.70   26  
     1) Diehl, Jackson 13               2) Jacinto, Anderson 13           
     3) Haczynski, James 14             4) McDonald, Tyler 13             
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:48.92    8/5/2008 Sher-Le-Mon, SLM                           
                         Wood, Iosue, Boebinger, Zeiger                    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:01.87   40  
     1) Coyne, Meghan 15                2) Koelliker, Lara 16             
     3) Mongovan, Molly 16              4) Robinson, Noelle 15            
 -- Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                 X2:14.83  
     1) Cyr, Maggie 15                  2) Degnan, Sara 15                
     3) Medeiros, Veronica 13           4) Cayer, Syd 16                  
 -- Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                            NS  
     1) Cunningham, Nora 16             2) Bolano, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Paris, Felicity 15              4)                                
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:36.72      8/2005                                            
                         Silva, Fisher, Ernst, Creamer                     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                            1:58.17   40  
     1) Goddard, Evan 15                2) Bundy, Scott 16                
     3) McGarry, Matthew 15             4) McGinn, Andrew 15              
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          1:58.86   34  
     1) Durkin, Bennett 15              2) Johns, Garrett 16              
     3) Rogers, Blake 16                4) Silveria, Chris 15             
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:06.22   32  
     1) Arnone, Will 15                 2) Couto, Andrew 15               
     3) Barton, Andrew 16               4) Sanchez, Will 15               
     1:39.88    26.34                                                      
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club    2237.5   2. Fuller Stingrays                   1459
  3. Kirkbrae Krocs                     1130   4. Greenwich Club Gators              1086
  5. Sher-Le-Mon                        1072   6. Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club      708.5
  7. Abbot Run Valley Club             462.5   8. Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club      441
  9. Highridge Hammerheads             433.5  10. Bayside Summer Swim Team            244
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 60                    
 
  1. Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club     981.5   2. Fuller Stingrays                    838
  3. Kirkbrae Krocs                      692   4. Greenwich Club Gators               555
  5. Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club        457   6. Sher-Le-Mon                         404
  7. Abbot Run Valley Club             367.5   8. Highridge Hammerheads               342
  9. Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club      289  10. Bayside Summer Swim Team            123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 60                     
 
  1. Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club      1256   2. Sher-Le-Mon                         668
  3. Fuller Stingrays                    621   4. Greenwich Club Gators               531
  5. Kirkbrae Krocs                      438   6. Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club      251.5
  7. Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club      152   8. Bayside Summer Swim Team            121
  9. Abbot Run Valley Club                95  10. Highridge Hammerheads              91.5