Licensed to Providence College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/4/2019 02:21 PM
                   All Pool Meet 2019 - 8/3/2019 to 8/4/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               1:27.66    1:26.70   40  
     1) Trinh, Avery 8                  2) Ferreira, Hailey 8             
     3) Lemery, Elena 8                 4) Cacchiotti, Julia 8            
  2 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'A'                     1:39.11    1:37.86   34  
     1) Erickson, Charlotte 8           2) Lea, Mary 8                    
     3) Mejia, Ella 8                   4) Tomosso, Khaterina 8           
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:52.00    1:38.67   32  
     1) Chiappetta, Mollie 8            2) Berube, Abigail 7              
     3) DaCruz, Kaila 8                 4) Curti, Madalyn 8               
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:46.10    1:41.38   30  
     1) Monteiro, Sarah 7               2) Oelbaum, Sarah 7               
     3) Blette, Chloe 8                 4) Cotter, Julia 7                
  5 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:06.54    1:55.08   28  
     1) Capizzo, Elly 8                 2) Hibbard, Maeve 8               
     3) Aguirre, Mila 7                 4) Pearse, Emma 8                 
  6 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                             2:39.41    2:19.28   26  
     1) Camacho, Mikaela 6              2) Nightingale, Mia 5             
     3) Prosnitz, Addison 8             4) Berube, Caroline 5             
  7 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'B'                     2:12.60    2:24.27   24  
     1) Guillet, Reed 8                 2) Farias, Lillian 8              
     3) Oswald, Sydney 7                4) Farias, Brooke 6               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:34.87   40  
     1) Brady, Lucas 8                  2) Kane, Henry 8                  
     3) Hayden, Finn 8                  4) Poloski, Ryan 7                
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:08.82    1:51.43   34  
     1) Salahuddin, Mahir 7             2) Reynolds, Seamus 8             
     3) Luttrell, Will 8                4) Peal, AJ 8                     
 -- Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Benjamin, Liam 8                2) Ashman, Liam 7                 
     3) Fiero, Enzo 8                   4) Fernandez, Jerry 7             
 -- Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Prosnitz, Zachary 6             2) Guerra, Samuel 7               
     3) Lubrano, Dylan 7                4) Tavares, Milo 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               1:09.46    1:10.13   40  
     1) Hughes, Fiona 9                 2) Craft, Lydia 10                
     3) Graveline, Reese 10             4) Parent, Caleigh 10             
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:20.91    1:17.88   34  
     1) Brown, Sadie 10                 2) Howlett, Kate 9                
     3) Molly, DiGiacomo 9              4) O'Neal, Lily 10                
  3 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                        1:29.50    1:18.56   32  
     1) Rabidoux, Zoe 10                2) Crowder, Julia 10              
     3) Thomas, Emma 9                  4) Brindle, Gretchen 9            
  4 Kirkbrae Krocs  'B'                               1:21.13    1:22.18   30  
     1) Rusov, Deanna 9                 2) Iacobucci, Samantha 10         
     3) Rossi, Kathleen 9               4) Kent, Gemma 9                  
  5 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                    NT    1:22.30   28  
  6 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                1:35.28    1:32.08   26  
     1) Cauldwell, Keava 9              2) Salahuddin, Raina 9            
     3) Mancini, Reice 9                4) Gravina, Mora 10               
  7 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                        1:26.81    1:33.89   24  
     1) Task, Caroline 9                2) Neary, Brynn 10                
     3) Skurka, Maddison 10             4) Stoothoff, Gabby 9             
  8 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                  NT    2:16.70   22  
     1) Nightingale, Madison 9          2) Johnstad, Reese 9              
     3) Ashman, Maddison 10             4) Lamoureux-Hathaway, Adalene 9  
 -- Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:43.19         DQ  
     1) Ertle, Tatiana 10               2) Ujjini, Varshini 9             
     3) Card, Madisyn 10                4) Syam Jayan, Malavika 10        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:19.99    1:16.74   40  
     1) Poloski, Dylan 10               2) Monteiro, Carter 10            
     3) Tierney, John 10                4) DeFusco, Quinn 9               
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                             NT    1:17.80   34  
     1) Wysor, Eli 9                    2) Andrews, Tristan 10            
     3) Andrews, Hunter 9               4) Racette, Keegan 10             
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:41.03    1:25.39   32  
     1) Gabriel, Ari 9                  2) Ranney, Benjamin 9             
     3) Roman, Moises 9                 4) Sanabria, Gabriel 9            
  4 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:31.37    1:34.00   30  
     1) Silveria, Jack 10               2) Aguirre, Sam 9                 
     3) Luttrell, Jack 10               4) Hartman, Wes 9                 
  5 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               1:17.86    1:35.09   28  
     1) Raftery, Matthew 9              2) Frechette, Evan 9              
     3) Richards, Luke 10               4) Ackerman, George 10            
  6 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'A'                     1:40.37    1:41.85   26  
     1) Manville, Grady 10              2) Bettencourt, Jaden 9           
     3) Pansa, Finn 10                  4) Todling, Samuel 10             
 -- Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Vinoben, Mateo 9                2) Hibbard, Liam 10               
     3) Got, Thayer 9                   4) Breen, Peter 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:06.80    1:03.44   40  
     1) Cortes, Alexandra 11            2) DeCarvalho, Amanda 12          
     3) Chofay, Chloe 12                4) Park, Aida 12                  
  2 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               1:08.17    1:07.61   34  
     1) Frechette, Jillian 11           2) Graveline, Riley 11            
     3) Richards, Emma 12               4) Kilsey, Katherine 12           
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:14.00    1:08.44   32  
     1) Currie, Lauren 12               2) Monteiro, Lauren 12            
     3) Blette, Madeline 12             4) DeFusco, Kiley 12              
  4 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:09.45    1:08.49   30  
     1) Caldarone, Isabelle 11          2) Howlett, Orla 12               
     3) Webster, Ava 12                 4) Tolley, Lara 11                
  5 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'               1:27.32    1:11.99   28  
  6 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                  1:24.00    1:12.96   26  
     1) Riordan, Molly 12               2) Crohan, Caylin 12              
     3) Lamoureux, Giabella 11          4) Musser, Lainee 12              
  7 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                        1:14.33    1:14.54   24  
     1) Ingles, Annie 12                2) Hilton, Kate 12                
     3) Nault, Julia 11                 4) Burns, Mallory 11              
  8 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                  NT    1:32.01   22  
     1) Costa, Zoey 12                  2) Lomba, Giyanna 11              
     3) Paroyian, Sophie 12             4) Rodrigues, Hannah 11           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:03.27    1:01.51   40  
     1) McClelland, Ben 12              2) Hartman, Keith 12              
     3) Lesk, Jared 12                  4) Bennett, Grahm 12              
  2 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               1:10.83    1:08.99   34  
     1) Lemery, Ryan 11                 2) Hughes, Cormac 11              
     3) Brown, Holden 11                4) Joslin-White, Andrew 11        
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:13.70    1:11.42   32  
     1) Jarett, Zito 11                 2) Schonhoff, Jake 11             
     3) McGarry, Teddy 11               4) Blette, Harrison 11            
  4 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:21.84    1:19.08   30  
     1) Racine, Garrett 12              2) Shave, Kellan 12               
     3) Demers, Gabriel 11              4) Johnstad, Nathan 12            
  5 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'A'                     1:35.54    1:33.68   28  
     1) Campos, Liam 11                 2) Rose, Tyler 12                 
     3) Ferreira, Lucas 12              4) Bettencourt, Kevin 11          
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             2:02.44    1:55.74   40  
     1) Rojas, Sofia 13                 2) Chiappetta, Katelyn 14         
     3) Nault, Olivia 14                4) Liesching, Kendall 14          
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:15.60    2:08.39   34  
     1) Peecher, Nellie 14              2) Garafano, Eva 14               
     3) Garcia, Laurie 13               4) Webster, Zoe 14                
  3 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                        2:09.40    2:08.93   32  
     1) Siedliski, Madison 14           2) Bradshaw, Ava 13               
     3) Chou, Isabelle 13               4) Huntley, Megan 14              
  4 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'A'                     2:28.19    2:11.06   30  
     1) Baker, Kristen 13               2) Benadouda, Ines 13             
     3) Gerardi, Isabella 14            4) Hastings, Meghan 14            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:58.75    1:49.28   40  
     1) Feng, Harry 14                  2) Laroache, Max 14               
     3) McClelland, William 14          4) Ng, Andrew 14                  
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                2:09.05    1:56.86   34  
     1) Nelson, Gavin 13                2) Lesk, Gavin 14                 
     3) Arnone, Puck 14                 4) McClelland, Alex 13            
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  2:02.00    2:05.19   32  
     1) Diehl, Jackson 14               2) Riordan, Patrick 14            
     3) Crohan, John 14                 4) Powell, Kobe 14                
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                  2:20.00    2:19.01   30  
     1) Zerva, Stephen 14               2) McDonald, Tyler 14             
     3) Ducharme, Jack 14               4) Correia, Jack 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               2:05.41    2:00.91   40  
     1) Raftery, Jordyn 16              2) Brown, Sadie 15                
     3) Daily, Kendra 15                4) Pierce, Melissa 16             
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                             NT    2:06.87   34  
     1) Duffy, Abby 16                  2) Scott-Sheldon, Eva 15          
     3) Duffy, Lexi 16                  4) Pinkes, Mia 15                 
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             2:14.30    2:10.15   32  
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  2:20.00    2:15.27   30  
     1) Hyland, Alexis 15               2) Shen, Catherine 15             
     3) Cotter, Emma 15                 4) Railey, Gabrielle 16           
  5 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'               2:52.35    2:18.03   28  
     1) Antonio, Kylie 15               2) Burns, Lia 16                  
     3) Lynch-Bartek, Ella 15           4) Pescod, Anna 15                
 -- Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:25.36         DQ  
     1) Cobery, Holly 15                2) Cobery, Dana 16                
     3) Sweeney, Anne 15                4) Coyne, Meghan 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:52.97    1:48.44   40  
     1) Bennett, Jackson 16             2) Sanchez, Will 16               
     3) Arnone, Will 16                 4) Gorham, Luke 16                
  2 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'               2:04.50    1:52.64   34  
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:59.20    1:55.40   32  
     1) Doherty, Jack 16                2) McGarry, Matthew 16            
     3) Zerva, Nick 15                  4) Goddard, Evan 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DaCruz, Kaila              8 Stingrays              16.56      16.15   20  
  2 Blette, Chloe              8 SLM                    17.34      17.30   17  
  3 Bradshaw, Charlotte        8 Greenwich Gators       18.35      17.50   16  
  4 Suher, Chloe               7 Seekonk                17.82      17.72   15  
  5 Lemery, Elena              8 Kirkbrae Krocs         18.00      17.97   14  
  6 Tomosso, Khaterina         8 BSST                   17.14      18.18   13  
  7 Biggs, Chloe               8 Abbott Run             18.90      19.61   12  
  8 Henderson, Hadley          8 Abbott Run             18.41      20.06   11  
B - Final
  9 Erickson, Charlotte        8 BSST                   21.00      19.70    9  
 10 McCarty, Addie             8 KEND                   19.53      19.91    7  
 11 Drury, Brooke              8 Bearcoft               21.78      21.34    6  
 12 Illuzzi, Anna              8 Kirkbrae Krocs         21.81      21.47    5  
 13 Collins, Avery             8 BSST                   22.50      21.90    4  
 14 Cotter, Julia              7 SLM                    21.68      21.94    3  
 15 Neary, Maeve               6 Abbott Run             21.06      22.25    2  
 16 Allard, Grace              7 Abbott Run             22.38      23.07    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biggs, Owen                8 Abbott Run             16.50      16.35   20  
  2 Kane, Henry                8 SLM                    17.87      17.22   17  
  3 Poloski, Ryan              7 SLM                    17.71      17.78   16  
  4 Brady, Lucas               8 SLM                    18.06      18.33   15  
  5 Rao, Michael               8 Stingrays              20.03      19.72   14  
  6 Rocheleau, Julian          7 SLM                    19.33      19.75   13  
  7 Herring, Thomas            8 SLM                    19.41     x20.32  
  8 Luttrell, Will             8 KEND                   19.07      24.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Seamus           8 KEND                   20.07      20.19    9  
 10 Peal, AJ                   8 KEND                   20.28      21.58    7  
 11 Martin, Gregory            8 Greenwich Gators       23.94      21.78    6  
 12 Novak, Alexander           8 Stingrays              21.15      21.95    5  
 13 Bonneau, Collin            7 Seekonk                21.69      22.06    4  
 14 Stoothoff, Carter          7 Abbott Run             23.40      22.56    3  
 15 Coutinho, Myles            7 SLM                    22.84     x24.75  
 16 McDonald, Jack             8 SLM                    23.57     x25.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graveline, Reese          10 Kirkbrae Krocs         29.23      28.81   20  
  2 Gagnon, Sadie             10 Seekonk                31.28      31.14   17  
  3 Molly, DiGiacomo           9 KEND                   34.00      33.34   16  
  4 Parent, Caleigh           10 Kirkbrae Krocs         33.23      33.82   15  
  5 Pham, Cadence             10 BSST                   33.68      33.94   14  
  6 DeMarco, Addison          10 Abbott Run             34.10      34.14   13  
  7 Perry, Thea               10 KEND                   35.02      34.32   12  
  8 Rabidoux, Zoe             10 Greenwich Gators       34.27      34.52   11  
B - Final
  9 Deubel, Grace             10 Seekonk                35.13      35.06    9  
 10 Roche, Maura               9 Seekonk                35.63      36.14    7  
 11 Cornwell, Helena          10 Abbott Run             39.61      36.76    6  
 12 Hardison, Madeline         9 KEND                   38.38      36.81    5  
 13 Rossi, Kathleen            9 Kirkbrae Krocs         37.21      37.08    4  
 14 Neary, Brynn              10 Abbott Run             36.72      37.62    3  
 15 Egan, Jordan               9 Bearcoft               39.82      38.68    2  
 16 Fonseca, Laina             9 Seekonk                38.69      38.77    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Tristan          10 Greenwich Gators       31.81      30.95   20  
  2 Andrews, Hunter            9 Greenwich Gators       31.99      32.48   17  
  3 Pansa, Finn               10 BSST                   33.39      33.97   16  
  4 Monteiro, Carter          10 SLM                    34.06      34.09   15  
  5 Kuncz, Ryan               10 Abbott Run             35.11      34.85   14  
  6 Richards, Luke            10 Kirkbrae Krocs         35.02      34.98   13  
  7 Poloski, Dylan            10 SLM                    35.00      36.34   12  
  8 DeFusco, Quinn             9 SLM                    36.67      38.45   11  
B - Final
  9 Luttrell, Jack            10 KEND                   38.41      37.41    9  
 10 Gagnon, Gerry             10 Seekonk                37.42      37.49    7  
 11 Zonfrillo, Lucas          10 Seekonk                37.09      37.69    6  
 12 Hartman, Wes               9 KEND                   38.59      38.22    5  
 13 Silveria, Jack            10 KEND                   37.99      38.23    4  
 14 Aguirre, Sam               9 KEND                   42.74      41.16    3  
 15 Raftery, Matthew           9 Kirkbrae Krocs         40.78      42.00    2  
 -- Root, Sam                 10 KEND                   41.89         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blette, Madeline          12 SLM                    28.98      28.26   20  
  2 Park, Aida                12 Stingrays              28.62      28.37   17  
  3 DeCarvalho, Amanda        12 Stingrays              30.05      29.60   16  
  4 Chofay, Chloe             12 Stingrays              29.93      29.93   15  
  5 Fitzgerald, Lauren        11 Abbott Run             30.14      29.98   14  
  6 Pescod, Sarah             11 Bearcoft               31.11      31.14   13  
  7 Lynch-Bartek, Caroline    12 Bearcoft               31.96      31.91   12  
  8 Tolley, Lara              11 KEND                   31.87      32.18   11  
B - Final
  9 DeMarco, Arielle          12 Abbott Run             33.38      32.16    9  
 10 Graveline, Riley          11 Kirkbrae Krocs         32.84      32.37    7  
 11 Burns, Mallory            11 Abbott Run             33.53      32.45    6  
 12 Biggs, Lucy               11 Abbott Run             32.28      32.46    5  
 13 Rogers, Katelyn           11 Stingrays              32.68      32.49    4  
 14 Egan, Ava                 12 Bearcoft               32.43      32.94    3  
 15 Musser, Lainee            12 SLM                    33.78      33.05    2  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lesk, Jared               12 KEND                   26.60      26.52   20  
  2 Brown, Holden             11 Kirkbrae Krocs         26.66      26.58   17  
  3 McClelland, Ben           12 KEND                   28.06      28.07   16  
  4 Ando, Braedon             12 Stingrays              28.88      28.68   15  
  5 Blanchette, Colin         12 Stingrays              31.18      30.31   14  
  6 Wysor, Evan               12 Greenwich Gators       31.50      31.08   13  
  7 Bennett, Grahm            12 KEND                   32.10      31.70   12  
  8 Wallace, Aidan            11 Seekonk                32.56      32.97   11  
B - Final
  9 McClelland, Henry         11 KEND                   32.66      32.18    9  
 10 Henderson, Sam            12 Abbott Run             34.00      32.83    7  
 11 McGarry, Teddy            11 SLM                    33.92      33.44    6  
 12 Neary, Aidan              12 Abbott Run             34.92      33.63    5  
 13 Shave, Kellan             12 Stingrays              34.02      33.68    4  
 14 Lemery, Ryan              11 Kirkbrae Krocs         34.55      33.75    3  
 15 Blette, Harrison          11 SLM                    33.64      33.91    2  
 16 Joslin-White, Andrew      11 Kirkbrae Krocs         34.95      35.86    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nault, Olivia             14 Stingrays              25.70      25.69   20  
  2 Huntley, Megan            14 Greenwich Gators       26.05      25.73   17  
  3 Webster, Zoe              14 KEND                   27.22      26.62   16  
  4 Chiappetta, Katelyn       14 Stingrays              26.77      26.86   15  
  5 Cartwright, Korryn        13 Seekonk                27.45      27.44   14  
  6 Gajic, Mia                14 Kirkbrae Krocs         27.84      27.60   13  
  7 Mungoven, Meagan          14 KEND                   27.67      27.70   12  
  8 Alonzo, Sophia            14 Stingrays              28.19      27.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Garafano, Eva             14 KEND                   28.36      28.46    9  
 10 Hastings, Meghan          14 BSST                   29.20      28.70    7  
 11 Michaud, Emma             14 Greenwich Gators       28.69      28.81    6  
 12 Gerardi, Isabella         14 BSST                   29.52      29.00    5  
 13 Fitzgerald, Maddy         13 Abbott Run             29.47      29.31    4  
 14 Siedliski, Madison        14 Greenwich Gators       29.20      29.65    3  
 15 Howlett, Eli              14 KEND                   30.09      29.69    2  
 16 Benadouda, Ines           13 BSST                   30.11      30.17    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew, Nicholas          13 Greenwich Gators       23.83      23.24   20  
  2 McClelland, William       14 KEND                   23.87      23.65   17  
  3 Laroache, Max             14 KEND                   25.25      24.89   16  
  4 Ng, Andrew                14 KEND                   25.93      25.26   15  
  5 Quesada, Alexander        14 Stingrays              25.32      25.32   14  
  6 McClelland, Alex          13 KEND                   26.65      25.93   13  
  7 Powell, Kobe              14 SLM                    26.97      26.39   12  
  8 Crohan, John              14 SLM                    27.11      26.50   11  
B - Final
  9 Hyland, Colin             14 SLM                    27.35      27.41    9  
 10 Hughes, Parker            14 KEND                   28.28     x27.84  
 11 Connors, Ben              13 Seekonk                27.69      27.86    6  
 12 Hughes, Hunter            13 KEND                   29.74     x28.70  
 13 Lopez, Rene               14 Greenwich Gators       31.51      29.87    4  
 14 Coleman, Connor           13 Bearcoft               30.33      30.15    3  
 15 Capobianco, Nicholas      13 BSST                   30.74      31.16    2  
 16 Iannetta, Nick            13 Stingrays              32.91      33.27    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Garin              15 BSST                   57.61      55.95   20  
  2 Brown, Sadie              15 Kirkbrae Krocs         57.76      56.30   17  
  3 Digiacomo, Emma           16 KEND                   58.74      57.09   16  
  4 Daily, Kendra             15 Kirkbrae Krocs         58.24      57.66   15  
  5 Cortes, Andrea            15 Stingrays              59.76      57.70   14  
  6 Raftery, Jordyn           16 Kirkbrae Krocs         58.40      58.43   13  
  7 Duffy, Abby               16 Greenwich Gators       58.36      59.27   12  
  8 Robinson, Noelle          16 KEND                 1:01.79    1:00.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Lynch-Bartek, Ella        15 Bearcoft             1:02.04    1:01.68    9  
 10 Pescod, Anna              15 Bearcoft             1:02.83    1:01.88    7  
 11 Hyland, Alexis            15 SLM                  1:02.94    1:02.56    6  
 12 McMath, Taylor            15 Abbott Run           1:04.48    1:04.84    5  
 13 Pinkes, Mia               15 Greenwich Gators     1:06.42    1:05.08    4  
 14 Sweeney, Anne             15 KEND                 1:07.64    1:05.59    3  
 15 Burns, Lia                16 Bearcoft             1:06.48    1:07.04    2  
 16 Cotter, Emma              15 SLM                  1:06.77    1:07.19    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, McGovern           16 Kirkbrae Krocs         51.74      49.05   20  
  2 Martinez, Jonathan        16 Stingrays              53.71      52.21   17  
  3 Zerva, Nick               15 SLM                    53.36      52.90   16  
  4 Arnone, Will              16 KEND                   56.01      54.57   15  
  5 Mobley-Marcil, Matthew    15 Stingrays              55.28      54.85   14  
  6 Silveria, Chris           16 KEND                   56.26      55.25   13  
  7 O'Connor, Zack            15 KEND                   55.69      55.59   12  
  8 Gorham, Luke              16 KEND                   55.40      55.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Capobianco, David         16 BSST                   56.56      54.95    9  
 10 Monahan, Colin            15 Abbott Run             58.11      56.68    7  
 11 McGinn, Andrew            16 SLM                  1:00.29    1:00.19    6  
 12 Crique, Julien            15 Stingrays            1:02.96    1:00.29    5  
 13 Camacho, Oscar            15 Stingrays            1:03.75    1:01.30    4  
 14 Martella, James           15 Greenwich Gators     1:06.86    1:05.73    3  
 15 Tierney, Mark             15 SLM                  1:07.21    1:08.36    2  
 16 Nelson, Connor            15 KEND                 1:09.04   x1:10.25  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trinh, Avery               8 Kirkbrae Krocs         20.89      20.81   20  
  2 Bradshaw, Charlotte        8 Greenwich Gators       22.93      23.35   17  
  3 Lea, Mary                  8 BSST                   23.23      23.45   16  
  4 Dibbert, Cassidy           8 Bearcoft               25.15      23.62   15  
  5 Suher, Chloe               7 Seekonk                24.50      24.93   14  
  6 Erwin, Giuliana            7 Bearcoft               25.55      25.41   13  
  7 Chiappetta, Mollie         8 Stingrays              26.06      26.19   12  
  8 McCaffrey, Autumn          7 Seekonk                25.35      30.48   11  
B - Final
  9 Oelbaum, Sarah             7 SLM                    26.93      24.28    9  
 10 Berube, Abigail            7 Stingrays              27.13      26.29    7  
 11 Allard, Grace              7 Abbott Run             26.73      27.36    6  
 12 Paxton, Audrey             8 BSST                   28.57      27.90    5  
 13 Collins, Avery             8 BSST                   28.06      28.25    4  
 14 Neary, Maeve               6 Abbott Run             26.99      29.60    3  
 15 Illuzzi, Anna              8 Kirkbrae Krocs         26.88      31.33    2  
 -- Capizzo, Elly              8 KEND                   27.78         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rao, Michael               8 Stingrays              24.55      23.83   20  
  2 Hayden, Finn               8 SLM                    29.13      24.28   17  
  3 Brady, Lucas               8 SLM                    25.95      25.00   16  
  4 Peal, AJ                   8 KEND                   25.49      25.47   15  
  5 Salahuddin, Mahir          7 KEND                   26.15      27.74   14  
  6 Howes, Sam                 7 Seekonk                28.34      28.01   13  
  7 Stoothoff, Carter          7 Abbott Run             27.39      29.26   12  
 -- Rocheleau, Julian          7 SLM                    29.84         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Benjamin, Liam             8 Stingrays              30.92      28.15    9  
 10 Reynolds, Seamus           8 KEND                   31.43      28.96    7  
 11 McDonald, Jack             8 SLM                    30.60      29.99    6  
 12 Herring, Thomas            8 SLM                    30.22      30.16    5  
 13 Prosnitz, Zachary          6 Stingrays              31.53      30.97    4  
 14 Coutinho, Myles            7 SLM                    34.25     x32.39  
 -- Moran, Peter               7 BSST                   34.42         DQ  
 -- Bonneau, Collin            7 Seekonk                31.64         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craft, Lydia              10 Kirkbrae Krocs         16.62      16.30   20  
  2 Erwin, Olivia             10 Bearcoft               16.92      17.67   17  
  3 Gagnon, Sadie             10 Seekonk                18.32      17.95   16  
  4 Iacobucci, Samantha       10 Kirkbrae Krocs         20.21      18.86   15  
  5 O'Neal, Lily              10 KEND                   20.41      19.78   14  
  6 Luu, Madison              10 BSST                   20.31      20.65   13  
  7 Brindle, Gretchen          9 Greenwich Gators       20.43      21.07   12  
  8 Hughes, Fiona              9 Kirkbrae Krocs         20.11      21.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Brown, Sadie              10 KEND                   21.41      20.61    9  
 10 Drury, Samantha           10 KEND                   21.61      21.07    7  
 11 Hardison, Madeline         9 KEND                   20.89      21.14    6  
 12 Burke, Riley              10 SLM                    21.69      21.42    5  
 13 Bierwirth, Kimmy           9 Greenwich Gators       21.16      22.14    4  
 14 Egan, Jordan               9 Bearcoft               21.91      22.46    3  
 15 Card, Madisyn             10 Stingrays              21.78      22.69    2  
 16 Cauldwell, Keava           9 KEND                   22.05     x23.07  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poloski, Dylan            10 SLM                    18.87      18.41   20  
  2 Wysor, Eli                 9 Greenwich Gators       21.45      19.77   17  
  3 Sanabria, Gabriel          9 Stingrays              21.10      20.13   16  
  4 Pronofski, Eli             9 KEND                   22.65      21.32   15  
  5 DeFusco, Quinn             9 SLM                    21.17      21.47   14  
  6 Frechette, Evan            9 Kirkbrae Krocs         20.35      21.92   13  
  7 Silveria, Jack            10 KEND                   22.57      23.84   12  
  8 Got, Thayer                9 KEND                   22.89      25.38   11  
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sean               10 Seekonk                22.98      21.01    9  
 10 McCarty, Austin           10 KEND                   26.19      24.62    7  
 11 Tierney, John             10 SLM                    27.82      24.68    6  
 12 Manville, Grady           10 BSST                   24.06      24.81    5  
 13 White, Parker              9 KEND                   28.39     x25.09  
 14 Roman, Moises              9 Stingrays              23.18      25.24    3  
 15 Jennings, Clyde           10 KEND                   25.98     x25.33  
 16 Gabriel, Ari               9 Stingrays              24.77      25.79    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Aida                12 Stingrays              32.87      32.29   20  
  2 Howlett, Orla             12 KEND                   35.50      33.89   17  
  3 Frechette, Jillian        11 Kirkbrae Krocs         35.53      34.52   16  
  4 Abbruzzese, Hayley        11 Stingrays              35.18      35.26   15  
  5 Watson, Katelyn           11 Greenwich Gators       36.71      36.88   14  
  6 Castanos, Denise          11 Stingrays              38.08      37.19   13  
  7 Egan, Ava                 12 Bearcoft               39.18      38.42   12  
  8 Currie, Lauren            12 SLM                    37.39      38.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Riordan, Molly            12 SLM                    39.75      38.34    9  
 10 Lancaster, Katie          12 Bearcoft               41.28      39.09    7  
 11 Rogers, Katelyn           11 Stingrays              40.28      39.76    6  
 12 DeMarco, Arielle          12 Abbott Run             40.10      39.86    5  
 13 Caldarone, Isabelle       11 KEND                   40.44      40.80    4  
 14 Neves, Caroline           12 Stingrays              42.80     x40.99  
 15 McAdams, Kate             11 KEND                   42.26      41.02    2  
 16 Kilsey, Katherine         12 Kirkbrae Krocs         43.91      44.58    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiappetta, Jackson       11 Stingrays              30.61      30.41   20  
  2 McClelland, Ben           12 KEND                   32.44      30.92   17  
  3 Hartman, Keith            12 KEND                   32.73      31.64   16  
  4 Jarett, Zito              11 SLM                    33.60      34.03   15  
  5 Bennett, Grahm            12 KEND                   35.88      35.58   14  
  6 McPherson, Evan           12 Stingrays              37.88      38.27   13  
  7 Racine, Garrett           12 Stingrays              38.96      39.56   12  
  8 Wysor, Evan               12 Greenwich Gators       39.49      40.25   11  
B - Final
  9 McClelland, Henry         11 KEND                   40.61      38.80    9  
 10 Shave, Kellan             12 Stingrays              40.13      39.34    7  
 11 Kling, Duncan             12 Greenwich Gators       42.06      39.77    6  
 12 Hughes, Cormac            11 Kirkbrae Krocs         40.14      39.94    5  
 13 Lemery, Ryan              11 Kirkbrae Krocs         40.66      40.64    4  
 14 Reynolds, John            11 KEND                   44.31     x42.15  
 15 Raftery, Brendan          11 Kirkbrae Krocs         50.37      44.46    2  
 16 Capizzo, Beckett          11 KEND                   51.05     x49.49  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rojas, Sofia              13 Stingrays              29.30      28.91   20  
  2 Abreu, Addison            13 Seekonk                29.72      29.64   17  
  3 Alonzo, Andrea            14 Stingrays              31.01      30.63   16  
  4 Baker, Kristen            13 BSST                   31.33      30.82   15  
  5 Liesching, Kendall        14 Stingrays              31.87      31.00   14  
  6 Peecher, Nellie           14 KEND                   32.50      32.62   13  
  7 Gutierrez, Izenia         13 Stingrays              33.35      33.86   12  
  8 Garcia, Laurie            13 KEND                   33.28      34.32   11  
B - Final
  9 Siedliski, Madison        14 Greenwich Gators       34.99      34.43    9  
 10 Park, Reina               14 Stingrays              34.73     x34.57  
 11 Chou, Emma                14 Greenwich Gators       35.49      34.61    6  
 12 Bradshaw, Ava             13 Greenwich Gators       36.80      35.79    5  
 13 Michaud, Emma             14 Greenwich Gators       36.90      36.94    4  
 14 Hastings, Meghan          14 BSST                   36.79      37.10    3  
 15 Troino, Ava               14 BSST                   38.24      37.93    2  
 16 Fallon, Clio              13 Greenwich Gators       39.16     x39.18  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Timothy          13 Greenwich Gators       28.82      27.56   20  
  2 Quesada, Alexander        14 Stingrays              28.64      28.51   17  
  3 Feng, Harry               14 KEND                   29.52      28.64   16  
  4 Nelson, Gavin             13 KEND                   30.47      29.65   15  
  5 McClelland, Alex          13 KEND                   30.29      30.73   14  
  6 Hyland, Colin             14 SLM                    31.70      31.52   13  
  7 Diehl, Jackson            14 SLM                    31.53      31.71   12  
  8 Lesk, Gavin               14 KEND                   31.39      32.31   11  
B - Final
  9 Zerva, Stephen            14 SLM                    31.74      32.40    9  
 10 Connors, Ryan             13 Seekonk                33.32      32.88    7  
 11 Camacho, Nicolas          13 Stingrays              34.00      33.13    6  
 12 Coleman, Connor           13 Bearcoft               33.88      33.85    5  
 13 Sulyma, Alex              13 Greenwich Gators       34.85      34.97    4  
 14 Capobianco, Nicholas      13 BSST                   36.28      36.09    3  
 15 Cornwell, Grayson         13 Abbott Run             45.70      42.66    2  
 16 Montoya, Antonio          13 Stingrays              42.86      45.24    1  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Garin              15 BSST                 1:02.65    1:02.01   20  
  2 Duffy, Lexi               16 Greenwich Gators     1:04.44    1:02.67   17  
  3 Shen, Catherine           15 SLM                  1:06.02    1:05.15   16  
  4 Duffy, Abby               16 Greenwich Gators     1:06.09    1:05.66   15  
  5 Raftery, Jordyn           16 Kirkbrae Krocs       1:04.74    1:06.18   14  
  6 Luu, Raissa               16 BSST                 1:11.07    1:08.19   13  
  7 Robinson, Noelle          16 KEND                 1:09.82    1:08.96   12  
  8 Lynch-Bartek, Ella        15 Bearcoft             1:11.51    1:11.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Hyland, Alexis            15 SLM                  1:11.98    1:11.05    9  
 10 Kling, Audrey             15 Greenwich Gators     1:13.81    1:12.25    7  
 11 Boulris, Olivia           15 Stingrays            1:14.07    1:14.50    6  
 12 Cuellar, Camila           16 Stingrays            1:16.64    1:15.48    5  
 13 Abbruzzese, Abigail       15 Stingrays            1:17.31    1:17.17    4  
 14 Sweeney, Anne             15 KEND                 1:20.13    1:19.37    3  
 -- Antonelli, Olivia         15 Stingrays            1:22.16         DQ  
 -- Pierce, Melissa           16 Kirkbrae Krocs       1:14.61         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zapata, Bryan             15 Stingrays              58.38      53.19   20  
  2 Brown, McGovern           16 Kirkbrae Krocs         56.80      54.06   17  
  3 Benadouda, Yanis          16 BSST                   57.75      55.61   16  
  4 McPherson, Ryan           16 Stingrays              57.97      56.60   15  
  5 Bennett, Jackson          16 KEND                 1:02.65    1:00.04   14  
  6 Doherty, Jack             16 SLM                  1:06.41    1:02.80   13  
  7 O'Connor, Zack            15 KEND                 1:06.40    1:05.20   12  
  8 Muller, Eli               16 KEND                 1:06.15    1:05.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Silveria, Chris           16 KEND                 1:06.92    1:04.82    9  
 10 Snow, Colby               15 KEND                 1:08.34   x1:06.22  
 11 Elliot, James             16 Bearcoft             1:07.16    1:06.78    6  
 12 Camacho, Oscar            15 Stingrays            1:13.00    1:11.86    5  
 13 McGinn, Andrew            16 SLM                  1:15.38    1:16.69    4  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trinh, Avery               8 Kirkbrae Krocs         23.90      22.30   20  
  2 Curti, Madalyn             8 Stingrays              22.76      22.38   17  
  3 Ferreira, Hailey           8 Kirkbrae Krocs         24.90      24.65   16  
  4 Lesk, Addison              8 KEND                   24.28      25.12   15  
  5 Lea, Mary                  8 BSST                   24.39      26.13   14  
  6 Aguirre, Mila              7 KEND                   28.75      27.56   13  
  7 Tomosso, Khaterina         8 BSST                   26.04      27.85   12  
 -- Abreu, Avery               7 Seekonk                24.38         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Davis, Elsie               7 BSST                   28.85      27.65    9  
 10 Mejia, Ella                8 BSST                   29.06      28.25    7  
 11 Berube, Abigail            7 Stingrays              29.15      29.53    6  
 12 Henderson, Hadley          8 Abbott Run             30.62      29.88    5  
 13 Dibbert, Cassidy           8 Bearcoft               29.63      31.68    4  
 14 Farias, Lillian            8 BSST                   31.65     x32.58  
 15 Reynolds, Kate             8 KEND                   33.90      33.28    2  
 16 Hibbard, Maeve             8 KEND                   34.62      33.78    1  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Decarvalho, Joseph         8 Stingrays              27.00      24.66   20  
  2 Crowder, Ben               7 Greenwich Gators       28.00      25.68   17  
  3 Dominguez, Daniel          8 Stingrays              26.65      26.37   16  
  4 Howes, Sam                 7 Seekonk                35.94      30.00   15  
  5 Ashman, Liam               7 Stingrays              32.07      30.53   14  
  6 Novak, Alexander           8 Stingrays              33.88      36.72   13  
 -- Guerra, Samuel             7 Stingrays              41.50         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Lydia              10 Kirkbrae Krocs         18.31      17.29   20  
  2 Crowder, Julia            10 Greenwich Gators       20.03      19.09   17  
  3 Neary, Brynn              10 Abbott Run             20.28      20.03   16  
  4 Jones, Emily               9 Bearcoft               23.25      20.69   15  
  5 Iacobucci, Samantha       10 Kirkbrae Krocs         20.76      20.81   14  
  6 Roche, Maura               9 Seekonk                21.16      21.70   13  
  7 Hughes, Fiona              9 Kirkbrae Krocs         21.14      22.41   12  
  8 Howlett, Kate              9 KEND                   21.65      22.53   11  
B - Final
  9 Ujjini, Varshini           9 Stingrays              23.41      22.25    9  
 10 Fonseca, Laina             9 Seekonk                23.94      23.56    7  
 11 Danis, Anna               10 Kirkbrae Krocs         23.97      23.63    6  
 12 Drury, Samantha           10 KEND                   25.68      25.18    5  
 13 Salahuddin, Raina          9 KEND                   24.50      25.53    4  
 14 Ertle, Tatiana            10 Stingrays              26.80      26.00    3  
 15 Vachon, Shannon           10 SLM                    24.56      26.75    2  
 16 Gorham, Hannah             9 Greenwich Gators       27.40      27.59    1  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Tristan          10 Greenwich Gators       20.22      19.28   20  
  2 Monteiro, Carter          10 SLM                    20.52      19.68   17  
  3 Gagnon, Gerry             10 Seekonk                22.50      22.16   16  
  4 Ranney, Benjamin           9 Stingrays              23.65      23.12   15  
  5 Frechette, Evan            9 Kirkbrae Krocs         23.16      24.12   14  
  6 Hibbard, Liam             10 KEND                   24.63      25.16   13  
  7 Zonfrillo, Lucas          10 Seekonk                24.62      25.25   12  
  8 Pronofski, Eli             9 KEND                   27.50      27.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Bettencourt, Jaden         9 BSST                   31.84      33.85    9  
 -- Johnson, Luke              9 Seekonk                29.00         DQ  
 -- Bierwirth, Joey            9 Greenwich Gators       38.47         DQ  
 -- Rossi, Leo                 9 Seekonk                35.09         DQ  
 -- Woodword, Aidan           10 Stingrays              34.43         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortes, Alexandra         11 Stingrays              36.78      35.87   20  
  2 Howlett, Orla             12 KEND                   37.32      36.64   17  
  3 Richards, Emma            12 Kirkbrae Krocs         38.10      37.22   16  
  4 Chofay, Chloe             12 Stingrays              39.01      38.22   15  
  5 Abbruzzese, Hayley        11 Stingrays              42.06      41.33   14  
  6 Hilton, Kate              12 Abbott Run             41.45      41.67   13  
  7 Graveline, Riley          11 Kirkbrae Krocs         42.14      42.14   12  
  8 Webster, Ava              12 KEND                   42.00      42.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Monteiro, Lauren          12 SLM                    42.71      41.87    9  
 10 Tolley, Lara              11 KEND                   43.14      41.98    7  
 11 Santilli, Katelyn         12 Stingrays              43.69      43.00    6  
 12 Crohan, Caylin            12 SLM                    44.25      43.32    5  
 13 Jackson, Hunter           11 KEND                   44.48      43.56    4  
 14 Jones, Kaitlyn            11 Bearcoft               44.19      43.60    3  
 15 Coleman, Kate             11 Bearcoft               42.62      43.83    2  
 16 Bradshaw, Isabella        11 Greenwich Gators       43.38      43.86    1  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Groves, George            12 Seekonk                33.05      32.40   20  
  2 Hartman, Keith            12 KEND                   37.79      37.08   17  
  3 Ando, Braedon             12 Stingrays              38.06      37.91   16  
  4 Kuo, Justin               11 KEND                   42.44      42.17   15  
  5 Scott-Sheldon, Ian        11 Greenwich Gators       43.87      42.96   14  
  6 Henderson, Sam            12 Abbott Run             43.77      44.04   13  
  7 Hughes, Cormac            11 Kirkbrae Krocs         45.02      44.35   12  
  8 Rose, Tyler               12 BSST                   44.89      45.33   11  
B - Final
  9 Johnstad, Nathan          12 Stingrays              47.92      46.63    9  
 10 Schonhoff, Jake           11 SLM                    48.05      48.60    7  
 11 Gorham, Patrick           12 Greenwich Gators       47.99      49.23    6  
 12 Parent, Lucas             12 Kirkbrae Krocs         51.01      49.68    5  
 13 Illuzzi, TJ               11 Kirkbrae Krocs         52.55      52.61    4  
 14 Lopez, Ryan               12 Greenwich Gators       55.03      53.02    3  
 15 Hanlon, Ian               12 SLM                    57.07      54.53    2  
 16 Bettencourt, Kevin        11 BSST                   57.71      57.74    1  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rojas, Sofia              13 Stingrays              34.13      33.53   20  
  2 Chou, Isabelle            13 Greenwich Gators       35.60      34.20   17  
  3 Nault, Olivia             14 Stingrays              36.40      35.19   16  
  4 Gajic, Mia                14 Kirkbrae Krocs         35.64      35.55   15  
  5 Baker, Kristen            13 BSST                   36.38      35.98   14  
  6 Carvalho, Sarah           13 Stingrays              39.09      38.13   13  
  7 Alonzo, Sophia            14 Stingrays              39.44      39.53   12  
  8 Garafano, Eva             14 KEND                   38.90      39.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Bradshaw, Ava             13 Greenwich Gators       39.88      38.11    9  
 10 Benadouda, Ines           13 BSST                   40.27      38.68    7  
 11 Arnone, LuLu              14 KEND                   41.15      39.11    6  
 12 Bowens-Woods, Assana      13 KEND                   41.22      39.78    5  
 13 Park, Reina               14 Stingrays              40.53     x39.84  
 14 Howlett, Eli              14 KEND                   40.98      40.77    3  
 15 Racine, Vivian            13 Abbott Run             40.81      40.94    2  
 -- Alicea, Joli              13 SLM                    41.45         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew, Nicholas          13 Greenwich Gators       30.34      29.78   20  
  2 Laroache, Max             14 KEND                   30.89      30.01   17  
  3 Lesk, Gavin               14 KEND                   33.21      33.50   16  
  4 Connors, Ben              13 Seekonk                35.78      35.83   15  
  5 Riordan, Patrick          14 SLM                    36.31      35.87   14  
  6 Hughes, Hunter            13 KEND                   37.40      36.43   13  
  7 Hughes, Parker            14 KEND                   37.70      36.76   12  
  8 Crohan, John              14 SLM                    37.04      37.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Fraser, Henry             14 Greenwich Gators       38.03      35.41    9  
 10 McDonald, Tyler           14 SLM                    38.47      39.16    7  
 11 Lopez, Rene               14 Greenwich Gators       39.66      40.06    6  
 12 Harrop, Alexander         14 Stingrays              39.87      40.50    5  
 13 Montoya, Antonio          13 Stingrays              43.79      42.77    4  
 14 Craddock, Myles           13 KEND                   45.87     x46.26  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Sadie              15 Kirkbrae Krocs       1:14.24    1:10.68   20  
  2 Castanos, Katherine       16 Stingrays            1:21.01    1:19.14   17  
  3 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        15 Greenwich Gators     1:23.52    1:21.18   16  
  4 Burns, Lia                16 Bearcoft             1:23.73    1:23.43   15  
  5 Pierce, Melissa           16 Kirkbrae Krocs       1:34.14    1:33.86   14  
  6 Neves, Lily               15 Stingrays            1:35.39    1:35.87   13  
  7 Paris, Felicity           16 Stingrays            1:37.36    1:36.87   12  
  8 Parmenidez, Valeria       15 Stingrays            1:51.32    1:50.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Cobery, Dana              16 KEND                 1:52.78    1:54.04    9  
 10 Antonio, Kylie            15 Bearcoft             1:58.54    2:07.05    7  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shute, Ryan               16 Bearcoft             1:06.53    1:04.32   20  
  2 Zapata, Bryan             15 Stingrays            1:09.34    1:04.56   17  
  3 Sanchez, Will             16 KEND                 1:11.85    1:10.65   16  
  4 Mobley-Marcil, Matthew    15 Stingrays            1:12.83    1:11.24   15  
  5 Bennett, Jackson          16 KEND                 1:13.35    1:13.31   14  
  6 McGarry, Matthew          16 SLM                  1:15.50    1:15.31   13  
  7 Capobianco, David         16 BSST                 1:20.27    1:16.95   12  
  8 Goddard, Evan             16 SLM                  1:17.29    1:17.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Snow, Colby               15 KEND                 1:20.64    1:18.50    9  
 10 Flores, Alexis            15 Stingrays            1:20.86    1:19.82    7  
 11 Haczynski, James          15 SLM                  1:30.11    1:28.95    6  
 12 Tierney, Mark             15 SLM                  1:31.72    1:29.74    5  
 13 Gajic, Alexander          16 Kirkbrae Krocs       1:36.00    1:33.58    4  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lesk, Addison              8 KEND                   17.00      17.81   20  
  2 Lemery, Elena              8 Kirkbrae Krocs         17.93      17.91   17  
  3 Blette, Chloe              8 SLM                    20.69      18.84   16  
  4 DaCruz, Kaila              8 Stingrays              19.90      19.43   15  
  5 Curti, Madalyn             8 Stingrays              22.96      21.53   14  
  6 Abreu, Avery               7 Seekonk                21.38      22.15   13  
  7 Erickson, Charlotte        8 BSST                   24.66      23.44   12  
  8 Ferreira, Hailey           8 Kirkbrae Krocs         23.38      24.56   11  
B - Final
  9 Prosnitz, Addison          8 Stingrays              24.82      23.16    9  
 10 Oelbaum, Sarah             7 SLM                    24.72      23.68    7  
 11 Drury, Brooke              8 Bearcoft               24.75      23.70    6  
 12 Mejia, Ella                8 BSST                   26.59      25.56    5  
 13 Davis, Elsie               7 BSST                   30.09      30.56    4  
 14 McCarty, Addie             8 KEND                   30.88      32.06    3  
 15 McCleary, Camilla          8 Seekonk                27.90      32.25    2  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biggs, Owen                8 Abbott Run             19.97      18.20   20  
  2 Kane, Henry                8 SLM                    19.84      21.38   17  
  3 Crowder, Ben               7 Greenwich Gators       22.90      22.82   16  
  4 Decarvalho, Joseph         8 Stingrays              23.70      24.59   15  
  5 Dominguez, Daniel          8 Stingrays              29.10      25.66   14  
  6 Luttrell, Will             8 KEND                   26.03      26.65   13  
  7 Salahuddin, Mahir          7 KEND                   30.75      31.38   12  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graveline, Reese          10 Kirkbrae Krocs         15.54      15.12   20  
  2 Erwin, Olivia             10 Bearcoft               16.37      15.71   17  
  3 Molly, DiGiacomo           9 KEND                   16.59      15.75   16  
  4 Deubel, Grace             10 Seekonk                17.22      16.59   15  
  5 Pham, Cadence             10 BSST                   17.33      17.38   14  
  6 Parent, Caleigh           10 Kirkbrae Krocs         17.90      18.09   13  
  7 Crowder, Julia            10 Greenwich Gators       17.86      18.22   12  
  8 Rabidoux, Zoe             10 Greenwich Gators       17.69      18.66   11  
B - Final
 10 Rossi, Kathleen            9 Kirkbrae Krocs         18.13      18.34    7  
 11 O'Neal, Lily              10 KEND                   19.41      18.68    6  
 12 Luu, Madison              10 BSST                   18.59      18.71    5  
 13 Brown, Sadie              10 KEND                   20.00      19.63    4  
 14 Perry, Thea               10 KEND                   19.28      19.65    3  
 15 Mancini, Reice             9 KEND                   20.50     x19.90  
 16 Card, Madisyn             10 Stingrays              20.09      19.91    1  
 17 Kent, Gemma                9 Kirkbrae Krocs         20.44      19.94  
 18 Cornwell, Helena          10 Abbott Run             20.50      20.22  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Hunter            9 Greenwich Gators       17.02      15.90   20  
  2 Richards, Luke            10 Kirkbrae Krocs         16.52      16.53   17  
  3 Pansa, Finn               10 BSST                   17.22      16.81   16  
  4 Ranney, Benjamin           9 Stingrays              18.75      17.31   15  
  5 Sanabria, Gabriel          9 Stingrays              18.25      17.84   14  
  6 Wysor, Eli                 9 Greenwich Gators       17.62      18.62   13  
  7 Tierney, John             10 SLM                    20.28      20.06   12  
  8 Kuncz, Ryan               10 Abbott Run             19.35      20.12   11  
B - Final
  9 Raftery, Matthew           9 Kirkbrae Krocs         21.47      20.53    9  
 10 Luttrell, Jack            10 KEND                   21.10      20.65    7  
 11 Roman, Moises              9 Stingrays              25.94      22.13    6  
 12 McCarty, Austin           10 KEND                   23.28      23.68    5  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortes, Alexandra         11 Stingrays              31.34      30.55   20  
  2 Blette, Madeline          12 SLM                    32.39      31.12   17  
  3 Richards, Emma            12 Kirkbrae Krocs         33.49      31.25   16  
  4 DeCarvalho, Amanda        12 Stingrays              34.87      34.17   15  
  5 Fitzgerald, Lauren        11 Abbott Run             34.97      35.14   14  
  6 Biggs, Lucy               11 Abbott Run             35.60      35.41   13  
  7 Frechette, Jillian        11 Kirkbrae Krocs         36.90      36.28   12  
  8 Castanos, Denise          11 Stingrays              38.66      38.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Crique, Berlyn            12 Stingrays              40.13      37.18    9  
 10 Flores, Giselle           12 Stingrays              40.46     x38.61  
 11 Lamoureux, Giabella       11 SLM                    40.89      39.07    6  
 12 Toubia, Dalia             12 Kirkbrae Krocs         41.88      40.03    5  
 13 Nault, Julia              11 Abbott Run             41.47      40.48    4  
 14 Tolley, Eve               11 KEND                   43.39      40.75    3  
 15 Kilsey, Katherine         12 Kirkbrae Krocs         42.31      42.16    2  
 16 Aguirre, Lola             11 KEND                   43.25      42.75    1  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Groves, George            12 Seekonk                29.16      28.27   20  
  2 Brown, Holden             11 Kirkbrae Krocs         29.45      28.68   17  
  3 Lesk, Jared               12 KEND                   29.76      29.79   16  
  4 Chiappetta, Jackson       11 Stingrays              31.45      31.02   15  
  5 Jarett, Zito              11 SLM                    32.90      34.03   14  
  6 Blanchette, Colin         12 Stingrays              35.42      34.14   13  
  7 Scott-Sheldon, Ian        11 Greenwich Gators       35.57      35.07   12  
  8 Blette, Harrison          11 SLM                    40.04      38.34   11  
B - Final
  9 McGarry, Teddy            11 SLM                    40.47      39.75    9  
 10 Wallace, Aidan            11 Seekonk                42.64      40.01    7  
 11 Sprunger, Owen            12 KEND                   46.40      41.78    6  
 12 Racine, Garrett           12 Stingrays              41.75      41.84    5  
 13 Joslin-White, Andrew      11 Kirkbrae Krocs         41.97      42.02    4  
 14 Clegg, Matthew            12 KEND                   45.86      44.83    3  
 15 Ferreira, Lucas           12 BSST                   49.12      49.07    2  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiappetta, Katelyn       14 Stingrays              29.30      28.54   20  
  2 Liesching, Kendall        14 Stingrays              29.27      28.57   17  
  3 Huntley, Megan            14 Greenwich Gators       29.60      28.88   16  
  4 Chou, Isabelle            13 Greenwich Gators       29.21      29.18   15  
  5 Webster, Zoe              14 KEND                   29.54      29.51   14  
  6 Abreu, Addison            13 Seekonk                30.08      29.58   13  
  7 Cartwright, Korryn        13 Seekonk                30.16      29.79   12  
  8 Alonzo, Andrea            14 Stingrays              30.81      30.25   11  
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Izenia         13 Stingrays              30.92      29.94    9  
 10 Mungoven, Meagan          14 KEND                   31.17      31.00    7  
 11 Garcia, Laurie            13 KEND                   31.90      31.79    6  
 12 Peecher, Nellie           14 KEND                   32.02      32.07    5  
 13 Ross, Gwen                13 Abbott Run             33.53      33.16    4  
 14 Gerardi, Isabella         14 BSST                   32.44      33.28    3  
 15 Fitzgerald, Maddy         13 Abbott Run             34.00      33.41    2  
 16 Walmsley, Payton          13 Abbott Run             32.88      33.57    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClelland, William       14 KEND                   25.64      25.33   20  
  2 Andrews, Timothy          13 Greenwich Gators       26.50      25.82   17  
  3 Feng, Harry               14 KEND                   27.08      26.37   16  
  4 Ng, Andrew                14 KEND                   27.72      27.20   15  
  5 Powell, Kobe              14 SLM                    30.66      29.87   14  
  6 Arnone, Puck              14 KEND                   30.18      30.09   13  
  7 Riordan, Patrick          14 SLM                    29.69      30.14   12  
  8 Harrop, Alexander         14 Stingrays              30.86      30.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Connors, Ryan             13 Seekonk                31.13      30.69    9  
 10 Camacho, Nicolas          13 Stingrays              31.56      31.52    7  
 11 Sulyma, Alex              13 Greenwich Gators       35.27      33.28    6  
 12 Fraser, Henry             14 Greenwich Gators       36.30      33.60    5  
 13 Ducharme, Jack            14 SLM                    38.84      39.19    4  
 14 Iannetta, Nick            13 Stingrays              40.13      40.63    3  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luu, Raissa               16 BSST                   29.24      27.95   20  
  2 Daily, Kendra             15 Kirkbrae Krocs         28.44      28.44   17  
  3 Digiacomo, Emma           16 KEND                   29.16      28.83   16  
  4 Duffy, Lexi               16 Greenwich Gators       30.29      28.88   15  
  5 Cortes, Andrea            15 Stingrays              30.63      29.39   14  
  6 Shen, Catherine           15 SLM                    31.30      30.62   13  
  7 Pinkes, Mia               15 Greenwich Gators       31.59      30.88   12  
  8 Kling, Audrey             15 Greenwich Gators       31.95      32.30   11  
B - Final
  9 Castanos, Katherine       16 Stingrays              32.07      31.34    9  
 10 Cobery, Holly             15 KEND                   32.27      31.87    7  
 11 Cotter, Emma              15 SLM                    33.07      31.88    6  
 12 McMath, Taylor            15 Abbott Run             33.24      32.01    5  
 13 Boulris, Olivia           15 Stingrays              33.09      33.68    4  
 14 Cuellar, Camila           16 Stingrays              35.85      34.53    3  
 15 Antonelli, Olivia         15 Stingrays              34.76     x34.96  
 16 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        15 Greenwich Gators       37.44      36.43    1  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benadouda, Yanis          16 BSST                   25.39      25.39   20  
  2 Arnone, Will              16 KEND                   25.70      25.59   17  
  3 McPherson, Ryan           16 Stingrays              26.60      25.74   16  
  4 Zerva, Nick               15 SLM                    26.84      26.51   15  
  5 Sullivan, Ryan            16 Bearcoft               27.20      26.68   14  
  6 Gorham, Luke              16 KEND                   26.70      26.70   12.5
  6 Martinez, Jonathan        16 Stingrays              27.31      26.70   12.5
  8 Muller, Eli               16 KEND                   27.73      28.02   11  
  9 McGarry, Matthew          16 SLM                    28.31      28.17    9  
 10 Sanchez, Will             16 KEND                   29.01      28.22    7  
 11 Monahan, Colin            15 Abbott Run             29.90      28.66    6  
 12 Crique, Julien            15 Stingrays              31.46      30.01    5  
 13 Martella, James           15 Greenwich Gators       33.06      31.96    4  
 14 Antonio, Nick             15 Bearcoft               32.85      32.93    3  
 15 Flores, Alexis            15 Stingrays              33.75      33.50    2  
 16 Haczynski, James          15 SLM                    33.97      34.04    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seekonk Swim & Tennis Club  'A'                   1:23.88    1:26.09   40  
     1) Suher, Chloe 7                  2) McCleary, Camilla 8            
     3) Deubel, Natalie 7               4) Abreu, Avery 7                 
  2 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                        1:57.59    1:28.30   34  
     1) Biggs, Chloe 8                  2) Henderson, Hadley 8            
     3) Neary, Maeve 6                  4) Allard, Grace 7                
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:04.24    1:33.47   32  
     1) Aguirre, Mila 7                 2) Peal, Abigail 7                
     3) McCarty, Addie 8                4) Lesk, Addison 8                
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:40.49   30  
     1) Monteiro, Sarah 7               2) Musser, Mckenna 6              
     3) Snyder, Abby 8                  4) Cotter, Julia 7                
  5 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'A'                     1:44.74    1:41.58   28  
     1) Paxton, Audrey 8                2) Davis, Elsie 7                 
     3) Collins, Avery 8                4) Moran, Erin 8                  
  6 Abbot Run Valley Club  'B'                             NT    1:45.28   26  
     1) Henderson, Jillie 6             2) Goula, Elena 7                 
     3) Goula, Elizabeth 6              4) Gravel, Emiline 8              
  7 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               1:53.90    2:06.21   24  
     1) Illuzzi, Anna 8                 2) Richards, Caroline 4           
     3) Pereira, Ashlyn 7               4) Gilson, Lily 7                 
  8 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                2:36.15    2:22.07   22  
     1) McClelland, Victoria 5          2) Piazza, Maddy 6                
     3) Reda, Farah 6                   4) Reynolds, Kate 8               
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:30.00    1:21.23   40  
     1) Hayden, Finn 8                  2) Herring, Thomas 8              
     3) Rocheleau, Julian 7             4) Poloski, Ryan 7                
  2 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:49.97    1:23.73   34  
     1) Decarvalho, Joseph 8            2) Novak, Alexander 8             
     3) Rao, Michael 8                  4) Dominguez, Daniel 8            
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                             2:27.89    1:47.25   32  
     1) Prosnitz, Zachary 6             2) Guerra, Samuel 7               
     3) Fiero, Enzo 8                   4) Benjamin, Liam 8               
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                  2:15.00    2:00.02   30  
     1) McDonald, Jack 8                2) Coutinho, Myles 7              
     3) Franzoni, Nolan 7               4) Egan, Mason 8                  
  5 Fuller Stingrays  'C'                                  NT    2:04.28   28  
     1) Ashman, Liam 7                  2) Fernandez, Jerry 7             
     3) Lubrano, Dylan 7                4) Tavares, Milo 7                
  6 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'A'                     2:22.18    2:06.39   26  
     1) Paxton, Owen 7                  2) Pham, Kendric 7                
     3) Erickson, Benjamin 5            4) Lea, Mikey 6                   
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seekonk Swim & Tennis Club  'A'                   1:10.59    1:07.38   40  
     1) Deubel, Grace 10                2) Fonseca, Laina 9               
     3) Gagnon, Sadie 10                4) Roche, Maura 9                 
  2 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                        1:13.47    1:10.39   34  
     1) Wilkie, Meghan 9                2) Ross, Corinne 10               
     3) Cornwell, Helena 10             4) DeMarco, Addison 10            
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:14.81    1:14.29   32  
     1) Tisdale, Stella 9               2) Sprunger, Tessa 9              
     3) Howlett, Kate 9                 4) Hardison, Madeline 9           
  4 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                        1:12.27    1:15.47   30  
     1) Bierwirth, Kimmy 9              2) Gorham, Hannah 9               
     3) Thomas, Emma 9                  4) Broomfield, Jennie 9           
  5 Bayside Summer Swim Team  'A'                     1:29.52    1:16.65   28  
     1) Luu, Madison 10                 2) Roque, Emma 10                 
     3) Dutta, Hirniksha 10             4) Pham, Cadence 10               
  6 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'C'                1:28.58    1:20.02   26  
     1) Corbin, Beatrice 9              2) Reda, Hannah 9                 
     3) Gravina, Mora 10                4) McAdams, Ellie 9               
  7 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                1:18.19    1:20.23   24  
     1) Cauldwell, Keava 9              2) Perry, Thea 10                 
     3) Drury, Samantha 10              4) Salahuddin, Raina 9            
  8 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:29.20    1:23.03   22  
     1) Vachon, Shannon 10              2) Burke, Riley 10                
     3) Herring, Ella 10                4) DaRosa, Serena 10              
  9 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               1:33.00    1:29.25   18  
     1) Kilsey, Charlotte 10            2) Pereira, Ayla 9                
     3) Joslin-White, Dylan 10          4) Danis, Anna 10                 
 10 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             2:13.82    1:35.42   14  
     1) Nightingale, Madison 9          2) Ashman, Maddison 10            
     3) Johnstad, Reese 9               4) Palacios, Izabella 9           
 -- Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'               2:00.39         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                1:30.12    1:16.14   40  
     1) Root, Sam 10                    2) Hartman, Wes 9                 
     3) McCarty, Austin 10              4) Pronofski, Eli 9               
  2 Seekonk Swim & Tennis Club  'A'                   1:16.31    1:20.02   34  
     1) Gagnon, Gerry 10                2) Rossi, Leo 9                   
     3) Johnson, Luke 9                 4) Zonfrillo, Lucas 10            
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:20.28    1:20.14   32  
     1) Got, Thayer 9                   2) Jennings, Clyde 10             
     3) Hibbard, Liam 10                4) White, Parker 9                
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                        2:29.61    2:11.13   40  
     1) Fitzgerald, Lauren 11           2) Cruise, Emma 11                
     3) Biggs, Lucy 11                  4) DeMarco, Arielle 12            
  2 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  2:23.00    2:12.82   34  
     1) Monteiro, Lauren 12             2) Crohan, Caylin 12              
     3) DeFusco, Kiley 12               4) Currie, Lauren 12              
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             2:36.91    2:15.87   32  
     1) Abbruzzese, Hayley 11           2) Castanos, Denise 11            
     3) Rogers, Katelyn 11              4) Crique, Berlyn 12              
  4 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                             2:45.82    2:21.60   30  
     1) Flores, Giselle 12              2) Neves, Caroline 12             
     3) Santilli, Katelyn 12            4) Lomba, Giyanna 11              
  5 Sher-Le-Mon  'B'                                  2:30.00    2:28.03   28  
     1) Riordan, Molly 12               2) Lamoureux, Giabella 11         
     3) Musser, Lainee 12               4) DaRosa, Adrianna 12            
  6 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                2:29.26    2:36.09   26  
     1) Aguirre, Lola 11                2) Jackson, Hunter 11             
     3) LaRoache, Katherine 11          4) Sweeney, Piper 11              
  7 Fuller Stingrays  'C'                                  NT    3:05.24   24  
     1) Lamoureux-Hathaway, Amabel 11   2) Paroyian, Sophie 12            
     3) Costa, Zoey 12                  4) Rodrigues, Hannah 11           
 -- Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:19.70   X2:18.37  
     1) Caldarone, Ava 11               2) Tolley, Eve 11                 
     3) McAdams, Kate 11                4) White, Rebecca 12              
 -- Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                        2:31.50   X2:26.30  
     1) Watson, Katelyn 11              2) Bradshaw, Isabella 11          
     3) Skinnell, Natalie 11            4) Christopher, Elena 11          
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             2:21.96    2:01.64   40  
     1) Chiappetta, Jackson 11          2) Blanchette, Colin 12           
     3) Ando, Braedon 12                4) McPherson, Evan 12             
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:21.07    2:20.15   34  
     1) Curran, Connor 12               2) Kuo, Justin 11                 
     3) McClelland, Henry 11            4) Sprunger, Owen 12              
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  2:44.00    2:36.72   32  
     1) Schonhoff, Jake 11              2) Hanlon, Ian 12                 
     3) O'Connell, Sam 11               4) Coburn, Matt 12                
  4 Seekonk Swim & Tennis Club  'A'                   2:40.05    2:39.14   30  
     1) Wallace, Aidan 11               2) Blish, Jackson 11              
     3) Johnson, Liam 11                4) Groves, George 12              
  5 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                2:25.77    2:39.63   28  
     1) Clegg, Matthew 12               2) Capizzo, Beckett 11            
     3) Beaudet, Roger 11               4) Gravina, Jack 11               
  6 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                               2:39.17    2:43.06   26  
     1) Parent, Lucas 12                2) Pereira, Wyatt 11              
     3) Raftery, Brendan 11             4) Illuzzi, TJ 11                 
 -- Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                        1:57.08         DQ  
     1) Scott-Sheldon, Ian 11           2) Kling, Duncan 12               
     3) Gorham, Patrick 12              4) Wysor, Evan 12                 
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             2:02.81    1:54.77   40  
     1) Alonzo, Andrea 14               2) Alonzo, Sophia 14              
     3) Gutierrez, Izenia 13            4) Park, Reina 14                 
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                2:00.79    1:55.34   34  
     1) Arnone, LuLu 14                 2) Bowens-Woods, Assana 13        
     3) Howlett, Eli 14                 4) Mungoven, Meagan 14            
  3 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                        1:54.03    2:00.41   32  
     1) Fallon, Lucia 13                2) Fallon, Clio 13                
     3) Karlson, Emily 13               4) Michaud, Emma 14               
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  2:08.00    2:08.64   30  
     1) Cotter, Megan 14                2) Iwuc, Lily 14                  
     3) Alicea, Joli 13                 4) Franzoni, Morgan 13            
  5 Greenwich Club Gators  'B'                             NT    2:17.13   28  
     1) Chou, Emma 14                   2) Shaughnessy, Lily 14           
     3) Shaughnessy, Oliveia 14         4) Plaziak, Brenna 14             
  6 Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'               2:29.23    2:18.04   26  
  7 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                             2:44.75    2:22.54   24  
     1) Paul, Lydia 13                  2) Curti, Sarah 14                
     3) Carvalho, Sarah 13              4) Enos, Shelby 14                
 -- Abbot Run Valley Club  'A'                        2:08.70         DQ  
     1) Walmsley, Payton 13             2) Fitzgerald, Maddy 13           
     3) Ross, Gwen 13                   4) Racine, Vivian 13              
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:59.03    1:47.76   40  
     1) Quesada, Alexander 14           2) DaCruz, Tristan 14             
     3) Harrop, Alexander 14            4) Camacho, Nicolas 13            
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                        2:03.28    1:47.93   34  
     1) Sulyma, Alex 13                 2) Andrew, Nicholas 13            
     3) Andrews, Timothy 13             4) Simms, Luke 13                 
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:58.37    1:52.10   32  
     1) Nelson, Gavin 13                2) Hughes, Parker 14              
     3) Hughes, Hunter 13               4) Arnone, Puck 14                
  4 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:53.46   30  
     1) Hyland, Colin 14                2) Diehl, Jackson 14              
     3) Zerva, Stephen 14               4) McDonald, Tyler 14             
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:57.78    1:53.76   40  
     1) Coyne, Meghan 16                2) Robinson, Noelle 16            
     3) Cobery, Holly 15                4) Digiacomo, Emma 16             
  2 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                  NT    2:08.28   34  
     1) Antonelli, Olivia 15            2) Neves, Lily 15                 
     3) Paris, Felicity 16              4) Abbruzzese, Abigail 15         
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                             1:50.38    1:35.32   40  
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                1:46.49    1:40.23   34  
     1) O'Connor, Zack 15               2) Muller, Eli 16                 
     3) Snow, Colby 15                  4) Silveria, Chris 16             
  3 Sher-Le-Mon  'A'                                  1:53.00    1:46.91   32  
     1) McGinn, Andrew 16               2) Goddard, Evan 16               
     3) Doherty, Jack 16                4) Haczynski, James 15            
 -- Bearcroft Swim and Tennis Club  'A'               1:58.47         DQ