Licensed to Providence College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/6/2017 08:20 AM
                         All Pool Meet 2017 - 8/5/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craft, Lydia               8 KIRK                              16.42  
  2 Hughes, Fiona              7 KIRK                              18.34  
  3 Rabidoux, Zoe              8 Greenwich Gators                  18.78  
  4 O'Neill, Lily              8 Kendbrin                          18.81  
  5 DiGiacomo, Molly           8 Kendbrin                          18.82  
  6 Pham, Cadence              8 GM Ma                             18.84  
  7 Cornwell, Helena           8 Abbott Run                        18.98  
  8 Perry, Thea                8 Kendbrin                          20.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Odriscoll, Oona            8 SSTC                              21.07  
 10 Danis, Anna                8 KIRK                              21.58  
 11 Luu, Madison               8 GM Ma                             21.72  
 12 Biggs, Chloe               6 SSTC                              21.94  
 13 Burke, Riley               8 SLM                               22.00  
 14 Imeson, Rose               7 GM Ma                             22.19  
 15 Lesk, Addison              6 Kendbrin                          22.84  
 16 Roche, Maura               7 SSTC                              23.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naff, Maisy                8 Kendbrin                          23.86  
 18 Ross, Corinne              8 Abbott Run                        24.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vachon, Shannon            8 SLM                               24.34  
 20 Henderson, Hadley          6 Abbott Run                        24.53  
 21 Ziani, Ayah                7 Stingrays                         25.12  
 22 Fonseca, Laina             7 SSTC                              25.46  
 23 Parent, Caleigh            8 KIRK                              25.62  
 24 Blette, Chloe              6 SLM                               25.69  
 25 Reda, Hana                 7 Kendbrin                          25.72  
 26 Kiang, Alessandra          7 KIRK                              26.50  
 27 Queenan, Emma              7 SSTC                              26.53  
 28 Bradshaw, Charlotte        6 Greenwich Gators                  26.75  
 29 Abreu, Avery               5 SSTC                              27.97  
 30 Holland, Greta             7 SSTC                              27.99  
 31 Gorham, Hannah             7 Greenwich Gators                  29.27  
 32 Drury, Brooke              6 Bearcroft                         29.47  
 33 Aguirre, Mila              5 Greenwich Gators                  30.09  
 34 Cary, Catherine            7 Kendbrin                          30.78  
 34 Johnstad, Reese            7 Stingrays                         30.78  
 36 Jazarely, Luha             6 Stingrays                         31.83  
 37 Ashman, Maddison           8 Stingrays                         33.09  
 38 Long, Nina                 6 GM Ma                             33.31  
 39 Skurka, Maddie             7 Abbott Run                        33.65  
 40 Suher, Chloe               5 GM Ma                             33.88  
 41 Crosby, Adelaide           6 Kendbrin                          34.40  
 42 Goodrich, Lucie            5 Abbott Run                        35.37  
 43 Deubel, Natalie            5 SSTC                              35.41  
 44 McAdams, Ellie             7 Kendbrin                          37.20  
 45 Neary, Maeve               4 Abbott Run                        37.31  
 46 DelGizzi, Allison          6 KIRK                              39.35  
 47 DeMarco, Bailey            5 Abbott Run                        40.51  
 48 Pereira, Ayla              7 KIRK                              43.03  
 49 Cotter, Julia              5 SLM                               43.11  
 50 Sett, Oriana               6 Stingrays                         49.19  
 51 Ross, Lauren               6 Abbott Run                        50.34  
 52 Monteiro, Sarah            5 SLM                               53.49  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Tristan           8 Greenwich Gators                  17.09  
  2 Andrews, Hunter            7 Greenwich Gators                  17.65  
  3 Lundin, Axel               8 Kendbrin                          17.97  
  4 Kuncz, Ryan                8 Abbott Run                        18.07  
  5 Poloski, Dylan             8 SLM                               18.88  
  6 Wysor, Eli                 7 Greenwich Gators                  19.25  
  7 Monterio, Carter           8 SLM                               19.28  
  8 Richards, Luke             8 KIRK                              19.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopper, X'Avian            8 Stingrays                         20.00  
 10 Saidj, Lunis               8 GM Ma                             20.05  
 11 London, Daniel             8 KIRK                              20.10  
 12 DeCampos, Kayke            7 GM Ma                             20.32  
 13 London, Joseph             8 KIRK                              20.75  
 14 Tierney, John              8 SLM                               21.16  
 15 McCarty, Austin            8 Kendbrin                          21.42  
 16 Raftery, Matthew           7 KIRK                              21.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveria, Jack             8 Kendbrin                          22.15  
 18 Aguirre, Samuel            7 Greenwich Gators                  23.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Biggs, Owen                6 SSTC                              23.55  
 20 Rigamonti, Luca            8 Kendbrin                          23.88  
 21 Goodrich, Nathan           8 Abbott Run                        25.19  
 22 Giampaolo, Eli             7 SSTC                              25.24  
 23 Zonfrillo, Lucas           8 GM Ma                             25.25  
 24 Bubier, Evan               7 SSTC                              25.43  
 25 Desrosiers, Nolan          8 Bearcroft                         26.25  
 26 Eskaf, Elie                8 HIGH                              26.28  
 27 DeFusco, Quinn             8 SLM                               26.60  
 28 Lepine, Joshua             6 GM Ma                             26.84  
 29 Hayden, Finn               6 SLM                               27.31  
 29 Rossi, Leo                 7 GM Ma                             27.31  
 29 Decarvalho, Joseph         6 Stingrays                         27.31  
 32 Galipeau, Nathan           8 SSTC                              29.03  
 33 Manville, Grady            8 GM Ma                             30.09  
 34 Lepine, Ethan              6 GM Ma                             31.35  
 35 Cooper, Joshua             8 Stingrays                         31.60  
 36 Robbins, Elijah            6 Kendbrin                          32.16  
 37 Stepka, Jackson            7 KIRK                              32.84  
 38 Breen, Peter               8 Kendbrin                          33.21  
 39 Ando, Dylan                7 Stingrays                         39.38  
 40 Lindsay, Connor            6 Abbott Run                        41.05  
 41 Cooper, Matthew            6 Stingrays                         43.24  
 42 Calabro, Bobby             5 KIRK                              45.12  
 43 Skurka, Jaxon              5 Abbott Run                        54.73  
 -- Smith, Sean                8 GM Ma                                DQ  
 -- Brake, Jack                8 Kendbrin                             DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren         9 Abbott Run                        32.61  
  2 Park, Aida                10 Stingrays                         33.98  
  3 Carvalho, Taegan          10 GM Ma                             34.01  
  4 Blette, Madeline          10 SLM                               34.20  
  5 Abbruzzese, Hayley         9 Stingrays                         34.69  
  6 Giorgi, Ava               10 HIGH                              35.16  
  7 Kuncz, Hailey             10 Abbott Run                        35.31  
  8 Doherty, Kayla            10 SLM                               35.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biggs, Lucy                9 SSTC                              35.81  
  9 Vigliotti, Gianna         10 Kendbrin                          35.81  
 11 Webster, Ava              10 Kendbrin                          35.84  
 12 Pescod, Sarah              9 Bearcroft                         36.37  
 13 Thompson, Helena          10 GM Ma                             36.88  
 14 Decarvalho, Amanda        10 Stingrays                         37.05  
 15 Rogers, Katelyn            9 Stingrays                         37.65  
 16 Imeson, Kate              10 GM Ma                             37.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Giselle           10 Stingrays                         38.24  
 18 DeMarco, Arielle          10 Abbott Run                        38.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monteiro, Lauren          10 SLM                               38.52  
 20 Burns, Mallory             9 Abbott Run                        38.54  
 21 Kiang, Carolina            9 KIRK                              39.30  
 22 Jacinto, Samantha          9 SLM                               40.25  
 23 Bradshaw, Isabella         9 Greenwich Gators                  40.36  
 24 Kotnisz, Natalia          10 Stingrays                         40.62  
 25 Riordan, Molly            10 HIGH                              40.69  
 26 Tolley, Eve                9 Kendbrin                          41.23  
 27 Sprague, Catherine        10 Greenwich Gators                  43.77  
 28 Desrosiers, Nora          10 Bearcroft                         44.50  
 29 Tolley, Lara               9 Kendbrin                          44.84  
 30 Wolfgang, Isabel          10 Greenwich Gators                  45.13  
 31 Dion, Ayla                10 SLM                               46.93  
 32 Eskaf, Dounya             10 HIGH                              50.30  
 33 Ziady, Lindsey             9 Greenwich Gators                  50.39  
 34 DeFusco, Kiley            10 SLM                               54.65  
 35 Pratt, Juila               9 Bearcroft                         57.70  
 36 Reekie, Shealyn            9 Kendbrin                        1:24.17  
 37 Feeney, Lylah              9 Abbott Run                      1:26.31  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Holden              9 KIRK                              30.24  
  2 McClelland, Benjamin      10 Kendbrin                          33.78  
  3 Bennett, Graham           10 Kendbrin                          33.79  
  4 Rieben, Jace              10 GM Ma                             34.09  
  5 Scott-Sheldon, Ian         9 Greenwich Gators                  34.29  
  6 Ando, Braedon             10 Stingrays                         34.96  
  7 Blanchette, Colin         10 Stingrays                         35.05  
  8 Curran, Connor            10 Kendbrin                          35.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGarry, Teddy             9 SLM                               37.90  
 10 Johnstad, Nathan          10 Stingrays                         39.92  
 11 Cabral, Matthew           10 SSTC                              40.12  
 12 McClelland, Henry          9 Kendbrin                          41.67  
 13 Cary, William              9 Kendbrin                          41.91  
 14 Kornacki, William          9 Greenwich Gators                  42.14  
 15 Rigamonti, Ryan            9 Kendbrin                          42.41  
 16 Ziady, Matthew            10 Greenwich Gators                  43.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blette, Harrison           9 SLM                               45.04  
 18 Reynolds, John             9 Kendbrin                          45.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raftery, Brendan           9 KIRK                              47.78  
 20 Goodrich, Ben             10 Abbott Run                        50.56  
 21 Blish, Jackson             9 GM Ma                             52.71  
 22 Gorham, Patrick           10 Greenwich Gators                  56.30  
 23 Hopper, Zekiah            10 Stingrays                         58.70  
 24 Pereira, Wyatt             9 KIRK                            1:02.56  
 25 Parent, Lucas             10 KIRK                            1:03.66  
 26 Marzocchi, Liam           10 HIGH                            1:10.11  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntley, Megan            12 GM Ma                             26.71  
  2 Webster, Zoe              12 Kendbrin                          27.49  
  3 Chiappetta, Katelyn       12 Stingrays                         27.97  
  4 Mungoven, Meagan          12 Kendbrin                          29.08  
  5 Ross, Gwen                11 Abbott Run                        30.28  
  6 Michaud, Emma             12 Greenwich Gators                  30.41  
  7 Hastings, Meghan          12 SSTC                              30.88  
  8 Garofano, Eva             12 Kendbrin                          31.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnone, Lulu              12 Kendbrin                          31.04  
 10 Wymes, Charlotte          12 Abbott Run                        31.30  
 11 Bojarski, Aila            12 SSTC                              31.70  
 12 Gerardi, Isabella         12 GM Ma                             31.81  
 13 Laprade, Mallory          12 Abbott Run                        32.29  
 14 Sutula, Bridget           12 Bearcroft                         32.35  
 15 Feeney, Mackenzie         11 Abbott Run                        32.63  
 16 Enos, Shelby              12 Stingrays                         32.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Presbrey, Rachel          12 Greenwich Gators                  32.79  
 18 Cotter, Megan             12 SLM                               33.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Troino, Ava               12 GM Ma                             33.45  
 20 Lynch, Amelia             11 Greenwich Gators                  33.53  
 21 Preble, Cameryn           11 Greenwich Gators                  33.86  
 22 Fitzgerald, Maddy         11 Abbott Run                        33.92  
 23 Fallon, Lucia             11 GM Ma                             34.23  
 24 Foxon, Sophia             12 SLM                               34.59  
 25 Preble, Fallon            11 Greenwich Gators                  34.80  
 26 Iwuc, Lily                12 SLM                               36.09  
 27 Walmsley, Rachel          12 Abbott Run                        36.46  
 28 Siedliski, Madison        12 Greenwich Gators                  36.66  
 29 Lynch, Grace              11 SSTC                              36.67  
 30 Shaughnessy, Lily         12 Greenwich Gators                  36.90  
 31 Carlmark, Jennifer        12 SLM                               37.13  
 32 Raftery, Olivia           12 KIRK                              37.53  
 33 Rodriguez, Rachel         11 Abbott Run                        37.67  
 34 Ashman, Sophie            11 Stingrays                         37.99  
 35 Galipeau, Catherine       11 SSTC                              38.81  
 36 Sanchez, Ana              11 Kendbrin                          39.23  
 37 Clark, Merinda            11 KIRK                              39.64  
 38 Bliss, Kathryn            12 SLM                               39.75  
 39 Shaughnessy, Oliveia      12 Greenwich Gators                  40.89  
 40 Stark, Lily               12 Greenwich Gators                  41.29  
 41 Capello, Megan            11 GM Ma                             42.03  
 42 Plaziak, Brenna           12 Greenwich Gators                  42.78  
 43 Ackerman, Isabella        11 HIGH                              47.20  
 44 Stearns, Grace            12 Stingrays                         52.55  
 45 McPherson, Emma           12 Stingrays                         59.05  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McClleland, William       12 Kendbrin                          24.95  
  2 Andrew, Nicholas          11 Greenwich Gators                  26.93  
  3 Quesada, Alexander        12 Stingrays                         27.55  
  4 McClelland, Alex          12 Kendbrin                          27.78  
  5 Hyland, Colin             12 SLM                               29.09  
  6 Smith, Mateo              12 Kendbrin                          29.24  
  7 LaRoche, Max              12 Kendbrin                          29.38  
  8 Harrop, Alexander         12 Stingrays                         29.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lesk, Gavin               12 Kendbrin                          30.47  
 10 Hughes, Parker            12 Kendbrin                          30.61  
 11 Wehbe, Taj                12 HIGH                              31.08  
 12 Arnone, Puck              12 Kendbrin                          31.41  
 13 Stoklosa, Jonathan        12 Greenwich Gators                  31.57  
 14 Powell, Kobe              12 SLM                               31.63  
 15 Nelson, Gavin             11 Kendbrin                          32.18  
 16 Straut, Griffin           12 Greenwich Gators                  32.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sulyma, Alex              11 Greenwich Gators                  33.01  
 18 Meacham, Griffin          11 Greenwich Gators                  33.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Capobianco, Nicholas      11 GM Ma                             33.70  
 20 Hughes, Hunter            11 Kendbrin                          34.15  
 21 Zerva, Stephen            12 SLM                               34.22  
 22 Martel, Benjamin          11 Kendbrin                          34.26  
 23 L'Esperance, Jonathan     12 HIGH                              34.42  
 24 Stover, Ryan              12 Kendbrin                          34.78  
 25 Thibodeau, Owen           12 Greenwich Gators                  35.15  
 26 Correia, Jack             12 HIGH                              36.22  
 27 Palma, Andrew             12 SLM                               36.43  
 28 Wymes, Ryan               12 Abbott Run                        36.65  
 29 Lopez, Rene               12 Greenwich Gators                  37.02  
 30 Railey, Tristan           11 SLM                               38.52  
 31 Schonhoff, Zach           12 SLM                               38.59  
 32 Craddock, Miles           11 Kendbrin                          38.65  
 33 Friedland, Devin          11 Abbott Run                        38.77  
 34 Straut, Connor            12 Greenwich Gators                  39.12  
 35 Sprague, Robert           12 Greenwich Gators                  39.71  
 36 Mallon, James             12 Abbott Run                        39.80  
 37 Conway, Ben               11 Greenwich Gators                  40.07  
 38 Wahlberg, William         11 Kendbrin                          40.64  
 39 Pomfret, Ian              11 SLM                               40.71  
 40 Davis, Matthew            11 SSTC                              40.78  
 41 Cornwell, Grayson         11 Abbott Run                        40.93  
 42 Stoklosa, Benjamin        11 Greenwich Gators                  41.29  
 43 Breen, Thomas             11 Kendbrin                          42.83  
 44 Julio, Jack               11 Abbott Run                        43.44  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Daily, Kendra             13 HIGH                              27.23  
  2 Friedland, Chelsie        13 Abbott Run                        27.34  
  3 Nault, Olivia             12 HIGH                              27.52  
  4 DiGiacamo, Emma           14 Kendbrin                          27.74  
  5 Mignacca, Amelia          13 SSTC                              27.93  
  6 Robinson, Noelle          14 Kendbrin                          28.00  
  7 Shen, Catherine           13 SLM                               28.16  
  8 Raftery, Jordyn           14 KIRK                              28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cortes, Andrea            13 Stingrays                         28.45  
 10 Rieben, Emily             13 GM Ma                             28.53  
 11 Tine, Ava                 13 Kendbrin                          29.19  
 12 Kling, Audrey             13 Greenwich Gators                  29.25  
 13 Pierce, Melissa           14 KIRK                              29.88  
 14 Pescod, Anna              13 Bearcroft                         30.22  
 15 Duvel, Elizabeth          13 Kendbrin                          30.38  
 16 Durkin, Maddie            14 SLM                               31.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cotter, Emma              13 SLM                               31.90  
 18 Burns, Megan              13 Abbott Run                        32.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zexter, Mirabelle         13 GM Ma                             32.45  
 20 Coyne, Meghan             14 Kendbrin                          32.68  
 21 Feeney, Sydney            13 Abbott Run                        32.73  
 22 Tortolani, Olivia         14 GM Ma                             32.94  
 23 Cabral, Meghan            13 SSTC                              32.97  
 24 Turrene, Caroline         13 SSTC                              33.10  
 25 Hyland, Alexis            13 SLM                               33.69  
 26 Lindsay, Isabella         13 SSTC                              34.41  
 27 Fisher, Alice             14 Kendbrin                          35.34  
 28 Feld, Orla                13 GM Ma                             35.35  
 29 Neves, Lily               13 Stingrays                         35.54  
 30 Lachance, Lily            14 SLM                               35.71  
 31 Stager, Annika            13 Stingrays                         35.82  
 32 Stanfa, Alison            14 SLM                               35.86  
 33 Jacinto, Chloe            13 SLM                               36.54  
 34 Parmenidez, Valeria       13 Stingrays                         37.10  
 35 Peterson, Maggie          13 SLM                               38.56  
 36 D'Antuono, Bianca         13 KIRK                              39.08  
 37 Antonio, Kylie            13 Bearcroft                         39.96  
 38 Stark, Emma               14 Greenwich Gators                  41.16  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Coleman            14 Kendbrin                          23.52  
  2 Brown, McGovern           14 KIRK                              24.77  
  3 Gorham, Luke              14 Kendbrin                          25.28  
  4 Bennett, Jackson          14 Kendbrin                          25.35  
  5 Zapata, Bryan             13 Stingrays                         25.36  
  6 Benadouda, Yanis          14 GM Ma                             25.37  
  7 Couto, Andrew             14 Kendbrin                          25.60  
  8 London, Charles           13 KIRK                              25.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnone, Will              14 Kendbrin                          26.45  
 10 Coleman, Nathan           13 Bearcroft                         27.08  
 11 Zerva, Nicholas           13 SLM                               27.22  
 12 Alves, Benjamin           14 GM Ma                             27.74  
 13 Capobianco, David         14 GM Ma                             27.98  
 14 Doherty, Jack             14 SLM                               28.13  
 15 Snow, Colby               13 Kendbrin                          28.17  
 16 Silveria, Chris           14 Kendbrin                          28.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goddard, Evan             14 SLM                               28.42  
 18 Nelson, Eric              14 Bearcroft                         28.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barboza, Adam             14 SLM                               28.93  
 20 Kudish, Jason             14 HIGH                              29.20  
 21 McGinn, Andrew            14 SLM                               29.39  
 22 Trendell, Aidan           13 GM Ma                             29.43  
 23 Nelson, Conner            13 Kendbrin                          29.74  
 24 Molis, Owen               14 SLM                               30.48  
 25 Tierney, Mark             13 SLM                               31.17  
 26 Farrelly, Jack            13 Greenwich Gators                  31.88  
 27 Demaura, Sam              13 SSTC                              32.16  
 28 Bush, Michael             13 Abbott Run                        32.68  
 29 Augustyn, William         13 Abbott Run                        32.73  
 30 Antonio, Nick             13 Bearcroft                         32.74  
 31 Pincince, Aaron           13 GM Ma                             33.08  
 32 Straut, Ryan              14 Greenwich Gators                  34.07  
 33 Davis, Christopher        13 SSTC                              34.87  
 34 Healy, Owen               13 Abbott Run                        35.94  
 35 Martella, James           13 Greenwich Gators                  39.15  
 36 Haczynski, James          13 SLM                               40.92  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kendbrin                          54.69  
  2 Shen, Caroline            15 SLM                               57.70  
  3 Karlson, Samantha         16 Greenwich Gators                  58.52  
  4 Dion, Abby                16 SLM                             1:02.92  
  5 Wind, Ellie               15 Kendbrin                        1:03.01  
  6 Rose, Ainsley             16 Kendbrin                        1:03.26  
  7 Tine, Olivia              16 Kendbrin                        1:04.14  
  8 Broadmeadow, Erin         16 GM Ma                           1:06.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carvalho, Lyla            15 GM Ma                           1:06.64  
 10 Mungoven, Molly           15 Kendbrin                        1:08.23  
 11 Duvel, Kayla              16 Kendbrin                        1:08.51  
 12 Warr, Cassandra           15 Kendbrin                        1:08.88  
 13 Patterson, Isabella       15 GM Ma                           1:11.39  
 14 Enos, Caroline            16 GM Ma                           1:12.08  
 15 Picchioni, Allison        15 SLM                             1:12.26  
 16 Barboza, Olivia           16 SLM                             1:12.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Breen, Mary               16 Kendbrin                        1:14.89  
 18 Servidio, Rachel          16 GM Ma                           1:16.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rabidoux, Skyler          16 Greenwich Gators                1:20.90  
 20 LaPre, Riley              16 SLM                             1:20.92  
 21 McMath, Kacie             16 Abbott Run                      1:20.97  
 22 Cunningham, Nora          15 Stingrays                       1:23.76  
 23 Wolski, Alexandre         15 Kendbrin                        1:24.50  
 24 Young-Ondrasek, Maia      16 HIGH                            1:33.25  
 25 DeWitt, Liza              16 Kendbrin                        1:55.97  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ethan           16 Kendbrin                          48.88  
  2 Feng, Troy                16 Kendbrin                          53.80  
  3 Blanchette, Aidan         15 Stingrays                         55.21  
  4 Anderson, Blake           15 GM Ma                             55.75  
  5 Chavez, Sam               16 Kendbrin                          56.17  
  6 DiStefano, Will           16 Kendbrin                          59.01  
  7 Galipeau, Samuel          15 SSTC                            1:00.42  
  8 Davis, Anthony            16 SSTC                            1:00.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gerardi, Robert           16 GM Ma                           1:03.65  
 10 Billingsley, Lock         15 Kendbrin                        1:04.01  
 11 Trendell, Elliott         15 GM Ma                           1:06.63  
 12 L'Esperance, Brendan      16 HIGH                            1:06.77  
 13 Mullaney, Dan             16 SLM                             1:11.72  
 14 Rogers, Blake             15 Kendbrin                        1:17.64  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Lydia               8 KIRK                              19.52  
  2 Gagnon, Sadie              8 SSTC                              20.97  
  3 Erwin, Olivia              8 Bearcroft                         21.08  
  4 Deubel, Grace              8 SSTC                              24.21  
  5 Neary, Brynn               8 Abbott Run                        24.80  
  5 Pham, Cadence              8 GM Ma                             24.80  
  7 DeMarco, Addison           8 Abbott Run                        25.41  
  8 Brown, Sadie               8 Kendbrin                          26.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiang, Alessandra          7 KIRK                              26.45  
 10 Cary, Catherine            7 Kendbrin                          26.56  
 11 Kent, Gemma                7 KIRK                              27.07  
 12 Drury, Samantha            8 Kendbrin                          27.34  
 13 Egan, Jordan               7 Bearcroft                         27.41  
 14 Parent, Caleigh            8 KIRK                              27.96  
 15 Bradshaw, Charlotte        6 Greenwich Gators                  28.03  
 16 Imeson, Rose               7 GM Ma                             28.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lesk, Addison              6 Kendbrin                          28.64  
 18 Jazarely, Luha             6 Stingrays                         28.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DaRosa, Serena             8 HIGH                              29.94  
 20 Reikhrud, Lola             8 Greenwich Gators                  30.12  
 21 Vachon, Shannon            8 SLM                               30.59  
 22 Ziady, Courtney            6 Greenwich Gators                  31.27  
 23 Roche, Maura               7 SSTC                              31.51  
 24 Drury, Brooke              6 Bearcroft                         32.82  
 25 Long, Nina                 6 GM Ma                             33.15  
 26 Queenan, Ava               8 SSTC                              33.61  
 27 Lepine, Sophia             8 GM Ma                             33.80  
 28 Gorham, Hannah             7 Greenwich Gators                  33.98  
 29 Fonseca, Laina             7 SSTC                              35.02  
 30 Aguirre, Mila              5 Greenwich Gators                  36.00  
 31 McAdams, Ellie             7 Kendbrin                          39.44  
 32 DelGizzi, Allison          6 KIRK                              39.59  
 33 Ross, Lauren               6 Abbott Run                        42.42  
 34 Sett, Oriana               6 Stingrays                         44.86  
 35 Delprete, Ella             6 Greenwich Gators                  50.84  
 36 Curti, Madalyn             6 Stingrays                         55.36  
 37 Pereira, Ayla              7 KIRK                              58.86  
 38 DeMarco, Bailey            5 Abbott Run                      1:03.53  
 -- Johnstad, Reese            7 Stingrays                            DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysor, Eli                 7 Greenwich Gators                  24.62  
  2 Carney, Cole               8 Greenwich Gators                  25.15  
  3 DeCampos, Kayke            7 GM Ma                             25.16  
  4 Poloski, Dylan             8 SLM                               26.38  
  5 Raftery, Matthew           7 KIRK                              28.25  
  6 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         7 Stingrays                         28.59  
  7 Giampaolo, Eli             7 SSTC                              28.73  
  8 Straut, Aidan              8 Greenwich Gators                  30.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manville, Grady            8 GM Ma                             30.93  
 10 Hayden, Finn               6 SLM                               32.11  
 11 Eskaf, Elie                8 HIGH                              32.57  
 12 Klump, Thomas              6 SSTC                              32.65  
 13 Luttrell, Jack             8 Kendbrin                          34.16  
 14 Brake, Jack                8 Kendbrin                          34.38  
 15 Lepine, Joshua             6 GM Ma                             34.54  
 16 Lepine, Ethan              6 GM Ma                             35.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguirre, Samuel            7 Greenwich Gators                  35.38  
 18 DeFusco, Quinn             8 SLM                               36.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galipeau, Nathan           8 SSTC                              37.92  
 20 Cooper, Joshua             8 Stingrays                         38.54  
 21 Lindsay, Connor            6 Abbott Run                        46.80  
 22 Breen, Peter               8 Kendbrin                          51.62  
 23 Rossi, Leo                 7 GM Ma                             52.77  
 24 Stepka, Jackson            7 KIRK                              54.36  
 25 Cooper, Matthew            6 Stingrays                         55.26  
 26 Calabro, Bobby             5 KIRK                            1:00.89  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuncz, Hailey             10 Abbott Run                        18.42  
  2 Park, Aida                10 Stingrays                         18.52  
  3 Egan, Ava                 10 Bearcroft                         18.75  
  4 Giorgi, Ella              10 HIGH                              19.65  
  5 Kiang, Carolina            9 KIRK                              19.71  
  6 Coleman, Kate              9 Bearcroft                         20.21  
  7 Abbruzzese, Hayley         9 Stingrays                         20.22  
  8 Imeson, Kate              10 GM Ma                             20.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kotnisz, Natalia          10 Stingrays                         20.40  
 10 Vigliotti, Gianna         10 Kendbrin                          20.45  
 11 Frechette, Jillian         9 KIRK                              20.74  
 12 Rogers, Katelyn            9 Stingrays                         21.22  
 13 McDonald, Sienna           9 HIGH                              21.36  
 14 Collins, Amelia            9 Bearcroft                         21.84  
 15 DeMarco, Arielle          10 Abbott Run                        22.05  
 16 Riordan, Molly            10 HIGH                              22.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sprague, Catherine        10 Greenwich Gators                  23.02  
 18 Visnick, Abby             10 SSTC                              23.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DaRosa, Adrianna          10 HIGH                              23.24  
 20 Reekie, Mckaela           10 Kendbrin                          23.36  
 21 Skinnell, Natalie          9 Greenwich Gators                  23.40  
 22 Wolfgang, Isabel          10 Greenwich Gators                  23.58  
 23 Pavao, Chloe              10 Stingrays                         23.72  
 24 Caldarone, Isabelle        9 Kendbrin                          23.78  
 25 Smith, Catalina           10 Kendbrin                          24.05  
 26 Cruise, Emma               9 Abbott Run                        24.06  
 27 McAdams, Kate              9 Kendbrin                          24.71  
 28 Paroyian, Sophie          10 Stingrays                         25.94  
 29 Caldarone, Ella            9 HIGH                              26.18  
 30 Dion, Ayla                10 SLM                               26.46  
 31 Nault, Julia               9 Abbott Run                        26.54  
 32 LaRoche, Katharine         9 Kendbrin                          26.94  
 33 Foxon, Emma                9 SLM                               27.08  
 34 Ziady, Lindsey             9 Greenwich Gators                  27.32  
 35 Pratt, Juila               9 Bearcroft                         30.92  
 36 DeFusco, Kiley            10 SLM                               30.99  
 37 Eskaf, Dounya             10 HIGH                              31.46  
 38 Patti, Anna                9 Greenwich Gators                  31.54  
 39 Alsahli, Lana             10 GM Ma                             32.34  
 40 Feeney, Lylah              9 Abbott Run                        48.14  
 -- Boulris, Addison          10 Stingrays                           DFS  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Benjamin      10 Kendbrin                          16.84  
  2 Chiappetta, Jackson        9 Stingrays                         17.15  
  3 Lesk, Jared               10 Kendbrin                          17.94  
  4 Curran, Connor            10 Kendbrin                          19.21  
  5 Bennett, Graham           10 Kendbrin                          19.35  
  6 Shave, Kellan             10 Stingrays                         20.97  
  7 McPherson, Evan           10 Stingrays                         22.06  
  8 McClelland, Henry          9 Kendbrin                          22.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Sam            10 Abbott Run                        22.52  
 10 Kling, Duncan             10 Greenwich Gators                  23.28  
 11 Raftery, Brendan           9 KIRK                              23.36  
 12 Ziady, Matthew            10 Greenwich Gators                  23.63  
 13 Rigamonti, Ryan            9 Kendbrin                          24.83  
 14 Reynolds, John             9 Kendbrin                          25.17  
 15 Neary, Aidan              10 Abbott Run                        25.96  
 16 Cunningham, Nathan        10 Stingrays                         26.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capizzo, Beckett           9 Kendbrin                          26.25  
 18 Cary, William              9 Kendbrin                          26.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jazaerly, Mhdaman          9 Stingrays                         27.83  
 20 Blish, Jackson             9 GM Ma                             27.93  
 21 Lopez, Ryan               10 Greenwich Gators                  28.66  
 22 Schonhoff, Jake            9 SLM                               28.70  
 23 Collins, Andrew           10 Bearcroft                         30.31  
 24 Pereira, Wyatt             9 KIRK                              30.83  
 25 Parent, Lucas             10 KIRK                              31.83  
 26 Hopper, Zekiah            10 Stingrays                         31.85  
 27 Ziani, Mahdi               9 Stingrays                         34.52  
 28 Marzocchi, Liam           10 HIGH                              34.59  
 -- Stark, George              9 Greenwich Gators                     DQ  
 -- Vijayaraghava, Vismay     10 Stingrays                            DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pina, Jayla               12 GM Ma                             30.75  
  2 Webster, Zoe              12 Kendbrin                          32.05  
  3 Peecher, Nellie           12 Kendbrin                          36.51  
  4 Chou, Emma                12 Greenwich Gators                  36.74  
  5 Garcia, Laurie            11 Kendbrin                          37.97  
  6 Park, Reina               12 Stingrays                         38.51  
  7 Anderson, Samantha        12 HIGH                              39.64  
  8 Presbrey, Rachel          12 Greenwich Gators                  40.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Katherine        12 Bearcroft                         40.50  
 10 Feeney, Mackenzie         11 Abbott Run                        40.61  
 11 Martel, Abigail           12 Kendbrin                          41.48  
 12 Siedliski, Madison        12 Greenwich Gators                  41.75  
 13 Bradshaw, Ava             11 Greenwich Gators                  42.28  
 14 Lynch, Amelia             11 Greenwich Gators                  42.41  
 15 Clark, Merinda            11 KIRK                              43.84  
 16 Franzoni, Morgan          11 SLM                               43.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benadouda, Ines           11 GM Ma                             44.52  
 18 Fallon, Clio              11 GM Ma                             44.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Capello, Megan            11 GM Ma                             45.80  
 20 Preble, Cameryn           11 Greenwich Gators                  46.26  
 21 Curti, Sarah              12 Stingrays                         48.23  
 22 Raftery, Olivia           12 KIRK                              48.40  
 23 Sullivan, Molly           11 Bearcroft                         48.97  
 24 Shaughnessy, Lily         12 Greenwich Gators                  49.54  
 25 Burns, Taylor             11 Bearcroft                         49.72  
 26 Wells, Megan              11 Bearcroft                         49.75  
 27 Peterson, Emma            12 SLM                               49.98  
 28 Burns, Carlie             12 Bearcroft                         51.01  
 29 Stark, Lily               12 Greenwich Gators                  51.72  
 30 Shaughnessy, Oliveia      12 Greenwich Gators                  54.75  
 31 Bessette, Erin            12 SLM                               56.40  
 32 Plaziak, Brenna           12 Greenwich Gators                  56.93  
 33 Stearns, Grace            12 Stingrays                       1:01.25  
 34 McPherson, Emma           12 Stingrays                       1:22.50  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quesada, Alexander        12 Stingrays                         31.48  
  2 Feng, Harry               12 Kendbrin                          32.52  
  3 Coleman, Conor            11 Bearcroft                         34.49  
  4 Andrews, Timothy          11 Greenwich Gators                  34.58  
  5 McClelland, Alex          12 Kendbrin                          35.28  
  6 Stoklosa, Jonathan        12 Greenwich Gators                  37.10  
  7 Hyland, Colin             12 SLM                               38.50  
  8 Kornacki, Ryan            11 Greenwich Gators                  39.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Gavin             11 Kendbrin                          40.27  
 10 Powell, Kobe              12 SLM                               41.29  
 11 Crohan, John              12 HIGH                              41.98  
 12 Sulyma, Alex              11 Greenwich Gators                  43.92  
 13 Straut, Griffin           12 Greenwich Gators                  45.26  
 14 McDonald, Tyler           12 SLM                               45.61  
 15 Zerva, Stephen            12 SLM                               46.58  
 16 Caldarone, Oskar          12 HIGH                              46.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sprague, Robert           12 Greenwich Gators                  49.01  
 18 Mallon, James             12 Abbott Run                        49.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sett, Shreyaan            11 Stingrays                         51.06  
 20 Wahlberg, William         11 Kendbrin                          52.39  
 21 Stover, Ryan              12 Kendbrin                          53.33  
 22 Cornwell, Grayson         11 Abbott Run                        55.61  
 23 Conway, Ben               11 Greenwich Gators                1:00.87  
 24 Straut, Connor            12 Greenwich Gators                1:01.29  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Garin              13 GM Ma                             30.20  
  2 Friedland, Chelsie        13 Abbott Run                        30.87  
  3 Raftery, Jordyn           14 KIRK                              31.22  
  4 Luu, Raissa               14 GM Ma                             31.91  
  5 Robinson, Noelle          14 Kendbrin                          33.05  
  6 Shen, Catherine           13 SLM                               33.06  
  7 Curran, Reilly            13 Kendbrin                          33.60  
  8 Mahoney, Maggie           13 SSTC                              33.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hornsleth, Katy           13 HIGH                              33.93  
 10 Kling, Audrey             13 Greenwich Gators                  34.35  
 11 Burns, Lia                14 Bearcroft                         34.44  
 12 Cuellar, Camila           14 KIRK                              35.00  
 13 Abbruzzese, Abigail       13 Stingrays                         35.38  
 14 Cobery, Holly             13 Kendbrin                          35.86  
 15 Cyr, Maggie               14 HIGH                              36.09  
 16 Turrene, Caroline         13 SSTC                              38.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tine, Ava                 13 Kendbrin                          38.53  
 18 Boulris, Olivia           13 Stingrays                         39.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyland, Alexis            13 SLM                               40.90  
 20 Stoklosa, Hannah          14 Greenwich Gators                  41.47  
 21 Hayes, Rylie              14 Stingrays                         41.57  
 22 Coyne, Meghan             14 Kendbrin                          42.43  
 23 Railey, Gabby             14 SLM                               42.72  
 24 Parmenidez, Valeria       13 Stingrays                         44.12  
 25 Neves, Lily               13 Stingrays                         45.08  
 26 Antonio, Kylie            13 Bearcroft                         49.62  
 27 O'Connell, Sarah          13 SLM                               50.04  
 -- Stark, Emma               14 Greenwich Gators                     DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, McGovern           14 KIRK                              27.37  
  2 McPherson, Ryan           14 Stingrays                         28.34  
  3 Bennett, Jackson          14 Kendbrin                          29.02  
  4 Zapata, Bryan             13 Stingrays                         29.22  
  5 Sanchez, William          14 Kendbrin                          29.76  
  6 Benadouda, Yanis          14 GM Ma                             29.97  
  7 Sullivan, Ryan            14 Bearcroft                         29.98  
  8 O'Connor, Zach            13 Kendbrin                          32.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Jack             14 SLM                               33.34  
 10 Brita, Nick               13 Greenwich Gators                  33.53  
 11 Elliott, James            14 Bearcroft                         34.40  
 12 Trendell, Aidan           13 GM Ma                             34.71  
 13 Fraser, Jeffrey           13 SLM                               36.37  
 14 Demaura, Sam              13 SSTC                              37.86  
 15 Molis, Owen               14 SLM                               39.76  
 16 Antonio, Nick             13 Bearcroft                         41.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egan, John                14 Bearcroft                         45.01  
 18 Haczynski, James          13 SLM                               48.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martella, James           13 Greenwich Gators                  53.21  
 20 Anderson, Kevin           13 Greenwich Gators                1:06.57  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Cali               16 Kendbrin                        1:05.30  
  2 Couto, Taylor             16 Kendbrin                        1:06.46  
  3 Karlson, Samantha         16 Greenwich Gators                1:07.52  
  4 Allen, Amanda             15 Stingrays                       1:08.69  
  5 Rose, Ainsley             16 Kendbrin                        1:13.53  
  6 Tine, Olivia              16 Kendbrin                        1:15.79  
  7 Fournier, Haley           16 GM Ma                           1:19.34  
  8 Broadmeadow, Erin         16 GM Ma                           1:21.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warr, Cassandra           15 Kendbrin                        1:24.26  
 10 Picchioni, Allison        15 SLM                             1:26.49  
 11 Rabidoux, Skyler          16 Greenwich Gators                1:34.45  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ethan           16 Kendbrin                          54.04  
  2 Sawyer, Kevin             15 HIGH                              59.99  
  3 Feng, Troy                16 Kendbrin                        1:00.34  
  4 Anderson, Blake           15 GM Ma                           1:08.70  
  5 Goho, Benjamin            15 Stingrays                       1:09.66  
  6 Paris, Thomas             16 Stingrays                       1:29.37  
  7 Bundy, Scott              15 SLM                             1:33.10  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Graveline, Reese           8 KIRK                              23.63  
  2 Neary, Brynn               8 Abbott Run                        24.15  
  3 Brougham, Addison          8 Kendbrin                          24.19  
  4 Crowder, Julia             8 Greenwich Gators                  25.72  
  5 Iacobucci, Samantha        8 KIRK                              27.96  
  6 Deubel, Grace              8 SSTC                              28.02  
  7 Gobal, Samantha            8 HIGH                              28.06  
  8 Danis, Anna                8 KIRK                              28.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiGiacomo, Molly           8 Kendbrin                          28.81  
 10 Perry, Thea                8 Kendbrin                          30.21  
 11 Egan, Jordan               7 Bearcroft                         31.35  
 12 Biggs, Chloe               6 SSTC                              31.97  
 13 Odriscoll, Oona            8 SSTC                              32.47  
 14 Drury, Samantha            8 Kendbrin                          34.22  
 15 Queenan, Emma              7 SSTC                              35.00  
 16 Abreu, Avery               5 SSTC                              39.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lepine, Sophia             8 GM Ma                             39.81  
 18 Ashman, Maddison           8 Stingrays                         40.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Neary, Maeve               4 Abbott Run                           DQ  
 -- Curti, Madalyn             6 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- Crosby, Adelaide           6 Kendbrin                             DQ  
 -- Queenan, Ava               8 SSTC                                 DQ  
 -- Ziady, Courtney            6 Greenwich Gators                     DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Tristan           8 Greenwich Gators                  24.66  
  2 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         7 Stingrays                         25.03  
  3 Kuncz, Ryan                8 Abbott Run                        26.22  
  3 Monterio, Carter           8 SLM                               26.22  
  5 Saidj, Lunis               8 GM Ma                             26.47  
  6 Lundin, Axel               8 Kendbrin                          27.44  
  7 Rigamonti, Luca            8 Kendbrin                          31.65  
  8 Silveria, Jack             8 Kendbrin                          31.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frechette, Evan            7 KIRK                              31.97  
 10 London, Joseph             8 KIRK                              34.37  
 11 Ando, Dylan                7 Stingrays                         37.95  
 12 Zonfrillo, Lucas           8 GM Ma                             40.01  
 -- Zhou, Jerry                8 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- Goodrich, Nathan           8 Abbott Run                           DQ  
 -- Straut, Aidan              8 Greenwich Gators                     DQ  
 -- Desrosiers, Nolan          8 Bearcroft                            DQ  
 -- Bubier, Evan               7 SSTC                                 DQ  
 -- Biggs, Owen                6 SSTC                                 DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chofay, Chloe             10 Stingrays                         19.10  
  2 Cortes, Alexandra          9 Stingrays                         19.29  
  3 Richards, Emma            10 KIRK                              20.81  
  4 Webster, Ava              10 Kendbrin                          20.87  
  5 Hilton, Kate              10 Abbott Run                        21.60  
  6 Thompson, Helena          10 GM Ma                             21.78  
  7 Giorgi, Ella              10 HIGH                              22.10  
  8 Pescod, Sarah              9 Bearcroft                         23.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santilli, Katelyn         10 Stingrays                         23.13  
 10 Saidj, Nina                9 GM Ma                             23.38  
 11 Medeiros, Madeline        10 Greenwich Gators                  23.78  
 12 Burns, Mallory             9 Abbott Run                        23.94  
 13 Neves, Caroline           10 Stingrays                         24.01  
 14 Reikhrud, Ella            10 Greenwich Gators                  24.40  
 15 Jacinto, Samantha          9 SLM                               24.89  
 16 Collins, Amelia            9 Bearcroft                         24.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Desrosiers, Nora          10 Bearcroft                         24.95  
 18 Stoklosa, Eden             9 Greenwich Gators                  25.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aguirre, Lola              9 Greenwich Gators                  25.10  
 20 Carvalho, Taegan          10 GM Ma                             25.34  
 21 Tolley, Lara               9 Kendbrin                          25.45  
 22 Lamoureux, Giabella        9 HIGH                              25.96  
 23 Caldarone, Isabelle        9 Kendbrin                          26.24  
 24 Crohan, Caylin            10 HIGH                              26.65  
 25 Monteiro, Lauren          10 SLM                               27.12  
 26 Paroyian, Sophie          10 Stingrays                         27.25  
 27 Skinnell, Natalie          9 Greenwich Gators                  27.56  
 28 LaRoche, Katharine         9 Kendbrin                          27.62  
 29 Foxon, Emma                9 SLM                               28.60  
 30 Vitucci, Siena            10 Greenwich Gators                  29.44  
 31 Alsahli, Lana             10 GM Ma                             32.68  
 -- Reekie, Shealyn            9 Kendbrin                             DQ  
 -- Reekie, Mckaela           10 Kendbrin                             DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, George            10 SSTC                              17.22  
  2 Ando, Braedon             10 Stingrays                         20.66  
  3 Neary, Aidan              10 Abbott Run                        22.62  
  4 Johnstad, Nathan          10 Stingrays                         23.31  
  5 McPherson, Evan           10 Stingrays                         23.44  
  6 Hughes, Cormac             9 KIRK                              24.13  
  7 Cabral, Matthew           10 SSTC                              24.70  
  8 Lindsay, Mateo             9 SSTC                              25.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paroyian, Julian           9 Stingrays                         25.35  
 10 Shave, Kellan             10 Stingrays                         25.40  
 11 Schonhoff, Jake            9 SLM                               26.00  
 12 Lopez, Ryan               10 Greenwich Gators                  27.17  
 13 Collins, Andrew           10 Bearcroft                         28.37  
 14 Gorham, Patrick           10 Greenwich Gators                  34.47  
 -- Ziani, Mahdi               9 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- Stark, George              9 Greenwich Gators                     DQ  
 -- Kling, Duncan             10 Greenwich Gators                     DQ  
 -- Clegg, Matthew            10 Kendbrin                             DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pina, Jayla               12 GM Ma                             34.60  
  2 Chou, Isabelle            11 Greenwich Gators                  39.08  
  3 Abreu, Addison            11 SSTC                              39.94  
  4 Arnone, Lulu              12 Kendbrin                          41.10  
  5 Garofano, Eva             12 Kendbrin                          41.58  
  6 Michaud, Emma             12 Greenwich Gators                  42.13  
  7 Sutula, Bridget           12 Bearcroft                         42.45  
  8 Ross, Gwen                11 Abbott Run                        42.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Maddy         11 Abbott Run                        42.64  
 10 Karlson, Emily            11 Greenwich Gators                  42.75  
 11 Martel, Abigail           12 Kendbrin                          43.02  
 12 Carlmark, Jennifer        12 SLM                               43.06  
 13 Enos, Shelby              12 Stingrays                         43.85  
 14 Wymes, Charlotte          12 Abbott Run                        44.27  
 15 Park, Reina               12 Stingrays                         44.55  
 16 Bradshaw, Ava             11 Greenwich Gators                  44.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowen-Woods, Assana       11 HIGH                              45.67  
 18 Franzoni, Morgan          11 SLM                               45.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cotter, Megan             12 SLM                               46.06  
 20 Zexter, Odille            11 GM Ma                             46.34  
 21 Bessette, Erin            12 SLM                               46.42  
 22 Burns, Taylor             11 Bearcroft                         46.46  
 23 Lindsay, Kelsey           11 Abbott Run                        46.95  
 24 Wells, Megan              11 Bearcroft                         48.39  
 25 Burns, Carlie             12 Bearcroft                         49.19  
 26 Ashman, Sophie            11 Stingrays                         50.06  
 27 McMichael, Maggie         12 Abbott Run                        51.81  
 28 Iwuc, Lily                12 SLM                               52.30  
 29 Henderson, Annie          11 Abbott Run                        52.80  
 30 Trendell, Mary-Alice      11 GM Ma                             52.83  
 31 Galipeau, Catherine       11 SSTC                              54.11  
 32 Sullivan, Molly           11 Bearcroft                         58.02  
 33 Sanchez, Ana              11 Kendbrin                          58.51  
 34 Ackerman, Isabella        11 HIGH                              58.59  
 35 Olley, Alexandra          11 HIGH                            1:01.72  
 -- Walmsley, Payton          11 Abbott Run                           DQ  
 -- Peterson, Emma            12 SLM                                  DQ  
 -- Bliss, Kathryn            12 SLM                                  DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRoche, Max              12 Kendbrin                          34.57  
  2 Andrew, Nicholas          11 Greenwich Gators                  35.55  
  3 Lesk, Gavin               12 Kendbrin                          38.34  
  4 Hughes, Parker            12 Kendbrin                          39.99  
  5 Brita, Vincent            12 Greenwich Gators                  42.70  
  6 Kornacki, Ryan            11 Greenwich Gators                  43.52  
  7 Crohan, John              12 HIGH                              44.85  
  8 Jacinto, Anderson         12 SLM                               45.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riordan, Patrick          12 HIGH                              45.26  
 10 Hughes, Hunter            11 Kendbrin                          46.13  
 11 Palma, Andrew             12 SLM                               48.79  
 12 Diehl, Jackson            12 SLM                               49.14  
 13 Capobianco, Nicholas      11 GM Ma                             49.19  
 14 Davis, Matthew            11 SSTC                              49.64  
 15 Lopez, Rene               12 Greenwich Gators                  49.79  
 16 Martel, Benjamin          11 Kendbrin                          50.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonald, Tyler           12 SLM                               51.59  
 18 Pomfret, Ian              11 SLM                               52.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hornsleth, Ryan           11 HIGH                              55.13  
 20 Railey, Tristan           11 SLM                               58.27  
 21 Wymes, Ryan               12 Abbott Run                      1:02.16  
 22 Breen, Thomas             11 Kendbrin                        1:04.09  
 -- Craddock, Miles           11 Kendbrin                             DQ  
 -- Colella, Nick             11 Bearcroft                            DQ  
 -- Schonhoff, Zach           12 SLM                                  DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sadie              13 KIRK                              34.29  
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           13 SSTC                              35.28  
  3 Groves, Ruby              13 SSTC                              36.07  
  4 Burns, Lia                14 Bearcroft                         36.71  
  5 Rieben, Emily             13 GM Ma                             36.83  
  6 DiGiacamo, Emma           14 Kendbrin                          37.12  
  7 Melnychuk, Alli           14 SLM                               38.64  
  8 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        13 Greenwich Gators                  38.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pierce, Melissa           14 KIRK                              39.11  
 10 McMath, Taylor            13 Abbott Run                        39.33  
 11 Nault, Olivia             12 HIGH                              39.42  
 12 Zexter, Mirabelle         13 GM Ma                             40.13  
 13 Hornsleth, Katy           13 HIGH                              40.36  
 14 Medeiros, Allison         14 Greenwich Gators                  40.96  
 15 Cabral, Meghan            13 SSTC                              41.36  
 16 Feld, Orla                13 GM Ma                             42.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paris, Felicity           14 Stingrays                         43.27  
 18 Feeney, Sydney            13 Abbott Run                        43.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cyr, Maggie               14 HIGH                              44.36  
 20 Boulris, Olivia           13 Stingrays                         45.31  
 21 Abbruzzese, Abigail       13 Stingrays                         45.41  
 22 Fisher, Alice             14 Kendbrin                          46.28  
 23 Railey, Gabby             14 SLM                               46.79  
 24 Lindsay, Isabella         13 SSTC                              46.85  
 25 Stoklosa, Hannah          14 Greenwich Gators                  48.84  
 26 Jacinto, Chloe            13 SLM                               50.25  
 27 Stanfa, Alison            14 SLM                               51.19  
 28 Lachance, Lily            14 SLM                               51.34  
 29 Durkin, Maddie            14 SLM                               54.75  
 30 Gaitanis, Sophia          13 KIRK                              59.48  
 -- Peterson, Maggie          13 SLM                                  DQ  
 -- O'Connell, Sarah          13 SLM                                  DQ  
 -- Breen, Dorothy            13 Kendbrin                             DQ  
 -- Young-Ondrasek, Hanna     13 HIGH                                DFS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Coleman            14 Kendbrin                          30.75  
  2 McPherson, Ryan           14 Stingrays                         33.07  
  3 Sanchez, William          14 Kendbrin                          34.66  
  4 Coleman, Nathan           13 Bearcroft                         36.12  
  5 Mobley-Marcil, Matthew    13 Stingrays                         36.47  
  6 Alves, Benjamin           14 GM Ma                             36.67  
  7 Fraser, Jeffrey           13 SLM                               36.87  
  8 Kudish, Jason             14 HIGH                              37.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capobianco, David         14 GM Ma                             37.58  
 10 Snow, Colby               13 Kendbrin                          39.05  
 11 Barboza, Adam             14 SLM                               40.31  
 12 Davis, Christopher        13 SSTC                              40.47  
 13 Goddard, Evan             14 SLM                               40.52  
 14 Tierney, Mark             13 SLM                               40.58  
 15 McGarry, Matthew          14 SLM                               41.90  
 16 McGinn, Andrew            14 SLM                               42.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flores, Alexis            13 Stingrays                         43.10  
 18 Wells, Gavin              13 Bearcroft                         44.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Egan, John                14 Bearcroft                         47.21  
 20 Pincince, Aaron           13 GM Ma                             53.80  
 21 Straut, Ryan              14 Greenwich Gators                1:02.90  
 22 Anderson, Kevin           13 Greenwich Gators                1:03.17  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Cali               16 Kendbrin                        1:17.41  
  2 Hurst, Amy                15 Kendbrin                        1:19.98  
  3 Howard, Emily             16 Kendbrin                        1:20.82  
  4 Patterson, Isabella       15 GM Ma                           1:22.34  
  5 Koelliker, Lara           15 Kendbrin                        1:22.92  
  6 Wind, Ellie               15 Kendbrin                        1:23.19  
  7 Cayer, Syd                15 HIGH                            1:24.90  
  8 Fournier, Haley           16 GM Ma                           1:30.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Longest, Caitlyn          16 HIGH                            1:33.05  
 10 LaPre, Riley              16 SLM                             1:35.31  
 11 Mungoven, Molly           15 Kendbrin                        1:38.11  
 12 Duvel, Kayla              16 Kendbrin                        1:42.67  
 13 Cunningham, Nora          15 Stingrays                       1:49.23  
 14 Wolski, Alexandre         15 Kendbrin                        1:55.89  
 15 DeWitt, Liza              16 Kendbrin                        1:57.33  
 16 Young-Ondrasek, Maia      16 HIGH                            2:19.76  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Matthew            16 Kendbrin                        1:11.49  
  2 Sawyer, Kevin             15 HIGH                            1:12.09  
  3 Barton, Andrew            15 Kendbrin                        1:13.43  
  4 Goho, Benjamin            15 Stingrays                       1:13.54  
  5 Perrone, CJ               15 Greenwich Gators                1:14.69  
  6 Davis, Anthony            16 SSTC                            1:17.54  
  7 Trendell, Elliott         15 GM Ma                           1:23.20  
  8 Billingsley, Lock         15 Kendbrin                        1:26.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Blake             15 Kendbrin                        1:30.69  
 10 L'Esperance, Brendan      16 HIGH                            1:30.77  
 11 Paris, Thomas             16 Stingrays                       1:34.88  
 12 Bundy, Scott              15 SLM                             1:37.20  
 13 Mullaney, Dan             16 SLM                             1:42.17  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Graveline, Reese           8 KIRK                              20.81  
  2 Erwin, Olivia              8 Bearcroft                         21.60  
  3 Hughes, Fiona              7 KIRK                              22.15  
  4 Brougham, Addison          8 Kendbrin                          23.34  
  5 Gagnon, Sadie              8 SSTC                              23.99  
  6 Iacobucci, Samantha        8 KIRK                              24.00  
  7 O'Neill, Lily              8 Kendbrin                          24.21  
  8 Cornwell, Helena           8 Abbott Run                        24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naff, Maisy                8 Kendbrin                          24.63  
 10 Rabidoux, Zoe              8 Greenwich Gators                  25.37  
 11 Ross, Corinne              8 Abbott Run                        27.12  
 12 Gobal, Nicole              8 HIGH                              27.65  
 13 Crowder, Julia             8 Greenwich Gators                  28.72  
 14 Luu, Madison               8 GM Ma                             30.14  
 15 Holland, Greta             7 SSTC                              30.78  
 16 Oelbaum, Sarah             5 HIGH                              32.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kent, Gemma                7 KIRK                              32.94  
 18 Reikhrud, Lola             8 Greenwich Gators                  34.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reda, Hana                 7 Kendbrin                          34.47  
 20 Brown, Sadie               8 Kendbrin                          37.75  
 21 Blette, Chloe              6 SLM                               45.10  
 22 Suher, Chloe               5 GM Ma                             50.72  
 -- Ziani, Ayah                7 Stingrays                            DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Luke             8 KIRK                              20.78  
  2 Andrews, Hunter            7 Greenwich Gators                  22.25  
  3 Carney, Cole               8 Greenwich Gators                  24.28  
  4 Tierney, John              8 SLM                               24.81  
  5 McCarty, Austin            8 Kendbrin                          25.03  
  6 Hopper, X'Avian            8 Stingrays                         27.31  
  7 Luttrell, Jack             8 Kendbrin                          28.12  
  8 Frechette, Evan            7 KIRK                              29.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 London, Daniel             8 KIRK                              30.91  
 10 Zhou, Jerry                8 Stingrays                         35.78  
 11 Decarvalho, Joseph         6 Stingrays                         37.56  
 -- Skurka, Jaxon              5 Abbott Run                           DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Emma            10 KIRK                              16.28  
  2 Fitzgerald, Lauren         9 Abbott Run                        16.34  
  3 Cortes, Alexandra          9 Stingrays                         16.59  
  4 Biggs, Lucy                9 SSTC                              17.30  
  5 Doherty, Kayla            10 SLM                               18.10  
  6 Blette, Madeline          10 SLM                               18.21  
  7 Giorgi, Ava               10 HIGH                              18.28  
  8 Coleman, Kate              9 Bearcroft                         18.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egan, Ava                 10 Bearcroft                         19.02  
 10 Frechette, Jillian         9 KIRK                              19.68  
 11 Decarvalho, Amanda        10 Stingrays                         19.81  
 12 Lamoureux, Giabella        9 HIGH                              20.12  
 13 Santilli, Katelyn         10 Stingrays                         20.27  
 14 McDonald, Sienna           9 HIGH                              20.41  
 15 Chofay, Chloe             10 Stingrays                         20.44  
 16 Flores, Giselle           10 Stingrays                         20.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolley, Eve                9 Kendbrin                          21.12  
 18 Neves, Caroline           10 Stingrays                         21.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Catalina           10 Kendbrin                          21.69  
 20 Medeiros, Madeline        10 Greenwich Gators                  22.59  
 21 Aguirre, Lola              9 Greenwich Gators                  23.35  
 22 Saidj, Nina                9 GM Ma                             23.37  
 23 McAdams, Kate              9 Kendbrin                          23.72  
 24 Pavao, Chloe              10 Stingrays                         24.22  
 25 Bradshaw, Isabella         9 Greenwich Gators                  24.58  
 26 Stoklosa, Eden             9 Greenwich Gators                  24.99  
 27 Cruise, Emma               9 Abbott Run                        25.02  
 28 Visnick, Abby             10 SSTC                              25.03  
 29 Reikhrud, Ella            10 Greenwich Gators                  27.01  
 -- Nault, Julia               9 Abbott Run                           DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, George            10 SSTC                              15.66  
  2 Brown, Holden              9 KIRK                              15.91  
  3 Chiappetta, Jackson        9 Stingrays                         16.24  
  4 Lesk, Jared               10 Kendbrin                          16.37  
  5 Blanchette, Colin         10 Stingrays                         17.62  
  6 Scott-Sheldon, Ian         9 Greenwich Gators                  18.22  
  7 Rieben, Jace              10 GM Ma                             18.40  
  8 Hughes, Cormac             9 KIRK                              20.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGarry, Teddy             9 SLM                               21.59  
 10 Blette, Harrison           9 SLM                               23.46  
 11 Henderson, Sam            10 Abbott Run                        24.00  
 12 Paroyian, Julian           9 Stingrays                         24.65  
 13 Vijayaraghava, Vismay     10 Stingrays                         26.17  
 14 Clegg, Matthew            10 Kendbrin                          26.72  
 15 Kornacki, William          9 Greenwich Gators                  26.81  
 16 Lindsay, Mateo             9 SSTC                              26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capizzo, Beckett           9 Kendbrin                          28.41  
 18 Jazaerly, Mhdaman          9 Stingrays                         30.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cunningham, Nathan        10 Stingrays                            DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntley, Megan            12 GM Ma                             30.19  
  2 Chiappetta, Katelyn       12 Stingrays                         31.65  
  3 Chou, Isabelle            11 Greenwich Gators                  33.05  
  4 Abreu, Addison            11 SSTC                              33.80  
  5 Peecher, Nellie           12 Kendbrin                          34.61  
  6 Gerardi, Isabella         12 GM Ma                             35.05  
  7 Mungoven, Meagan          12 Kendbrin                          35.44  
  8 Garcia, Laurie            11 Kendbrin                          35.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hastings, Meghan          12 SSTC                              36.21  
 10 Bojarski, Aila            12 SSTC                              36.78  
 11 Fallon, Lucia             11 GM Ma                             37.12  
 12 Chou, Emma                12 Greenwich Gators                  37.97  
 13 Karlson, Emily            11 Greenwich Gators                  39.38  
 14 Foxon, Sophia             12 SLM                               40.20  
 15 Anderson, Samantha        12 HIGH                              40.90  
 16 Elliott, Katherine        12 Bearcroft                         40.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preble, Fallon            11 Greenwich Gators                  41.99  
 18 Curti, Sarah              12 Stingrays                         43.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Medeiros, Veronica        12 HIGH                              44.21  
 20 Lynch, Grace              11 SSTC                              45.26  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McClleland, William       12 Kendbrin                          26.98  
  2 Andrews, Timothy          11 Greenwich Gators                  30.16  
  3 Harrop, Alexander         12 Stingrays                         30.81  
  4 Feng, Harry               12 Kendbrin                          31.55  
  5 Smith, Mateo              12 Kendbrin                          31.62  
  6 Arnone, Puck              12 Kendbrin                          33.18  
  7 Wehbe, Taj                12 HIGH                              34.90  
  8 Brita, Vincent            12 Greenwich Gators                  37.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coleman, Conor            11 Bearcroft                         37.12  
 10 Riordan, Patrick          12 HIGH                              39.14  
 11 Jacinto, Anderson         12 SLM                               40.49  
 12 Meacham, Griffin          11 Greenwich Gators                  45.35  
 13 Correia, Jack             12 HIGH                              46.10  
 14 Thibodeau, Owen           12 Greenwich Gators                  46.35  
 15 Ducharme, Jack            12 HIGH                              46.89  
 16 Diehl, Jackson            12 SLM                               47.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sett, Shreyaan            11 Stingrays                         55.69  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Garin              13 GM Ma                             28.19  
  2 Daily, Kendra             13 HIGH                              29.65  
  3 Brown, Sadie              13 KIRK                              31.40  
  4 Luu, Raissa               14 GM Ma                             31.71  
  5 Mignacca, Amelia          13 SSTC                              31.81  
  6 Groves, Ruby              13 SSTC                              31.86  
  7 Duvel, Elizabeth          13 Kendbrin                          31.95  
  8 McMath, Taylor            13 Abbott Run                        31.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Reilly            13 Kendbrin                          32.02  
 10 Pescod, Anna              13 Bearcroft                         32.65  
 11 Cobery, Holly             13 Kendbrin                          32.97  
 12 Cortes, Andrea            13 Stingrays                         34.19  
 13 Tortolani, Olivia         14 GM Ma                             34.64  
 14 Cotter, Emma              13 SLM                               34.82  
 15 Cuellar, Camila           14 KIRK                              35.01  
 16 Melnychuk, Alli           14 SLM                               35.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Medeiros, Allison         14 Greenwich Gators                  35.59  
 18 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        13 Greenwich Gators                  36.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paris, Felicity           14 Stingrays                         37.04  
 20 Hayes, Rylie              14 Stingrays                         37.07  
 21 Stager, Annika            13 Stingrays                         45.72  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ryan            14 Bearcroft                         28.06  
  2 Gorham, Luke              14 Kendbrin                          28.24  
  3 London, Charles           13 KIRK                              28.37  
  4 Arnone, Will              14 Kendbrin                          28.80  
  5 Zerva, Nicholas           13 SLM                               30.23  
  6 Mobley-Marcil, Matthew    13 Stingrays                         31.21  
  7 O'Connor, Zach            13 Kendbrin                          32.70  
  8 Nelson, Conner            13 Kendbrin                          33.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brita, Nick               13 Greenwich Gators                  33.95  
 10 McGarry, Matthew          14 SLM                               34.18  
 11 Farrelly, Jack            13 Greenwich Gators                  36.87  
 12 Flores, Alexis            13 Stingrays                         38.16  
 13 Elliott, James            14 Bearcroft                         39.45  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kendbrin                          27.09  
  2 Shen, Caroline            15 SLM                               29.20  
  3 Couto, Taylor             16 Kendbrin                          30.01  
  4 Allen, Amanda             15 Stingrays                         31.53  
  5 Hurst, Amy                15 Kendbrin                          31.73  
  6 Dion, Abby                16 SLM                               31.83  
  7 Cayer, Syd                15 HIGH                              32.94  
  8 Longest, Caitlyn          16 HIGH                              33.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enos, Caroline            16 GM Ma                             33.22  
 10 Barboza, Olivia           16 SLM                               33.34  
 11 Howard, Emily             16 Kendbrin                          34.35  
 12 Carvalho, Lyla            15 GM Ma                             35.26  
 13 Servidio, Rachel          16 GM Ma                             37.30  
 14 McMath, Kacie             16 Abbott Run                        38.47  
 15 Koelliker, Lara           15 Kendbrin                          38.93  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchette, Aidan         15 Stingrays                         26.82  
  2 Chavez, Sam               16 Kendbrin                          27.13  
  3 DiStefano, Will           16 Kendbrin                          29.22  
  4 Bloom, Matthew            16 Kendbrin                          29.73  
  5 Perrone, CJ               15 Greenwich Gators                  30.20  
  6 Gerardi, Robert           16 GM Ma                             32.23  
  7 Galipeau, Samuel          15 SSTC                              32.55