Licensed to Providence College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/4/2018 04:38 PM
                   All Pool Meet 2018 - 8/4/2018 to 8/5/2018                   
                              2018 All Pool Meet                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Fiona              8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    17.26  
  2 Howlett, Kate              8 Kendbrin                          18.28  
  3 Taylor, Olivia             8 BSST                              18.53  
  4 DaCruz, Kaila              7 Stingrays                         18.75  
  5 Blette, Chloe              7 SLM                               19.38  
  6 Egan, Jordan               8 BEAR                              19.78  
  7 Geiselman, Masriella       8 SLM                               19.91  
  8 Imeson, Rose               8 SSTC                              20.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorham, Hannah             8 Greenwich Gators                  20.51  
 10 Trinh, Avery               7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    20.88  
 11 Henderson, Hadley          7 ARVC                              21.09  
 12 Bradshaw, Charlotte        7 Greenwich Gators                  21.30  
 13 Suher, Chloe               7 SSTC                              21.75  
 14 Reda, Hana                 8 Kendbrin                          21.92  
 15 Lambert, Brielle           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    22.22  
 16 Tisdale, Stella            8 Kendbrin                          22.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferreira, Hailey           7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    22.34  
 18 Fonseca, Laina             8 SSTC                              22.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skurka, Maddison           8 ARVC                              22.59  
 20 Stoothoff, Gabriella       8 ARVC                              22.95  
 21 Biggs, Chloe               7 SSTC                              23.07  
 22 Ujjini, Varshini           8 Stingrays                         23.16  
 23 Salahuddin, Raina          8 Kendbrin                          23.62  
 24 Caldwell, Rory             6 Kirkbrae Krocs                    23.71  
 25 Illuzzi, Anna              7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    23.79  
 26 Mancini, Reese             8 Kendbrin                          23.82  
 27 Rusov, Deanna              7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    24.32  
 28 Pratt, Melanie             8 BEAR                              24.38  
 29 Capizzo, Ellyson           7 Kendbrin                          24.75  
 30 Neary, Madeline            8 BEAR                              25.03  
 31 Corbin, Beatrice           8 Kendbrin                          25.06  
 32 Lamb, Maria                8 Kendbrin                          25.31  
 33 Chiappetta, Mollie         7 Stingrays                         25.47  
 34 Lambert, Talia             7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    26.62  
 35 Cotter, Julia              6 SLM                               27.12  
 36 Aguirre, Mila              6 Kendbrin                          27.17  
 37 Estrada, Annabelle         6 HIGH                              27.19  
 37 Erwin, Giuliana            6 BEAR                              27.19  
 39 Taylor, Sophia             6 BSST                              27.41  
 40 DeMarco, Bailey            6 ARVC                              27.69  
 41 Patti, Lauren              8 Greenwich Gators                  27.75  
 42 Reikhrud, Natalie          7 Greenwich Gators                  27.96  
 43 Onorato, Sophia            8 Greenwich Gators                  28.28  
 44 Caldwell, Reese            6 Kirkbrae Krocs                    29.53  
 45 Varatta, Madison           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    30.09  
 46 Erickson, Charlotte        7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    30.20  
 47 Monteiro, Sarah            6 SLM                               30.29  
 48 McCleary, Camilla          8 SSTC                              30.31  
 49 Neary, Maueve              5 ARVC                              30.50  
 50 Atwood, Kelsey             7 ARVC                              31.63  
 51 O'Bryne, Addison           8 Kendbrin                          32.12  
 52 Hebert, Lilly              7 SLM                               32.75  
 53 Pereira, Ayla              8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    32.96  
 54 Martin, Elena              7 ARVC                              35.08  
 55 Gilson, Lily               6 Kirkbrae Krocs                    37.22  
 56 Ross, Lauren               7 ARVC                              37.53  
 57 Araujo, Grace              8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    38.56  
 58 Hilton, Brooke             6 ARVC                              42.63  
 59 Stoothoff, Francesca       6 ARVC                              42.93  
 60 Henderon, Jillee           5 ARVC                              43.35  
 61 Racine, Gabrielle          7 Stingrays                         45.60  
 -- Holcomb, Sophia            5 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Charlotte      7 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Trask, Caroline            8 ARVC                                 NS  
 -- Walker, Sienna             6 Stingrays                            NS  
 -- Long, Nina                 8 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Deubel, Natalie            6 SSTC                                 NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Hunter            8 Greenwich Gators                  16.90  
  2 Wysor, Eli                 8 Greenwich Gators                  17.00  
  3 Raftery, Matthew           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    18.06  
  4 DeFusco, Quinn             8 SLM                               18.38  
  5 Hartman, Wes               8 Kendbrin                          18.88  
  6 Aguirre, Samuel            8 Kendbrin                          19.34  
  7 Kane, Henry                7 SLM                               19.77  
  8 Prohofsky, Eli             8 Kendbrin                          20.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biggs, Owen                7 SSTC                              21.28  
 10 Hayden, Finn               7 SLM                               21.44  
 11 Lepine, Ethan              7 BSST                              22.81  
 12 Poloski, Ryan              6 SLM                               23.31  
 13 Luttrell, Will             7 Kendbrin                          23.32  
 14 Robbins, Elijah            7 Kendbrin                          23.75  
 15 Herring, Thomas            7 SLM                               24.00  
 16 Reynolds, Seamus           7 Kendbrin                          24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brady, Lucas               7 SLM                               24.79  
 18 Lepine, Joshua             7 BSST                              24.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salahuddin, Mahir          8 Kendbrin                          26.22  
 20 Demoura, Luke              6 SSTC                              26.59  
 21 Calabro, Bobby             6 Kirkbrae Krocs                    28.15  
 22 Rossi, Leo                 8 SSTC                              28.50  
 23 Pistacchio, Luca           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    29.03  
 24 Rocheleau, Julian          6 SLM                               29.24  
 25 Stoothoff, Carter          6 ARVC                              29.50  
 26 Fiero, Enzo                7 Stingrays                         30.81  
 27 McDonald, Jack             7 SLM                               30.85  
 28 Skurka, Jaxon              6 ARVC                              31.94  
 29 Roman, Moises              8 Stingrays                         32.83  
 30 Siegel, Bennett            7 ARVC                              35.35  
 31 Geiselman, Becket          8 SLM                               40.63  
 32 Famiglietti, Josh          7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    46.07  
 33 Kane, Andrew               4 SLM                               48.22  
 34 Marzocchi, Roman           7 HIGH                              48.90  
 -- Dominguez, Daniel          7 Stingrays                            NS  
 -- Somaroutu, Nandan          7 Stingrays                            NS  
 -- Westerlind, Samuel         7 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Schebel, Andrew            8 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Bubier, Evan               8 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Danis, William             7 Kirkbrae Krocs                       NS  
 -- Schebel, Zachary           6 SSTC                                 NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren        10 ARVC                              30.98  
  2 Craft, Lydia               9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    31.74  
  3 Abbruzzese, Hayley        10 Stingrays                         32.06  
  4 Graveline, Reese           9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    32.19  
  5 Biggs, Lucy               10 SSTC                              33.16  
  6 Coleman, Kate             10 BEAR                              33.94  
  7 Pescod, Sarah             10 BEAR                              34.38  
  8 Rogers, Katelyn           10 Stingrays                         34.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagnon, Sadie              9 SSTC                              35.10  
 10 Tolley, Lara              10 Kendbrin                          36.06  
 11 Watson, Katelyn           10 Greenwich Gators                  36.97  
 12 Brougham, Addison         10 Kendbrin                          37.27  
 13 Nault, Julia              10 ARVC                              37.55  
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 BEAR                              37.97  
 15 DiGiacomo, Molly           9 Kendbrin                          38.09  
 16 Rabidoux, Zoe              9 Greenwich Gators                  38.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deubel, Grace              9 SSTC                              38.33  
 18 Pereira, Sofia             9 HIGH                              38.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burns, Mallory            10 ARVC                              39.02  
 20 Cornwell, Helena           9 ARVC                              39.09  
 21 DeMarco, Addison           9 ARVC                              39.49  
 22 Perry, Thea                9 Kendbrin                          39.72  
 23 Cruise, Emma              10 ARVC                              39.94  
 24 Tolley, Eve               10 Kendbrin                          40.00  
 25 O'Neill, Lily              9 Kendbrin                          40.11  
 26 Neary, Brynn               9 ARVC                              40.74  
 27 Parent, Caleigh            9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    41.01  
 28 Ross, Corinne              9 ARVC                              43.03  
 29 Caldarone, Ella           10 HIGH                              44.03  
 30 Lepine, Sophia             9 BSST                              44.71  
 31 Laroche, Katharine        10 Kendbrin                          44.76  
 32 Odriscoll, Oona            9 SSTC                              44.87  
 33 Jackson, Hunter           10 Kendbrin                          45.62  
 34 Patti, Anna               10 Greenwich Gators                  47.07  
 35 Pearse, Kate              10 Kendbrin                          49.30  
 36 Thurston, Molly            9 Kendbrin                          49.95  
 37 Drury, Samantha            9 Kendbrin                          50.23  
 38 Plourde, Maxkenzie         9 Kendbrin                          50.35  
 39 Araujo, Emmalyn            9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    50.56  
 40 MacDonald, Morgan         10 HIGH                              50.70  
 41 Danis, Anna                9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    51.15  
 42 Lomba, Giyanna            10 Stingrays                         52.30  
 43 Pratt, Julia              10 BEAR                              52.97  
 44 Vigliotti, Cecilia         9 Kendbrin                          54.82  
 45 Hernandez, Analee         10 Stingrays                         54.96  
 46 DaRosa, Serena             9 HIGH                              55.73  
 47 Pistacchio, Ava           10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    56.80  
 48 Joslin-White, Dylan        9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    58.07  
 49 Kilsey, Charlotte          9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    58.54  
 50 Allamby, Sarah             9 Greenwich Gators                  59.34  
 51 Scandura, Sophia           9 Kendbrin                          59.49  
 52 Feeney, Lylah             10 ARVC                            1:10.05  
 53 Herring, Ella              9 SLM                             1:10.29  
 -- Cohea, Maddie             10 Kendbrin                             NS  
 -- McCue, Charli             10 ARVC                                 NS  
 -- Bentley, Neala            10 HIGH                                 NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Holden             10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    28.05  
  2 Scott-Sheldon, Ian        10 Greenwich Gators                  32.81  
  3 Wallace, Aidan             9 SSTC                              34.82  
  4 McGarry, Teddy            10 SLM                               36.05  
  5 Monteiro, Carter           9 SLM                               36.39  
  6 Blette, Harrison          10 SLM                               36.66  
  7 Andrews, Tristan           9 Greenwich Gators                  37.60  
  8 Lemery, Ryan              10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    37.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClelland, Henry         10 Kendbrin                          38.03  
 10 Joslin-White, Andrew      10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    38.23  
 11 Gagnon, Gerald             9 SSTC                              39.17  
 12 Illuzzi, Thomas           10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    39.44  
 13 Capizzo, Beckett          10 Kendbrin                          40.03  
 14 Raftery, Brendan          10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    40.56  
 15 Silveria, Jack            10 Kendbrin                          41.06  
 16 Zonfrillo, Lucas           9 SSTC                              42.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 London, Joseph             9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    43.00  
 18 Bengston, Bodhi            9 SSTC                              43.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 London, Daniel             9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    43.60  
 20 Lambert, Holden           10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    44.46  
 21 Pereira, Wyatt            10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    50.37  
 22 Geiselman, Cameron         9 SLM                               51.52  
 23 Manville, Grady            9 BSST                              55.39  
 24 Galipeau, Nathan           9 SSTC                              59.90  
 25 Famiglietti, Jake         10 Kirkbrae Krocs                  1:36.51  
 -- Hibbard, Liam              9 Kendbrin                             NS  
 -- Barriere, James           10 SLM                                  NS  
 -- Barriere, Jack            10 SLM                                  NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Korryn        12 SSTC                              27.74  
  2 Feeney, Mackenzie         12 ARVC                              30.28  
  3 Ross, Gwen                12 ARVC                              30.42  
  4 Ftizgerald, Maddy         12 ARVC                              30.62  
  5 Park, Aida                11 Stingrays                         30.71  
  6 Garcia, Laurie            12 Kendbrin                          30.74  
  7 Blette, Madeline          11 SLM                               30.92  
  8 Reikhrud, Lauren          12 Greenwich Gators                  30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowen-Woods, Assana       12 HIGH                              31.55  
 10 Karlson, Emily            12 Greenwich Gators                  31.85  
 11 Walmsley, Payton          12 ARVC                              32.50  
 12 Lynch, Amelia             12 Greenwich Gators                  32.62  
 13 Benadouda, Ines           12 BSST                              32.64  
 14 Kuncz, Hailey             11 ARVC                              33.38  
 15 DeMarco, Arielle          11 ARVC                              33.45  
 16 Zexter, Odille            11 SSTC                              33.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Ana              12 Kendbrin                          33.75  
 18 Chofay, Chloe             11 Stingrays                         33.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giorgi, Ava               11 HIGH                              33.86  
 20 Kotnisz, Natalia          11 Stingrays                         33.87  
 21 Egan, Ava                 11 BEAR                              34.18  
 22 Vigliotti, Gianna         11 Kendbrin                          34.24  
 23 Webster, Ava              11 Kendbrin                          34.46  
 24 Lynch, Grace              12 SSTC                              35.03  
 25 Neves, Caroline           11 Stingrays                         35.23  
 26 Caldarone, Ava            11 Kendbrin                          36.81  
 27 Holoubek, Samantha        12 ARVC                              37.24  
 28 Riordan, Molly            11 HIGH                              37.31  
 29 Mahalaris, Rachel         12 SLM                               37.44  
 30 Henderson, Annie          12 ARVC                              37.49  
 31 Sullivan, Molly           12 BEAR                              37.67  
 32 DeFusco, Kiley            11 SLM                               37.94  
 33 Hilton, Kate              11 ARVC                              38.25  
 34 Smith, Catalina           11 Kendbrin                          38.27  
 35 Zona, Sophia              11 SLM                               38.44  
 36 Santilli, Katelyn         11 Stingrays                         38.48  
 37 White, Rebecca            11 Kendbrin                          38.88  
 38 Eskaf, Dounya             11 HIGH                              39.20  
 39 Musser, Lainee            11 SLM                               39.65  
 40 Medeiros, Madeline        11 Greenwich Gators                  39.87  
 41 Visnick, Abby             11 SSTC                              40.65  
 42 Sprague, Catherine        11 Greenwich Gators                  41.03  
 43 Menendez, Maria           11 Stingrays                         41.38  
 44 Siegel, Lily              12 ARVC                              41.88  
 45 Plourde, Haley            11 Kendbrin                          42.11  
 46 Wolfgang, Isabel          11 Greenwich Gators                  44.13  
 47 Wells, Norah              11 BEAR                              47.89  
 48 Paul, Lydia               12 Stingrays                         50.39  
 -- Boulris, Addison          11 Stingrays                            NS  
 -- Diehl, Madison            11 SLM                                  NS  
 -- Bliss, Kathryn            12 SLM                                  NS  
 -- Belt, Grace               12 ARVC                                 NS  
 -- Capello, Megan            12 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Desrosiers, Nora          11 BEAR                                 NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew, Nicholas          12 Greenwich Gators                  25.15  
  2 McCelland, Alex           12 Kendbrin                          28.17  
  3 Hartman, Keith            11 Kendbrin                          29.03  
  4 Nelson, Gavin             12 Kendbrin                          29.55  
  5 Coleman, Connor           12 BEAR                              30.45  
  6 Martel, Ben               12 Kendbrin                          30.53  
  7 Lynch, Thomas             12 Greenwich Gators                  30.55  
  8 Sulyma, Alex              12 Greenwich Gators                  30.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Hunter            12 Kendbrin                          30.94  
 10 Blanchette, Colin         11 Stingrays                         32.02  
 11 Curran, Connor            11 Kendbrin                          32.10  
 12 Ando, Braedon             11 Stingrays                         32.18  
 13 Capobianco, Nicholas      12 BSST                              33.07  
 14 Bennett, Graham           11 Kendbrin                          33.64  
 15 Mallon, James             12 ARVC                              33.96  
 16 Shave, Kellan             11 Stingrays                         34.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miles, Craddock           12 Kendbrin                          34.48  
 18 Jones, Mathew             12 BEAR                              35.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wysor, Evan               11 Greenwich Gators                  35.97  
 20 Cabral, Matthew           11 SSTC                              35.98  
 21 Cornwell, Grayson         12 ARVC                              36.60  
 22 Neary, Aidan              11 ARVC                              38.60  
 23 Johnstad, Nathan          11 Stingrays                         38.88  
 24 Julio, Jack               12 ARVC                              39.91  
 25 Ferreira, Lucas           11 BSST                              41.58  
 26 Parent, Lucas             11 Kirkbrae Krocs                    41.61  
 27 Lievense, Braden          12 Kendbrin                          43.76  
 28 DeMelo, David             12 Stingrays                         43.89  
 29 Sprunger, Owen            11 Kendbrin                          48.25  
 30 Montoya, Antonio          12 Stingrays                         52.84  
 31 Marzocchi, Liam           11 HIGH                              58.89  
 -- Siegel, Ethan             11 ARVC                                 NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntley, Megan            13 Greenwich Gators                  26.07  
  2 Brown, Sadie              14 Kirkbrae Krocs                    26.32  
  3 Daily, Kendra             14 Kirkbrae Krocs                    26.34  
  4 Nault, Olivia             13 HIGH                              26.43  
  5 Webster, Zoe              13 Kendbrin                          26.75  
  6 Gajic, Mia                13 Kirkbrae Krocs                    27.68  
  7 Alonzo, Sophia            13 Stingrays                         27.76  
  8 Groves, Ruby              14 SSTC                              28.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mungovan, Megan           13 Kendbrin                          28.34  
 10 Cortes, Andrea            14 Stingrays                         28.66  
 11 Shen, Catherine           14 SLM                               28.68  
 12 Pescod, Anna              14 BEAR                              28.88  
 13 Michaud, Emma             13 Greenwich Gators                  28.91  
 14 McMath, Taylor            14 ARVC                              29.17  
 15 Howlett, Elizabeth        13 Kendbrin                          29.33  
 16 Kling, Audrey             14 Greenwich Gators                  29.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cotter, Emma              14 SLM                               29.64  
 18 Hastings, Meghan          13 SSTC                              30.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Siedliski, Madison        13 Greenwich Gators                  30.69  
 20 Gerardi, Isabella         13 BSST                              30.81  
 21 Hyland, Alexis            14 SLM                               30.98  
 22 Abbruzzese, Abigail       14 Stingrays                         31.41  
 23 Zexter, Mirabelle         14 SSTC                              31.44  
 24 Stanfa, Alison            14 SLM                               31.71  
 25 Enos, Shelby              13 Stingrays                         31.74  
 26 Burns, Megan              14 ARVC                              31.77  
 27 Troino, Ava               14 BSST                              32.22  
 28 Turrene, Caroline         14 SSTC                              32.85  
 29 Iwuc, Lily                13 SLM                               32.88  
 30 Feld, Orla                14 SSTC                              32.96  
 31 Antonelli, Olivia         14 Stingrays                         34.14  
 32 Jacinto, Chloe            14 SLM                               34.52  
 33 Pereira, Marina           13 HIGH                              35.55  
 34 Anderson, Samantha        13 HIGH                              35.63  
 35 Curti, Sarah              13 Stingrays                         35.97  
 36 Raftery, Olivia           13 Kirkbrae Krocs                    36.39  
 37 Medeiros, Veronica        13 HIGH                              37.85  
 38 Andrews, Mackenzie        13 Stingrays                         38.51  
 39 Antonio, Kylie            14 BEAR                              39.11  
 40 Stenovitch, Allyson       13 SLM                               41.18  
 41 McPherson, Emma           13 Stingrays                         58.28  
 -- O'Connell, Sarah          14 SLM                                  NS  
 -- Barriere, Kathryn         14 SLM                                  NS  
 -- Westerlind, Lissette      13 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Feeney, Sydney            14 ARVC                                 NS  
 -- Bradley, Genevieve        14 Greenwich Gators                     NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, William       13 Kendbrin                          24.52  
  2 Shute, Ryan               14 BEAR                              25.01  
  3 Zerva, Nick               14 SLM                               25.18  
  4 Zapata, Bryan             14 Stingrays                         25.46  
  5 Brita, Nick               14 Greenwich Gators                  25.77  
  6 Ng, Andrew                13 Kendbrin                          26.15  
  7 Quesada, Alexander        13 Stingrays                         26.43  
  8 Laroche, Max              13 Kendbrin                          27.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Mateo              13 Kendbrin                          27.76  
 10 Trendell, Aidan           14 BSST                              27.78  
 11 Allen, Ryan               13 Stingrays                         28.44  
 12 Hyland, Colin             13 SLM                               28.50  
 13 Powell, Kobe              13 SLM                               28.57  
 14 Hughes, Parker            13 Kendbrin                          28.99  
 15 DaCruz, Tristan           13 Stingrays                         29.07  
 16 Antonio, Nicholas         14 BEAR                              29.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Straut, Griffin           13 Greenwich Gators                  29.76  
 18 Demaura, Sam              14 SSTC                              31.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stover, Ryan              13 Kendbrin                          31.22  
 20 Martella, James           14 Greenwich Gators                  33.05  
 21 Healy, Owen               14 ARVC                              33.27  
 22 Ducharme, Jack            13 HIGH                              34.65  
 23 Straut, Connor            13 Greenwich Gators                  35.09  
 24 Wahlburg, William         13 Kendbrin                          35.20  
 25 Sprague, Robert           13 Greenwich Gators                  35.27  
 26 Lopez, Rene               13 Greenwich Gators                  35.91  
 27 Anderson, Kevin           14 Greenwich Gators                  39.90  
 -- Monahan, Colin            13 ARVC                                 NS  
 -- Kehough, Colin            13 Kendbrin                             NS  
 -- Lancaster, Josh           14 BEAR                                 NS  
 -- Harrop, Alex              14 Stingrays                            NS  
 -- L'Esperance, Jonathan     13 HIGH                                 NS  
 -- Barrop, Alex              14 Stingrays                            NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Sydni              16 Kendbrin                          54.16  
  2 DiGiacomo, Emma           15 Kendbrin                          59.47  
  3 Robinson, Noelle          15 Kendbrin                        1:02.44  
  4 McGinn, Elizabeth         15 Stingrays                       1:02.66  
  5 Vygoder, Ana              16 Stingrays                       1:03.59  
  6 Cuellar, Camila           15 Stingrays                       1:05.25  
  7 Burns, Lia                15 BEAR                            1:06.33  
  8 Cyr, Maggie               15 HIGH                            1:07.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Picchioni, Allison        16 SLM                             1:08.59  
 10 Mongovan, Molly           16 Kendbrin                        1:11.49  
 11 Medeiros, Allison         15 Greenwich Gators                1:14.70  
 12 Coyne, Meghan             15 Kendbrin                        1:15.17  
 13 Bolano, Elizabeth         16 Stingrays                       1:19.57  
 14 Degnan, Sara              15 HIGH                            1:19.63  
 15 Railey, Gabrielle         15 SLM                             1:23.36  
 16 Fisher, Alice             15 Kendbrin                        1:24.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cronin, Molly             15 SLM                             1:26.51  
 18 Wolski, Alexandra         16 Kendbrin                        1:28.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Padula, Haile             15 BSST                            1:43.18  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Coleman            15 Kendbrin                          50.09  
  2 Brown, McGovern           15 Kirkbrae Krocs                    51.50  
  3 Benadouda, Yanis          15 BSST                              52.43  
  4 Blanchette, Aidan         16 Stingrays                         53.22  
  5 Martinez, Jonathan        15 Stingrays                         53.63  
  6 Gorham, Luke              15 Kendbrin                          54.44  
  7 Bennett, Jackson          15 Kendbrin                          55.01  
  8 Capobianco, David         15 BSST                              56.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galipeau, Samuel          16 SSTC                              56.83  
 10 Arnone, Will              15 Kendbrin                          56.85  
 11 Perrone, CJ               16 Greenwich Gators                  57.50  
 12 Billingsley, Lock         16 Kendbrin                          58.09  
 13 Silveria, Chris           15 Kendbrin                          59.97  
 14 Doherty, Jack             15 SLM                             1:00.55  
 15 Elliot, James             15 BEAR                            1:06.81  
 16 Durkin, Bennett           15 Kendbrin                        1:08.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gajic, Alexander          15 Kirkbrae Krocs                  1:09.88  
 18 Johns, Garrett            16 Kendbrin                        1:10.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGinn, Andrew            15 SLM                             1:10.91  
 20 Langille, Andrew          15 BSST                            1:17.66  
 21 Straut, Ryan              15 Greenwich Gators                1:18.85  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lesk, Addison              7 Kendbrin                          21.74  
  2 Hughes, Fiona              8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    22.55  
  3 Lemery, Elena              7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    23.19  
  4 Hardison, Madeline         8 Kendbrin                          24.03  
  5 Rusov, Deanna              7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    25.41  
  6 Blette, Chloe              7 SLM                               25.53  
  7 Trinh, Avery               7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    26.60  
  8 Chiappetta, Mollie         7 Stingrays                         27.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Queenan, Emma              8 SSTC                              28.38  
 10 Fonseca, Laina             8 SSTC                              28.56  
 11 Drury, Brooke              7 BEAR                              28.97  
 12 Capizzo, Ellyson           7 Kendbrin                          29.29  
 13 Gelzhiser, Vivian          8 Greenwich Gators                  29.36  
 14 Watson, Lexi               7 Greenwich Gators                  29.53  
 15 Corbin, Beatrice           8 Kendbrin                          29.66  
 16 Caldwell, Rory             6 Kirkbrae Krocs                    30.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferreira, Hailey           7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    30.59  
 18 Lambert, Brielle           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    30.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Sienna             6 Stingrays                         30.89  
 20 Caldwell, Reese            6 Kirkbrae Krocs                    31.14  
 21 Campeau, Isabelle          8 SSTC                              31.20  
 22 Illuzzi, Anna              7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    31.97  
 23 Onorato, Sophia            8 Greenwich Gators                  32.19  
 24 Stoothoff, Gabriella       8 ARVC                              32.41  
 25 Erwin, Giuliana            6 BEAR                              32.49  
 26 Erickson, Charlotte        7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    32.85  
 27 Lambert, Talia             7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    33.07  
 28 Henderson, Hadley          7 ARVC                              33.57  
 29 Monteiro, Sarah            6 SLM                               34.64  
 30 McCaffrey, Autumn          8 SSTC                              34.93  
 31 Atwood, Kelsey             7 ARVC                              35.04  
 32 Varatta, Madison           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    35.13  
 33 Taylor, Sophia             6 BSST                              35.25  
 34 Tapalian, Davia            8 SSTC                              36.21  
 35 DeMarco, Bailey            6 ARVC                              38.12  
 36 Patti, Lauren              8 Greenwich Gators                  38.35  
 37 Hebert, Lilly              7 SLM                               39.02  
 38 Neary, Maueve              5 ARVC                              39.52  
 39 Estrada, Annabelle         6 HIGH                              41.41  
 40 Hilton, Brooke             6 ARVC                              44.58  
 41 Cotter, Julia              6 SLM                               46.86  
 42 Henderon, Jillee           5 ARVC                              47.36  
 43 Pereira, Ayla              8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    48.06  
 44 Ross, Lauren               7 ARVC                              49.74  
 45 Martin, Elena              7 ARVC                              55.60  
 46 Stoothoff, Francesca       6 ARVC                            1:09.98  
 -- Gorham, Hannah             8 Greenwich Gators                     DQ  
 -- Holcomb, Sophia            5 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- Araujo, Grace              8 Kirkbrae Krocs                       DQ  
 -- Deubel, Natalie            6 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Long, Nina                 8 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Trask, Caroline            8 ARVC                                 NS  
 -- O'Bryne, Addison           8 Kendbrin                             NS  
 -- Racine, Gabrielle          7 Stingrays                            NS  
 -- Gilson, Lily               6 Kirkbrae Krocs                       NS  
 -- Castro, Carli              7 SSTC                                 NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         8 Stingrays                         20.64  
  2 Frechette, Evan            8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    22.33  
  3 Wysor, Eli                 8 Greenwich Gators                  23.57  
  4 Prohofsky, Eli             8 Kendbrin                          24.74  
  5 Fiero, Enzo                7 Stingrays                         27.51  
  6 DeFusco, Quinn             8 SLM                               28.05  
  7 Luttrell, Will             7 Kendbrin                          28.10  
  8 Lepine, Joshua             7 BSST                              28.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lepine, Ethan              7 BSST                              29.03  
 10 Hayden, Finn               7 SLM                               29.70  
 11 Crowder, Ben               6 Greenwich Gators                  30.61  
 12 Reynolds, Seamus           7 Kendbrin                          31.53  
 13 Root, Sam                  8 Kendbrin                          31.54  
 14 Brady, Lucas               7 SLM                               32.46  
 15 Poloski, Ryan              6 SLM                               35.14  
 16 Demoura, Luke              6 SSTC                              36.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoothoff, Carter          6 ARVC                              39.41  
 18 Pistacchio, Luca           8 Kirkbrae Krocs                    41.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calabro, Bobby             6 Kirkbrae Krocs                    42.66  
 20 Herring, Thomas            7 SLM                               43.15  
 21 Famiglietti, Josh          7 Kirkbrae Krocs                    48.92  
 22 Skurka, Jaxon              6 ARVC                              51.52  
 -- Siegel, Bennett            7 ARVC                                 DQ  
 -- Somaroutu, Nandan          7 Stingrays                            NS  
 -- Danis, William             7 Kirkbrae Krocs                       NS  
 -- Schebel, Zachary           6 SSTC                                 NS  
 -- Dominguez, Daniel          7 Stingrays                            NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Hayley        10 Stingrays                         17.14  
  2 Craft, Lydia               9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    17.89  
  3 Watson, Katelyn           10 Greenwich Gators                  18.69  
  4 Erwin, Olivia              9 BEAR                              18.74  
  5 Frechette, Jillian        10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    18.88  
  6 Bradshaw, Isabella        10 Greenwich Gators                  19.96  
  7 Gagnon, Sadie              9 SSTC                              20.30  
  8 Rogers, Katelyn           10 Stingrays                         20.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAdams, Kate             10 Kendbrin                          21.14  
 10 Caldarone, Isabelle       10 Kendbrin                          21.40  
 11 Skinnell, Natalie         10 Greenwich Gators                  21.50  
 12 McDonald, Sienna          10 HIGH                              21.77  
 13 Brougham, Addison         10 Kendbrin                          21.86  
 14 Burke, Riley               9 SLM                               23.54  
 15 Vachon, Shannon            9 SLM                               24.03  
 16 Drury, Samantha            9 Kendbrin                          24.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DaRosa, Serena             9 HIGH                              25.95  
 18 Brown, Sadie               9 Kendbrin                          26.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pistacchio, Ava           10 Kirkbrae Krocs                    26.94  
 20 Thurston, Molly            9 Kendbrin                          27.00  
 21 Perry, Thea                9 Kendbrin                          27.06  
 22 Ross, Corinne              9 ARVC                              27.63  
 23 Lepine, Sophia             9 BSST                              27.72  
 24 Vigliotti, Cecilia         9 Kendbrin                          27.93  
 25 Plourde, Maxkenzie         9 Kendbrin                          27.97  
 26 Queenan, Ava               9 SSTC                              28.46  
 27 Allamby, Sarah             9 Greenwich Gators                  29.09  
 28 Holcomb, Elizia           10 Stingrays                         31.48  
 29 Araujo, Emmalyn            9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    32.09  
 30 Joslin-White, Dylan        9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    34.60  
 31 Herring, Ella              9 SLM                               38.71  
 32 Feeney, Lylah             10 ARVC                              47.86  
 33 Kilsey, Charlotte          9 Kirkbrae Krocs                    47.90  
 -- Hernandez, Analee         10 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- Bilodeau, Annalise        10 BEAR                                 NS  
 -- Cohea, Maddie             10 Kendbrin                             NS  
 -- Reekie, Shealyn           10 Kendbrin                             NS  
 -- Bentley, Neala            10 HIGH                                 NS  
 -- Huang, Michelle            9 BSST                                 NS