Licensed to Providence College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/6/2017 02:13 PM
                         All Pool Meet 2017 - 8/5/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:25.56  
     1) Craft, Lydia 8                  2) Graveline, Reese 8             
     3) Iacobucci, Samantha 8           4) Hughes, Fiona 7                
  2 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           1:40.54  
     1) DeMarco, Addison 8              2) Neary, Brynn 8                 
     3) Cornwell, Helena 8              4) Ross, Corinne 8                
  3 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:43.97  
     1) Deubel, Grace 8                 2) Roche, Maura 7                 
     3) Gagnon, Sadie 8                 4) Odriscoll, Oona 8              
  4 Kirkbrae Krocs  'B'                                         1:46.41  
     1) Kiang, Alessandra 7             2) Danis, Anna 8                  
     3) Kent, Gemma 7                   4) Parent, Caleigh 8              
  5 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:53.93  
     1) Brown, Sadie 8                  2) Drury, Samantha 8              
     3) Lesk, Addison 6                 4) Naff, Maisy 8                  
  6 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:59.90  
     1) DaRosa, Serena 8                2) Gobal, Samantha 8              
     3) Gobal, Nicole 8                 4) Oelbaum, Sarah 5               
  7 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:12.91  
     1) Bradshaw, Charlotte 6           2) Ziady, Courtney 6              
     3) Crowder, Julia 8                4) Delprete, Ella 6               
  8 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'B'                           2:46.62  
     1) Skurka, Maddie 7                2) Ross, Lauren 6                 
     3) Henderson, Hadley 6             4) Goodrich, Lucie 5              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:35.15  
     1) Carney, Cole 8                  2) Andrews, Tristan 8             
     3) Andrews, Hunter 7               4) Wysor, Eli 7                   
  2 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       1:38.77  
     1) Smith, Sean 8                   2) Saidj, Lunis 8                 
     3) DeCampos, Kayke 7               4) Zonfrillo, Lucas 8             
  3 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  1:41.04  
     1) Tierney, John 8                 2) DeFusco, Quinn 8               
     3) Poloski, Dylan 8                4) Monterio, Carter 8             
  4 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:43.55  
     1) Frechette, Evan 7               2) London, Joseph 8               
     3) Richards, Luke 8                4) London, Daniel 8               
  5 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           2:00.38  
     1) Klump, Thomas 6                 2) Bubier, Evan 7                 
     3) Giampaolo, Eli 7                4) Biggs, Owen 6                  
  6 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:08.96  
     1) Zhou, Jerry 8                   2) Ando, Dylan 7                  
     3) Kotnisz, Krzysztof 7            4) Hopper, X'Avian 8              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           1:15.93  
     1) Kuncz, Hailey 10                2) Hilton, Kate 10                
     3) Fitzgerald, Lauren 9            4) DeMarco, Arielle 10            
  2 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:19.19  
     1) Kiang, Carolina 9               2) Richards, Emma 10              
     3) Frechette, Jillian 9            4) Vrees, Jordan 9                
  3 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       1:20.40  
     1) Imeson, Kate 10                 2) Saidj, Nina 9                  
     3) Thompson, Helena 10             4) Carvalho, Taegan 10            
  4 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:23.55  
     1) Riordan, Molly 10               2) Giorgi, Ella 10                
     3) Giorgi, Ava 10                  4) McDonald, Sienna 9             
  5 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:24.12  
     1) Kotnisz, Natalia 10             2) Flores, Giselle 10             
     3) Neves, Caroline 10              4) Rogers, Katelyn 9              
  6 Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                       1:29.05  
     1) Boulris, Addison 10             2) Santilli, Katelyn 10           
     3) Decarvalho, Amanda 10           4) Paroyian, Sophie 10            
  7 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:29.87  
     1) Sprague, Catherine 10           2) Medeiros, Madeline 10          
     3) Aguirre, Lola 9                 4) Bradshaw, Isabella 9           
  8 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:31.12  
     1) Caldarone, Isabelle 9           2) Vigliotti, Gianna 10           
     3) Webster, Ava 10                 4) Plourde, Haley 10              
  9 Highridge Hammerheads  'B'                                  1:34.87  
     1) DaRosa, Adrianna 10             2) Crohan, Caylin 10              
     3) Lamoureux, Giabella 9           4) Caldarone, Ella 9              
 10 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          1:39.51  
     1) Smith, Catalina 10              2) Tolley, Lara 9                 
     3) McAdams, Kate 9                 4) Tolley, Eve 9                  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:12.09  
     1) Bennett, Graham 10              2) McClelland, Benjamin 10        
     3) Lesk, Jared 10                  4) Curran, Connor 10              
  2 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         1:31.64  
     1) Raftery, Brendan 9              2) Hughes, Cormac 9               
     3) Brown, Holden 9                 4) Parent, Lucas 10               
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:32.45  
     1) Shave, Kellan 10                2) Johnstad, Nathan 10            
     3) Paroyian, Julian 9              4) Cunningham, Nathan 10          
  4 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           1:36.90  
     1) Goodrich, Ben 10                2) Neary, Aidan 10                
     3) Henderson, Sam 10               4) Simpson, Brendan 10            
 -- Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                         X1:36.57  
     1) Reynolds, John 9                2) Cary, William 9                
     3) Clegg, Matthew 10               4) Capizzo, Beckett 9             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       1:02.37  
     1) Huntley, Megan 12               2) Pina, Jayla 12                 
     3) Gerardi, Isabella 12            4) Troino, Ava 12                 
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:04.25  
     1) Webster, Zoe 12                 2) Garofano, Eva 12               
     3) Arnone, Lulu 12                 4) Mungoven, Meagan 12            
  3 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:09.10  
     1) Bojarski, Aila 12               2) Abreu, Addison 11              
     3) Hastings, Meghan 12             4) Westerlind, Lissette 12        
  4 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           1:09.40  
     1) Feeney, Mackenzie 11            2) Wymes, Charlotte 12            
     3) Ross, Gwen 11                   4) Laprade, Mallory 12            
  5 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:11.60  
     1) Park, Reina 12                  2) Enos, Shelby 12                
     3) Chiappetta, Katelyn 12          4) Ashman, Sophie 11              
  6 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:12.16  
     1) Chou, Emma 12                   2) Bradshaw, Ava 11               
     3) Chou, Isabelle 11               4) Michaud, Emma 12               
  7 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'B'                           1:18.09  
     1) Walmsley, Payton 11             2) Lindsay, Kelsey 11             
     3) Fitzgerald, Maddy 11            4) Walmsley, Rachel 12            
  8 Grist Mill Makos  'B'                                       1:18.13  
     1) Fallon, Clio 11                 2) Zexter, Odille 11              
     3) Benadouda, Ines 11              4) Fallon, Lucia 11               
  9 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:20.69  
     1) Anderson, Samantha 12           2) Bowen-Woods, Assana 11         
     3) Medeiros, Veronica 12           4) Olley, Alexandra 11            
 10 Greenwich Club Gators  'B'                                  1:23.37  
     1) Siedliski, Madison 12           2) Preble, Fallon 11              
     3) Shaughnessy, Oliveia 12         4) Shaughnessy, Lily 12           
 11 Bearcroft Swim Tem  'A'                                     1:25.13  
     1) Elliott, Katherine 12           2) Burns, Carlie 12               
     3) Burns, Taylor 11                4) Sutula, Bridget 12             
 -- Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'C'                          X1:29.56  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel 11            2) McMichael, Maggie 12           
     3) Henderson, Annie 11             4) Holoubek, Samantha 11          
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:01.84  
     1) Feng, Harry 12                  2) LaRoche, Max 12                
     3) Smith, Mateo 12                 4) Arnone, Puck 12                
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:05.45  
     1) Kornacki, Ryan 11               2) Andrew, Nicholas 11            
     3) Andrews, Timothy 11             4) Meacham, Griffin 11            
  3 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:12.66  
     1) Sett, Shreyaan 11               2) Allen, Ryan 12                 
     3) Harrop, Alexander 12            4) Quesada, Alexander 12          
  4 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:13.19  
     1) Crohan, John 12                 2) Riordan, Patrick 12            
     3) Wehbe, Taj 12                   4) L'Esperance, Jonathan 12       
  5 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  1:13.93  
     1) Powell, Kobe 12                 2) Diehl, Jackson 12              
     3) Jacinto, Anderson 12            4) Hyland, Colin 12               
  6 Highridge Hammerheads  'B'                                  1:26.59  
     1) Correia, Jack 12                2) Hornsleth, Ryan 11             
     3) Ducharme, Jack 12               4) Caldarone, Oskar 12            
  7 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           1:34.80  
     1) Julio, Jack 11                  2) Friedland, Devin 11            
     3) Wymes, Ryan 12                  4) Zadrozny, Rex 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkbrae Krocs  'A'                                         2:07.58  
     1) Raftery, Jordyn 14              2) Brown, Sadie 13                
     3) Cuellar, Camila 14              4) Pierce, Melissa 14             
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:08.38  
     1) Robinson, Noelle 14             2) DiGiacamo, Emma 14             
     3) Cobery, Holly 13                4) Curran, Reilly 13              
  3 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       2:09.40  
     1) Stone, Garin 13                 2) Rieben, Emily 13               
     3) Luu, Raissa 14                  4) Zexter, Mirabelle 13           
  4 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  2:14.12  
     1) Hornsleth, Katy 13              2) Nault, Olivia 12               
     3) Daily, Kendra 13                4) Cyr, Maggie 14                 
  5 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           2:16.93  
     1) Friedland, Chelsie 13           2) Burns, Megan 13                
     3) McMath, Taylor 13               4) Rodriguez, Reagan 13           
  6 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  2:25.24  
     1) Shen, Catherine 13              2) Railey, Gabby 14               
     3) Melnychuk, Alli 14              4) Cotter, Emma 13                
  7 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:26.57  
     1) Abbruzzese, Abigail 13          2) Paris, Felicity 14             
     3) Boulris, Olivia 13              4) Cortes, Andrea 13              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:49.75  
     1) Bennett, Jackson 14             2) Flynn, Coleman 14              
     3) Gorham, Luke 14                 4) Couto, Andrew 14               
  2 Bearcroft Swim Tem  'A'                                     2:06.85  
     1) Elliott, James 14               2) Coleman, Nathan 13             
     3) Sullivan, Ryan 14               4) Nelson, Eric 14                
  3 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  2:08.13  
     1) Doherty, Jack 14                2) Fraser, Jeffrey 13             
     3) McGarry, Matthew 14             4) Zerva, Nicholas 13             
  4 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:15.27  
     1) O'Connor, Zach 13               2) Snow, Colby 13                 
     3) Nelson, Conner 13               4) Silveria, Chris 14             
 -- Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Bush, Michael 13                2) Healy, Owen 13                 
     3) Holoubek, Hunter 13             4) Augustyn, William 13           
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:57.87  
     1) Diehl, Cali 16                  2) Couto, Taylor 16               
     3) Diehl, Sydni 15                 4) Wind, Ellie 15                 
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:11.16  
     1) Tine, Olivia 16                 2) Howard, Emily 16               
     3) Hurst, Amy 15                   4) Rose, Ainsley 16               
  3 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       2:17.34  
     1) Fournier, Haley 16              2) Patterson, Isabella 15         
     3) Broadmeadow, Erin 16            4) Carvalho, Lyla 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:47.26  
     1) Feng, Troy 16                   2) Barton, Andrew 15              
     3) Chavez, Sam 16                  4) O'Connor, Ethan 16             
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craft, Lydia               8 KIRK                   16.42      15.40  
  2 Pham, Cadence              8 GM Ma                  18.84      17.69  
  3 Rabidoux, Zoe              8 Greenwich Gators       18.78      18.12  
  4 DiGiacomo, Molly           8 Kendbrin               18.82      18.44  
  5 Hughes, Fiona              7 KIRK                   18.34      18.88  
  6 Cornwell, Helena           8 Abbott Run             18.98      19.00  
  7 Perry, Thea                8 Kendbrin               20.50      19.25  
  8 O'Neill, Lily              8 Kendbrin               18.81      20.18  
B - Final
  9 Luu, Madison               8 GM Ma                  21.72      21.25  
 10 Roche, Maura               7 SSTC                   23.53      21.59  
 11 Odriscoll, Oona            8 SSTC                   21.07      21.87  
 12 Burke, Riley               8 SLM                    22.00      22.01  
 13 Danis, Anna                8 KIRK                   21.58      22.07  
 14 Imeson, Rose               7 GM Ma                  22.19      23.72  
 15 Lesk, Addison              6 Kendbrin               22.84      24.15  
 16 Biggs, Chloe               6 SSTC                   21.94      24.31  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrews, Tristan           8 Greenwich Gators       17.09      16.94  
  2 Lundin, Axel               8 Kendbrin               17.97      17.28  
  3 Kuncz, Ryan                8 Abbott Run             18.07      17.75  
  4 Andrews, Hunter            7 Greenwich Gators       17.65      17.76  
  5 Poloski, Dylan             8 SLM                    18.88      17.96  
  6 Richards, Luke             8 KIRK                   19.66      19.13  
  7 Wysor, Eli                 7 Greenwich Gators       19.25      19.44  
  8 Monterio, Carter           8 SLM                    19.28      19.62  
B - Final
  9 Hopper, X'Avian            8 Stingrays              20.00      19.64  
 10 London, Joseph             8 KIRK                   20.75      19.74  
 11 Tierney, John              8 SLM                    21.16      20.03  
 12 DeCampos, Kayke            7 GM Ma                  20.32      20.14  
 13 London, Daniel             8 KIRK                   20.10      20.78  
 14 Saidj, Lunis               8 GM Ma                  20.05      20.85  
 15 McCarty, Austin            8 Kendbrin               21.42      21.84  
 16 Raftery, Matthew           7 KIRK                   21.44      22.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren         9 Abbott Run             32.61      32.68  
  2 Blette, Madeline          10 SLM                    34.20      33.75  
  3 Doherty, Kayla            10 SLM                    35.40      33.78  
  4 Park, Aida                10 Stingrays              33.98      34.01  
  5 Kuncz, Hailey             10 Abbott Run             35.31      34.05  
  6 Abbruzzese, Hayley         9 Stingrays              34.69      34.33  
  7 Carvalho, Taegan          10 GM Ma                  34.01      34.83  
  8 Giorgi, Ava               10 HIGH                   35.16      35.01  
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Helena          10 GM Ma                  36.88      35.07  
 10 Biggs, Lucy                9 SSTC                   35.81      35.48  
 11 Pescod, Sarah              9 Bearcroft              36.37      36.19  
 12 Webster, Ava              10 Kendbrin               35.84      36.24  
 13 Vigliotti, Gianna         10 Kendbrin               35.81      36.26  
 14 Decarvalho, Amanda        10 Stingrays              37.05      37.21  
 15 Rogers, Katelyn            9 Stingrays              37.65      37.28  
 16 Imeson, Kate              10 GM Ma                  37.94      37.67  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Holden              9 KIRK                   30.24      29.52  
  2 Bennett, Graham           10 Kendbrin               33.79      33.20  
  3 McClelland, Benjamin      10 Kendbrin               33.78      33.44  
  4 Blanchette, Colin         10 Stingrays              35.05      33.77  
  5 Rieben, Jace              10 GM Ma                  34.09      34.05  
  6 Curran, Connor            10 Kendbrin               35.42      34.11  
  7 Ando, Braedon             10 Stingrays              34.96      34.21  
  8 Scott-Sheldon, Ian         9 Greenwich Gators       34.29      34.80  
B - Final
  9 Cabral, Matthew           10 SSTC                   40.12      36.95  
 10 McGarry, Teddy             9 SLM                    37.90      38.21  
 11 Johnstad, Nathan          10 Stingrays              39.92      39.18  
 12 Cary, William              9 Kendbrin               41.91      40.10  
 13 Kornacki, William          9 Greenwich Gators       42.14      41.92  
 14 Rigamonti, Ryan            9 Kendbrin               42.41     x41.97  
 15 Ziady, Matthew            10 Greenwich Gators       43.92      43.76  
 16 McClelland, Henry          9 Kendbrin               41.67     x45.67  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huntley, Megan            12 GM Ma                  26.71      26.52  
  2 Webster, Zoe              12 Kendbrin               27.49      26.59  
  3 Chiappetta, Katelyn       12 Stingrays              27.97      28.42  
  4 Mungoven, Meagan          12 Kendbrin               29.08      29.19  
  5 Michaud, Emma             12 Greenwich Gators       30.41      29.54  
  6 Ross, Gwen                11 Abbott Run             30.28      30.60  
  7 Garofano, Eva             12 Kendbrin               31.01      30.88  
  8 Hastings, Meghan          12 SSTC                   30.88      31.04  
B - Final
  9 Arnone, Lulu              12 Kendbrin               31.04      30.84  
 10 Bojarski, Aila            12 SSTC                   31.70      31.83  
 11 Wymes, Charlotte          12 Abbott Run             31.30      31.97  
 12 Sutula, Bridget           12 Bearcroft              32.35      32.13  
 13 Laprade, Mallory          12 Abbott Run             32.29      32.46  
 14 Gerardi, Isabella         12 GM Ma                  31.81      32.52  
 15 Enos, Shelby              12 Stingrays              32.76      32.91  
 16 Feeney, Mackenzie         11 Abbott Run             32.63      33.50  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClleland, William       12 Kendbrin               24.95      24.45  
  2 Andrew, Nicholas          11 Greenwich Gators       26.93      26.72  
  3 Quesada, Alexander        12 Stingrays              27.55      27.25  
  4 McClelland, Alex          12 Kendbrin               27.78      27.58  
  5 Smith, Mateo              12 Kendbrin               29.24      29.02  
  6 Harrop, Alexander         12 Stingrays              29.57      29.42  
  7 LaRoche, Max              12 Kendbrin               29.38      29.77  
  8 Hyland, Colin             12 SLM                    29.09      30.16  
B - Final
  9 Lesk, Gavin               12 Kendbrin               30.47     x30.09  
 10 Wehbe, Taj                12 HIGH                   31.08      30.67  
 11 Arnone, Puck              12 Kendbrin               31.41     x30.86  
 12 Hughes, Parker            12 Kendbrin               30.61     x30.87  
 13 Powell, Kobe              12 SLM                    31.63      32.09  
 14 Nelson, Gavin             11 Kendbrin               32.18     x32.86  
 15 Sulyma, Alex              11 Greenwich Gators       33.01      33.21  
 16 Straut, Griffin           12 Greenwich Gators       32.20      33.45  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daily, Kendra             13 HIGH                   27.23      26.70  
  2 Friedland, Chelsie        13 Abbott Run             27.34      26.81  
  3 DiGiacamo, Emma           14 Kendbrin               27.74      27.12  
  4 Mignacca, Amelia          13 SSTC                   27.93      27.48  
  5 Robinson, Noelle          14 Kendbrin               28.00      27.61  
  5 Nault, Olivia             12 HIGH                   27.52      27.61  
  7 Shen, Catherine           13 SLM                    28.16      28.22  
  8 Raftery, Jordyn           14 KIRK                   28.39      28.40  
B - Final
  9 Rieben, Emily             13 GM Ma                  28.53      27.95  
 10 Cortes, Andrea            13 Stingrays              28.45      28.68  
 11 Kling, Audrey             13 Greenwich Gators       29.25      29.23  
 12 Pierce, Melissa           14 KIRK                   29.88      29.34  
 13 Tine, Ava                 13 Kendbrin               29.19      30.07  
 14 Duvel, Elizabeth          13 Kendbrin               30.38      30.38  
 15 Cotter, Emma              13 SLM                    31.90      31.37  
 16 Durkin, Maddie            14 SLM                    31.50      31.58  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flynn, Coleman            14 Kendbrin               23.52      22.91  
  2 Brown, McGovern           14 KIRK                   24.77      24.17  
  3 Gorham, Luke              14 Kendbrin               25.28      24.58  
  4 Bennett, Jackson          14 Kendbrin               25.35      24.72  
  5 Couto, Andrew             14 Kendbrin               25.60      25.34  
  6 Benadouda, Yanis          14 GM Ma                  25.37      25.41  
  7 Zapata, Bryan             13 Stingrays              25.36      25.48  
  8 London, Charles           13 KIRK                   25.81      25.79  
B - Final
  9 Arnone, Will              14 Kendbrin               26.45     x25.80  
 10 Zerva, Nicholas           13 SLM                    27.22      26.70  
 11 Capobianco, David         14 GM Ma                  27.98      27.06  
 12 Coleman, Nathan           13 Bearcroft              27.08      27.44  
 13 Alves, Benjamin           14 GM Ma                  27.74      27.49  
 14 Snow, Colby               13 Kendbrin               28.17     x27.72  
 15 Doherty, Jack             14 SLM                    28.13      28.27  
 16 Silveria, Chris           14 Kendbrin               28.32     x28.54  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kendbrin               54.69      52.86  
  2 Shen, Caroline            15 SLM                    57.70      57.27  
  3 Karlson, Samantha         16 Greenwich Gators       58.52      57.51  
  4 Wind, Ellie               15 Kendbrin             1:03.01    1:01.85  
  5 Rose, Ainsley             16 Kendbrin             1:03.26    1:02.18  
  6 Dion, Abby                16 SLM                  1:02.92    1:03.23  
  7 Tine, Olivia              16 Kendbrin             1:04.14    1:03.51  
  8 Broadmeadow, Erin         16 GM Ma                1:06.24    1:05.33  
B - Final
  9 Mungoven, Molly           15 Kendbrin             1:08.23   x1:05.17  
 10 Carvalho, Lyla            15 GM Ma                1:06.64    1:05.57  
 11 Duvel, Kayla              16 Kendbrin             1:08.51   x1:08.29  
 12 Warr, Cassandra           15 Kendbrin             1:08.88   x1:09.48  
 13 Picchioni, Allison        15 SLM                  1:12.26    1:09.69  
 14 Patterson, Isabella       15 GM Ma                1:11.39    1:10.15  
 15 Enos, Caroline            16 GM Ma                1:12.08    1:11.39  
 16 Barboza, Olivia           16 SLM                  1:12.83    1:13.30  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Ethan           16 Kendbrin               48.88      48.56  
  2 Feng, Troy                16 Kendbrin               53.80      52.19  
  3 Blanchette, Aidan         15 Stingrays              55.21      52.78  
  4 Chavez, Sam               16 Kendbrin               56.17      54.27  
  5 Anderson, Blake           15 GM Ma                  55.75      55.34  
  6 DiStefano, Will           16 Kendbrin               59.01      56.75  
  7 Galipeau, Samuel          15 SSTC                 1:00.42      57.63  
  8 Davis, Anthony            16 SSTC                 1:00.67      59.96  
B - Final
  9 Gerardi, Robert           16 GM Ma                1:03.65    1:01.69  
 10 Billingsley, Lock         15 Kendbrin             1:04.01   x1:05.26  
 11 Trendell, Elliott         15 GM Ma                1:06.63    1:06.35  
 12 Mullaney, Dan             16 SLM                  1:11.72    1:15.02  
 13 Rogers, Blake             15 Kendbrin             1:17.64   x1:17.63  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craft, Lydia               8 KIRK                   19.52      18.65  
  2 Erwin, Olivia              8 Bearcroft              21.08      19.85  
  3 Gagnon, Sadie              8 SSTC                   20.97      20.62  
  4 Pham, Cadence              8 GM Ma                  24.80      21.78  
  5 Neary, Brynn               8 Abbott Run             24.80      23.69  
  6 Deubel, Grace              8 SSTC                   24.21      24.31  
  7 DeMarco, Addison           8 Abbott Run             25.41      24.40  
  8 Brown, Sadie               8 Kendbrin               26.04      25.98  
B - Final
  9 Kent, Gemma                7 KIRK                   27.07      24.60  
 10 Drury, Samantha            8 Kendbrin               27.34      25.12  
 11 Kiang, Alessandra          7 KIRK                   26.45      25.16  
 12 Cary, Catherine            7 Kendbrin               26.56      25.25  
 13 Imeson, Rose               7 GM Ma                  28.50      26.98  
 14 Parent, Caleigh            8 KIRK                   27.96      27.61  
 15 Bradshaw, Charlotte        6 Greenwich Gators       28.03      29.60  
 16 Egan, Jordan               7 Bearcroft              27.41      30.11  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carney, Cole               8 Greenwich Gators       25.15      22.93  
  2 DeCampos, Kayke            7 GM Ma                  25.16      24.71  
  3 Wysor, Eli                 7 Greenwich Gators       24.62      24.99  
  4 Poloski, Dylan             8 SLM                    26.38      25.29  
  5 Giampaolo, Eli             7 SSTC                   28.73      28.54  
  6 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         7 Stingrays              28.59      29.22  
  7 Raftery, Matthew           7 KIRK                   28.25      29.84  
  8 Straut, Aidan              8 Greenwich Gators       30.72      34.13  
B - Final
  9 Eskaf, Elie                8 HIGH                   32.57      28.29  
 10 Aguirre, Samuel            7 Greenwich Gators       35.38      28.91  
 11 Hayden, Finn               6 SLM                    32.11      31.22  
 12 Luttrell, Jack             8 Kendbrin               34.16      31.31  
 13 Klump, Thomas              6 SSTC                   32.65      34.81  
 14 Brake, Jack                8 Kendbrin               34.38      35.76  
 15 Lepine, Ethan              6 GM Ma                  35.35      37.76  
 16 Lepine, Joshua             6 GM Ma                  34.54      39.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuncz, Hailey             10 Abbott Run             18.42      18.72  
  2 Abbruzzese, Hayley         9 Stingrays              20.22      18.90  
  3 Giorgi, Ella              10 HIGH                   19.65      18.99  
  4 Park, Aida                10 Stingrays              18.52      19.15  
  5 Egan, Ava                 10 Bearcroft              18.75      19.17  
  6 Kiang, Carolina            9 KIRK                   19.71      19.24  
  7 Coleman, Kate              9 Bearcroft              20.21      19.86  
  8 Imeson, Kate              10 GM Ma                  20.35      20.82  
B - Final
  9 Kotnisz, Natalia          10 Stingrays              20.40      20.20  
 10 Collins, Amelia            9 Bearcroft              21.84      20.38  
 11 Rogers, Katelyn            9 Stingrays              21.22      20.40  
 12 Vigliotti, Gianna         10 Kendbrin               20.45      20.41  
 13 Frechette, Jillian         9 KIRK                   20.74      20.90  
 14 Riordan, Molly            10 HIGH                   22.34      21.58  
 15 DeMarco, Arielle          10 Abbott Run             22.05      22.11  
 16 McDonald, Sienna           9 HIGH                   21.36      23.19  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiappetta, Jackson        9 Stingrays              17.15      17.15  
  2 McClelland, Benjamin      10 Kendbrin               16.84      17.19  
  3 Lesk, Jared               10 Kendbrin               17.94      17.78  
  4 Curran, Connor            10 Kendbrin               19.21      17.80  
  5 Shave, Kellan             10 Stingrays              20.97      19.50  
  6 Bennett, Graham           10 Kendbrin               19.35      19.86  
  7 McPherson, Evan           10 Stingrays              22.06      20.81  
  8 McClelland, Henry          9 Kendbrin               22.43     x21.72  
B - Final
  9 Kling, Duncan             10 Greenwich Gators       23.28      21.39  
 10 Ziady, Matthew            10 Greenwich Gators       23.63      21.58  
 11 Reynolds, John             9 Kendbrin               25.17     x22.08  
 12 Henderson, Sam            10 Abbott Run             22.52      22.19  
 13 Rigamonti, Ryan            9 Kendbrin               24.83     x24.20  
 14 Raftery, Brendan           9 KIRK                   23.36      24.81  
 15 Cunningham, Nathan        10 Stingrays              26.18      25.15  
 16 Neary, Aidan              10 Abbott Run             25.96      26.50  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pina, Jayla               12 GM Ma                  30.75      30.45  
  2 Webster, Zoe              12 Kendbrin               32.05      32.02  
  3 Peecher, Nellie           12 Kendbrin               36.51      35.53  
  4 Chou, Emma                12 Greenwich Gators       36.74      37.31  
  5 Garcia, Laurie            11 Kendbrin               37.97      37.97  
  6 Presbrey, Rachel          12 Greenwich Gators       40.21      38.21  
  7 Anderson, Samantha        12 HIGH                   39.64      39.44  
  8 Park, Reina               12 Stingrays              38.51      39.52  
B - Final
  9 Feeney, Mackenzie         11 Abbott Run             40.61      39.59  
 10 Elliott, Katherine        12 Bearcroft              40.50      40.21  
 11 Bradshaw, Ava             11 Greenwich Gators       42.28      40.65  
 12 Siedliski, Madison        12 Greenwich Gators       41.75      41.17  
 13 Martel, Abigail           12 Kendbrin               41.48      41.19  
 14 Lynch, Amelia             11 Greenwich Gators       42.41     x42.23  
 15 Franzoni, Morgan          11 SLM                    43.94      43.88  
 16 Clark, Merinda            11 KIRK                   43.84      45.06  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quesada, Alexander        12 Stingrays              31.48      32.04  
  2 Feng, Harry               12 Kendbrin               32.52      32.24  
  3 Andrews, Timothy          11 Greenwich Gators       34.58      33.40  
  4 McClelland, Alex          12 Kendbrin               35.28      33.62  
  5 Coleman, Conor            11 Bearcroft              34.49      34.84  
  6 Hyland, Colin             12 SLM                    38.50      37.25  
  7 Nelson, Gavin             11 Kendbrin               40.27      38.37  
  8 Kornacki, Ryan            11 Greenwich Gators       39.25      39.44  
B - Final
  9 Crohan, John              12 HIGH                   41.98      40.40  
 10 Powell, Kobe              12 SLM                    41.29      40.55  
 11 Sulyma, Alex              11 Greenwich Gators       43.92      40.82  
 12 Zerva, Stephen            12 SLM                    46.58      42.44  
 13 Caldarone, Oskar          12 HIGH                   46.69      42.90  
 14 McDonald, Tyler           12 SLM                    45.61      43.39  
 15 Straut, Griffin           12 Greenwich Gators       45.26      46.64  
 16 Sprague, Robert           12 Greenwich Gators       49.01     x46.92  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Garin              13 GM Ma                  30.20      29.92  
  2 Friedland, Chelsie        13 Abbott Run             30.87      30.14  
  3 Raftery, Jordyn           14 KIRK                   31.22      30.95  
  4 Luu, Raissa               14 GM Ma                  31.91      31.35  
  5 Shen, Catherine           13 SLM                    33.06      31.81  
  6 Robinson, Noelle          14 Kendbrin               33.05      32.90  
  7 Mahoney, Maggie           13 SSTC                   33.79      33.36  
  8 Curran, Reilly            13 Kendbrin               33.60      33.47  
B - Final
  9 Kling, Audrey             13 Greenwich Gators       34.35      33.30  
 10 Burns, Lia                14 Bearcroft              34.44      33.99  
 11 Hornsleth, Katy           13 HIGH                   33.93      34.40  
 12 Cobery, Holly             13 Kendbrin               35.86      35.20  
 13 Abbruzzese, Abigail       13 Stingrays              35.38      35.36  
 14 Cuellar, Camila           14 KIRK                   35.00      35.59  
 15 Cyr, Maggie               14 HIGH                   36.09      37.75  
 16 Turrene, Caroline         13 SSTC                   38.17      38.14  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, McGovern           14 KIRK                   27.37      27.20  
  2 McPherson, Ryan           14 Stingrays              28.34      27.93  
  3 Bennett, Jackson          14 Kendbrin               29.02      27.94  
  4 Benadouda, Yanis          14 GM Ma                  29.97      28.08  
  5 Zapata, Bryan             13 Stingrays              29.22      28.69  
  6 Sullivan, Ryan            14 Bearcroft              29.98      29.69  
  7 Sanchez, William          14 Kendbrin               29.76      30.05  
  8 O'Connor, Zach            13 Kendbrin               32.86      32.57  
B - Final
  9 Doherty, Jack             14 SLM                    33.34      31.89  
 10 Brita, Nick               13 Greenwich Gators       33.53      33.70  
 11 Elliott, James            14 Bearcroft              34.40      34.30  
 12 Fraser, Jeffrey           13 SLM                    36.37      35.82  
 13 Trendell, Aidan           13 GM Ma                  34.71      35.84  
 14 Demaura, Sam              13 SSTC                   37.86      36.82  
 15 Egan, John                14 Bearcroft              45.01      42.03  
 16 Antonio, Nick             13 Bearcroft              41.66      44.32  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diehl, Cali               16 Kendbrin             1:05.30    1:01.83  
  2 Couto, Taylor             16 Kendbrin             1:06.46    1:03.01  
  3 Karlson, Samantha         16 Greenwich Gators     1:07.52    1:05.16  
  4 Allen, Amanda             15 Stingrays            1:08.69    1:07.87  
  5 Rose, Ainsley             16 Kendbrin             1:13.53    1:13.01  
  6 Tine, Olivia              16 Kendbrin             1:15.79    1:13.83  
  7 Broadmeadow, Erin         16 GM Ma                1:21.39    1:19.50  
  8 Fournier, Haley           16 GM Ma                1:19.34    1:21.87  
B - Final
  9 Picchioni, Allison        15 SLM                  1:26.49    1:21.72  
 10 Warr, Cassandra           15 Kendbrin             1:24.26   x1:21.82  
 11 Rabidoux, Skyler          16 Greenwich Gators     1:34.45    1:31.99  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Ethan           16 Kendbrin               54.04      52.92  
  2 Feng, Troy                16 Kendbrin             1:00.34      58.34  
  3 Sawyer, Kevin             15 HIGH                   59.99      59.58  
  4 Goho, Benjamin            15 Stingrays            1:09.66    1:08.81  
  5 Anderson, Blake           15 GM Ma                1:08.70    1:10.24  
  6 Paris, Thomas             16 Stingrays            1:29.37    1:27.27  
  7 Bundy, Scott              15 SLM                  1:33.10    1:29.28  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graveline, Reese           8 KIRK                   23.63      23.22  
  2 Neary, Brynn               8 Abbott Run             24.15      23.51  
  3 Brougham, Addison          8 Kendbrin               24.19      24.26  
  4 Iacobucci, Samantha        8 KIRK                   27.96      26.55  
  5 Danis, Anna                8 KIRK                   28.15      27.47  
  6 Gobal, Samantha            8 HIGH                   28.06      27.72  
  7 Crowder, Julia             8 Greenwich Gators       25.72      28.60  
 -- Deubel, Grace              8 SSTC                   28.02         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Perry, Thea                8 Kendbrin               30.21      29.87  
 10 DiGiacomo, Molly           8 Kendbrin               28.81      31.63  
 -- Drury, Samantha            8 Kendbrin               34.22         DQ  
 -- Abreu, Avery               5 SSTC                   39.62         DQ  
 -- Queenan, Emma              7 SSTC                   35.00         DQ  
 -- Odriscoll, Oona            8 SSTC                   32.47         DQ  
 -- Egan, Jordan               7 Bearcroft              31.35         DQ  
 -- Biggs, Chloe               6 SSTC                   31.97         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuncz, Ryan                8 Abbott Run             26.22      24.70  
  2 Andrews, Tristan           8 Greenwich Gators       24.66      25.34  
  3 Saidj, Lunis               8 GM Ma                  26.47      25.84  
  4 Monterio, Carter           8 SLM                    26.22      26.19  
  5 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         7 Stingrays              25.03      26.53  
  6 Lundin, Axel               8 Kendbrin               27.44      27.57  
 -- Silveria, Jack             8 Kendbrin               31.83         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Frechette, Evan            7 KIRK                   31.97      31.06  
 10 London, Joseph             8 KIRK                   34.37      32.69  
 11 Ando, Dylan                7 Stingrays              37.95      37.07  
 12 Zonfrillo, Lucas           8 GM Ma                  40.01      42.87  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortes, Alexandra          9 Stingrays              19.29      19.14  
  2 Chofay, Chloe             10 Stingrays              19.10      19.50  
  3 Giorgi, Ella              10 HIGH                   22.10      20.47  
  4 Hilton, Kate              10 Abbott Run             21.60      20.55  
  5 Richards, Emma            10 KIRK                   20.81      20.88  
  6 Webster, Ava              10 Kendbrin               20.87      21.38  
  7 Thompson, Helena          10 GM Ma                  21.78      22.31  
  8 Pescod, Sarah              9 Bearcroft              23.06      22.63  
B - Final
  9 Santilli, Katelyn         10 Stingrays              23.13      22.29  
 10 Medeiros, Madeline        10 Greenwich Gators       23.78      22.56  
 11 Neves, Caroline           10 Stingrays              24.01      23.46  
 12 Collins, Amelia            9 Bearcroft              24.90      24.12  
 13 Jacinto, Samantha          9 SLM                    24.89      24.31  
 14 Saidj, Nina                9 GM Ma                  23.38      24.53  
 15 Reikhrud, Ella            10 Greenwich Gators       24.40      24.98  
 16 Burns, Mallory             9 Abbott Run             23.94      25.69  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Groves, George            10 SSTC                   17.22      17.00  
  2 Ando, Braedon             10 Stingrays              20.66      21.20  
  3 Neary, Aidan              10 Abbott Run             22.62      21.97  
  4 McPherson, Evan           10 Stingrays              23.44      22.37  
  5 Cabral, Matthew           10 SSTC                   24.70      22.44  
  6 Johnstad, Nathan          10 Stingrays              23.31      22.93  
  7 Hughes, Cormac             9 KIRK                   24.13      23.23  
  8 Lindsay, Mateo             9 SSTC                   25.28      25.06  
B - Final
  9 Shave, Kellan             10 Stingrays              25.40      24.38  
 10 Schonhoff, Jake            9 SLM                    26.00      24.98  
 11 Paroyian, Julian           9 Stingrays              25.35     x25.78  
 12 Lopez, Ryan               10 Greenwich Gators       27.17      26.10  
 -- Collins, Andrew           10 Bearcroft              28.37         DQ  
 -- Gorham, Patrick           10 Greenwich Gators       34.47         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pina, Jayla               12 GM Ma                  34.60      33.25  
  2 Abreu, Addison            11 SSTC                   39.94      39.91  
  3 Chou, Isabelle            11 Greenwich Gators       39.08      40.30  
  4 Ross, Gwen                11 Abbott Run             42.50      40.69  
  5 Garofano, Eva             12 Kendbrin               41.58      41.34  
  6 Arnone, Lulu              12 Kendbrin               41.10      41.46  
  7 Michaud, Emma             12 Greenwich Gators       42.13      41.56  
  8 Sutula, Bridget           12 Bearcroft              42.45      42.72  
B - Final
  9 Martel, Abigail           12 Kendbrin               43.02      42.23  
 10 Wymes, Charlotte          12 Abbott Run             44.27      42.91  
 10 Karlson, Emily            11 Greenwich Gators       42.75      42.91  
 12 Carlmark, Jennifer        12 SLM                    43.06      43.12  
 13 Bradshaw, Ava             11 Greenwich Gators       44.91      43.40  
 14 Enos, Shelby              12 Stingrays              43.85      43.56  
 15 Fitzgerald, Maddy         11 Abbott Run             42.64      44.29  
 16 Park, Reina               12 Stingrays              44.55      44.97  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LaRoche, Max              12 Kendbrin               34.57      33.66  
  2 Andrew, Nicholas          11 Greenwich Gators       35.55      34.79  
  3 Lesk, Gavin               12 Kendbrin               38.34      39.36  
  4 Hughes, Parker            12 Kendbrin               39.99      42.16  
  5 Brita, Vincent            12 Greenwich Gators       42.70      42.23  
  6 Kornacki, Ryan            11 Greenwich Gators       43.52      43.85  
  6 Crohan, John              12 HIGH                   44.85      43.85  
  8 Jacinto, Anderson         12 SLM                    45.18      44.78  
B - Final
  9 Riordan, Patrick          12 HIGH                   45.26      43.32  
 10 Hughes, Hunter            11 Kendbrin               46.13      43.67  
 11 Palma, Andrew             12 SLM                    48.79      47.56  
 12 Lopez, Rene               12 Greenwich Gators       49.79      47.97  
 13 Capobianco, Nicholas      11 GM Ma                  49.19      48.01  
 14 Martel, Benjamin          11 Kendbrin               50.32     x48.09  
 15 Davis, Matthew            11 SSTC                   49.64      49.21  
 16 Diehl, Jackson            12 SLM                    49.14      50.07  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Sadie              13 KIRK                   34.29      33.85  
  2 Mahoney, Maggie           13 SSTC                   35.28      34.72  
  3 Groves, Ruby              13 SSTC                   36.07      34.81  
  4 Rieben, Emily             13 GM Ma                  36.83      35.42  
  5 DiGiacamo, Emma           14 Kendbrin               37.12      36.19  
  6 Burns, Lia                14 Bearcroft              36.71      36.46  
  7 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        13 Greenwich Gators       38.85      37.96  
  8 Melnychuk, Alli           14 SLM                    38.64      39.84  
B - Final
  9 Pierce, Melissa           14 KIRK                   39.11      37.91  
 10 Nault, Olivia             12 HIGH                   39.42      38.41  
 11 Medeiros, Allison         14 Greenwich Gators       40.96      39.31  
 12 McMath, Taylor            13 Abbott Run             39.33      39.47  
 13 Hornsleth, Katy           13 HIGH                   40.36      40.07  
 14 Zexter, Mirabelle         13 GM Ma                  40.13      40.13  
 15 Cabral, Meghan            13 SSTC                   41.36      40.87  
 16 Feld, Orla                13 GM Ma                  42.89      42.60  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flynn, Coleman            14 Kendbrin               30.75      29.11  
  2 McPherson, Ryan           14 Stingrays              33.07      32.88  
  3 Sanchez, William          14 Kendbrin               34.66      33.01  
  4 Coleman, Nathan           13 Bearcroft              36.12      34.99  
  5 Alves, Benjamin           14 GM Ma                  36.67      35.48  
  6 Fraser, Jeffrey           13 SLM                    36.87      36.12  
  7 Mobley-Marcil, Matthew    13 Stingrays              36.47      36.65  
  8 Flores, Alexis            13 Stingrays              43.10      42.26  
B - Final
  9 Capobianco, David         14 GM Ma                  37.58      37.72  
 10 Snow, Colby               13 Kendbrin               39.05      38.30  
 11 Barboza, Adam             14 SLM                    40.31      38.63  
 12 Goddard, Evan             14 SLM                    40.52      39.07  
 13 McGarry, Matthew          14 SLM                    41.90      39.25  
 14 Tierney, Mark             13 SLM                    40.58     x39.74  
 15 Davis, Christopher        13 SSTC                   40.47      40.12  
 16 McGinn, Andrew            14 SLM                    42.30     x41.23  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diehl, Cali               16 Kendbrin             1:17.41    1:16.20  
  2 Hurst, Amy                15 Kendbrin             1:19.98    1:17.64  
  3 Howard, Emily             16 Kendbrin             1:20.82    1:19.40  
  4 Koelliker, Lara           15 Kendbrin             1:22.92    1:20.09  
  5 Wind, Ellie               15 Kendbrin             1:23.19   x1:22.30  
  6 Patterson, Isabella       15 GM Ma                1:22.34    1:22.79  
  7 Cayer, Syd                15 HIGH                 1:24.90    1:22.88  
  8 Fournier, Haley           16 GM Ma                1:30.71    1:32.44  
B - Final
  9 Longest, Caitlyn          16 HIGH                 1:33.05    1:31.85  
 10 LaPre, Riley              16 SLM                  1:35.31    1:32.38  
 11 Mungoven, Molly           15 Kendbrin             1:38.11   x1:35.26  
 12 Duvel, Kayla              16 Kendbrin             1:42.67   x1:42.14  
 13 Cunningham, Nora          15 Stingrays            1:49.23    1:47.20  
 14 DeWitt, Liza              16 Kendbrin             1:57.33   x1:52.41  
 15 Wolski, Alexandre         15 Kendbrin             1:55.89   x1:56.76  
 16 Young-Ondrasek, Maia      16 HIGH                 2:19.76    2:14.13  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bloom, Matthew            16 Kendbrin             1:11.49    1:09.22  
  2 Barton, Andrew            15 Kendbrin             1:13.43    1:10.44  
  3 Sawyer, Kevin             15 HIGH                 1:12.09    1:10.91  
  4 Goho, Benjamin            15 Stingrays            1:13.54    1:11.45  
  5 Perrone, CJ               15 Greenwich Gators     1:14.69    1:14.61  
  6 Davis, Anthony            16 SSTC                 1:17.54    1:18.09  
  7 Trendell, Elliott         15 GM Ma                1:23.20    1:23.87  
  8 Billingsley, Lock         15 Kendbrin             1:26.39    1:25.44  
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Blake             15 Kendbrin             1:30.69    1:28.28  
 10 Paris, Thomas             16 Stingrays            1:34.88    1:34.70  
 11 Bundy, Scott              15 SLM                  1:37.20    1:35.14  
 12 Mullaney, Dan             16 SLM                  1:42.17    1:39.73  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graveline, Reese           8 KIRK                   20.81      20.18  
  2 Erwin, Olivia              8 Bearcroft              21.60      20.82  
  3 Gagnon, Sadie              8 SSTC                   23.99      21.08  
  4 O'Neill, Lily              8 Kendbrin               24.21      22.00  
  5 Hughes, Fiona              7 KIRK                   22.15      22.53  
  6 Brougham, Addison          8 Kendbrin               23.34      23.18  
  7 Cornwell, Helena           8 Abbott Run             24.37      23.31  
  8 Iacobucci, Samantha        8 KIRK                   24.00      24.03  
B - Final
  9 Naff, Maisy                8 Kendbrin               24.63      24.78  
 10 Ross, Corinne              8 Abbott Run             27.12      24.81  
 11 Rabidoux, Zoe              8 Greenwich Gators       25.37      26.82  
 12 Crowder, Julia             8 Greenwich Gators       28.72      26.84  
 13 Kent, Gemma                7 KIRK                   32.94      27.66  
 14 Luu, Madison               8 GM Ma                  30.14      29.25  
 15 Gobal, Nicole              8 HIGH                   27.65      29.62  
 16 Oelbaum, Sarah             5 HIGH                   32.25      35.81  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richards, Luke             8 KIRK                   20.78      20.22  
  2 Andrews, Hunter            7 Greenwich Gators       22.25      22.29  
  3 Carney, Cole               8 Greenwich Gators       24.28      24.73  
  4 Hopper, X'Avian            8 Stingrays              27.31      25.98  
  5 Tierney, John              8 SLM                    24.81      26.34  
  6 Luttrell, Jack             8 Kendbrin               28.12      27.47  
  7 Frechette, Evan            7 KIRK                   29.97      30.10  
 -- McCarty, Austin            8 Kendbrin               25.03         DQ  
B - Final
  9 London, Daniel             8 KIRK                   30.91      34.91  
 -- Zhou, Jerry                8 Stingrays              35.78         DQ  
 -- Decarvalho, Joseph         6 Stingrays              37.56         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren         9 Abbott Run             16.34      15.71  
  2 Cortes, Alexandra          9 Stingrays              16.59      16.41  
  3 Richards, Emma            10 KIRK                   16.28      16.75  
  4 Doherty, Kayla            10 SLM                    18.10      17.05  
  5 Blette, Madeline          10 SLM                    18.21      17.70  
  6 Coleman, Kate              9 Bearcroft              18.55      17.93  
  7 Giorgi, Ava               10 HIGH                   18.28      18.62  
  8 Biggs, Lucy                9 SSTC                   17.30      18.91  
B - Final
  9 Egan, Ava                 10 Bearcroft              19.02      18.31  
 10 Frechette, Jillian         9 KIRK                   19.68      18.64  
 11 Flores, Giselle           10 Stingrays              20.75      19.22  
 12 Decarvalho, Amanda        10 Stingrays              19.81      19.50  
 13 McDonald, Sienna           9 HIGH                   20.41      19.75  
 14 Chofay, Chloe             10 Stingrays              20.44      19.78  
 15 Lamoureux, Giabella        9 HIGH                   20.12      19.81  
 16 Santilli, Katelyn         10 Stingrays              20.27     x19.90  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Groves, George            10 SSTC                   15.66      15.44  
  2 Brown, Holden              9 KIRK                   15.91      15.89  
  3 Chiappetta, Jackson        9 Stingrays              16.24      16.10  
  4 Blanchette, Colin         10 Stingrays              17.62      17.27  
  5 Rieben, Jace              10 GM Ma                  18.40      17.38  
  6 Lesk, Jared               10 Kendbrin               16.37      17.82  
  7 Scott-Sheldon, Ian         9 Greenwich Gators       18.22      17.91  
  8 Hughes, Cormac             9 KIRK                   20.91      19.90  
B - Final
  9 McGarry, Teddy             9 SLM                    21.59      20.81  
 10 Henderson, Sam            10 Abbott Run             24.00      22.31  
 11 Vijayaraghava, Vismay     10 Stingrays              26.17      22.53  
 12 Lindsay, Mateo             9 SSTC                   26.93      22.94  
 13 Kornacki, William          9 Greenwich Gators       26.81      26.03  
 14 Paroyian, Julian           9 Stingrays              24.65      27.62  
 -- Blette, Harrison           9 SLM                    23.46         DQ  
 -- Clegg, Matthew            10 Kendbrin               26.72         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huntley, Megan            12 GM Ma                  30.19      30.29  
  2 Chiappetta, Katelyn       12 Stingrays              31.65      30.69  
  3 Abreu, Addison            11 SSTC                   33.80      32.97  
  4 Gerardi, Isabella         12 GM Ma                  35.05      34.09  
  5 Chou, Isabelle            11 Greenwich Gators       33.05      34.33  
  6 Peecher, Nellie           12 Kendbrin               34.61      34.62  
  7 Garcia, Laurie            11 Kendbrin               35.47      35.17  
  8 Mungoven, Meagan          12 Kendbrin               35.44      35.37  
B - Final
  9 Bojarski, Aila            12 SSTC                   36.78      35.60  
 10 Hastings, Meghan          12 SSTC                   36.21      37.14  
 11 Chou, Emma                12 Greenwich Gators       37.97      37.23  
 12 Foxon, Sophia             12 SLM                    40.20      37.72  
 13 Fallon, Lucia             11 GM Ma                  37.12      37.74  
 14 Karlson, Emily            11 Greenwich Gators       39.38      39.95  
 15 Elliott, Katherine        12 Bearcroft              40.97      40.53  
 16 Anderson, Samantha        12 HIGH                   40.90      40.72  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClleland, William       12 Kendbrin               26.98      27.04  
  2 Andrews, Timothy          11 Greenwich Gators       30.16      30.41  
  3 Feng, Harry               12 Kendbrin               31.55      31.01  
  4 Harrop, Alexander         12 Stingrays              30.81      31.14  
  5 Smith, Mateo              12 Kendbrin               31.62      31.92  
  6 Arnone, Puck              12 Kendbrin               33.18      34.14  
  7 Wehbe, Taj                12 HIGH                   34.90      34.22  
  8 Brita, Vincent            12 Greenwich Gators       37.04      37.73  
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Conor            11 Bearcroft              37.12      37.07  
 10 Jacinto, Anderson         12 SLM                    40.49      37.94  
 11 Riordan, Patrick          12 HIGH                   39.14      38.89  
 12 Meacham, Griffin          11 Greenwich Gators       45.35      45.24  
 13 Correia, Jack             12 HIGH                   46.10      45.83  
 14 Ducharme, Jack            12 HIGH                   46.89      46.13  
 15 Diehl, Jackson            12 SLM                    47.18      47.93  
 16 Thibodeau, Owen           12 Greenwich Gators       46.35      49.25  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Garin              13 GM Ma                  28.19      27.96  
  2 Daily, Kendra             13 HIGH                   29.65      28.69  
  3 Luu, Raissa               14 GM Ma                  31.71      29.91  
  4 Groves, Ruby              13 SSTC                   31.86      29.99  
  5 Brown, Sadie              13 KIRK                   31.40      30.72  
  6 McMath, Taylor            13 Abbott Run             31.97      31.03  
  7 Mignacca, Amelia          13 SSTC                   31.81      31.18  
  8 Duvel, Elizabeth          13 Kendbrin               31.95      31.34  
B - Final
  9 Cobery, Holly             13 Kendbrin               32.97      31.25  
 10 Curran, Reilly            13 Kendbrin               32.02      32.19  
 11 Cortes, Andrea            13 Stingrays              34.19      34.25  
 12 Cuellar, Camila           14 KIRK                   35.01      34.64  
 13 Medeiros, Allison         14 Greenwich Gators       35.59      34.67  
 14 Melnychuk, Alli           14 SLM                    35.12      35.00  
 15 Cotter, Emma              13 SLM                    34.82      35.43  
 16 Tortolani, Olivia         14 GM Ma                  34.64      35.75  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorham, Luke              14 Kendbrin               28.24      27.11  
  2 Sullivan, Ryan            14 Bearcroft              28.06      27.25  
  3 London, Charles           13 KIRK                   28.37      27.49  
  4 Arnone, Will              14 Kendbrin               28.80      28.26  
  5 Zerva, Nicholas           13 SLM                    30.23      30.11  
  6 Mobley-Marcil, Matthew    13 Stingrays              31.21      30.45  
  7 O'Connor, Zach            13 Kendbrin               32.70      32.28  
  8 Nelson, Conner            13 Kendbrin               33.72      34.25  
B - Final
  9 McGarry, Matthew          14 SLM                    34.18      32.43  
 10 Brita, Nick               13 Greenwich Gators       33.95      33.94  
 11 Farrelly, Jack            13 Greenwich Gators       36.87      36.01  
 12 Flores, Alexis            13 Stingrays              38.16      37.79  
 13 Elliott, James            14 Bearcroft              39.45      40.34  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diehl, Sydni              15 Kendbrin               27.09      26.24  
  2 Couto, Taylor             16 Kendbrin               30.01      28.22  
  3 Shen, Caroline            15 SLM                    29.20      29.06  
  4 Dion, Abby                16 SLM                    31.83      30.72  
  5 Hurst, Amy                15 Kendbrin               31.73      31.22  
  6 Allen, Amanda             15 Stingrays              31.53      31.46  
  7 Cayer, Syd                15 HIGH                   32.94      32.50  
  8 Longest, Caitlyn          16 HIGH                   33.11      33.33  
B - Final
  9 Enos, Caroline            16 GM Ma                  33.22      32.29  
 10 Howard, Emily             16 Kendbrin               34.35      33.59  
 11 Barboza, Olivia           16 SLM                    33.34      33.66  
 12 Carvalho, Lyla            15 GM Ma                  35.26      34.86  
 13 Koelliker, Lara           15 Kendbrin               38.93     x35.56  
 14 Servidio, Rachel          16 GM Ma                  37.30      36.30  
 15 McMath, Kacie             16 Abbott Run             38.47      38.54  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanchette, Aidan         15 Stingrays              26.82      25.65  
  2 Chavez, Sam               16 Kendbrin               27.13      25.95  
  3 DiStefano, Will           16 Kendbrin               29.22      29.09  
  4 Perrone, CJ               15 Greenwich Gators       30.20      29.12  
  5 Bloom, Matthew            16 Kendbrin               29.73      29.36  
  6 Gerardi, Robert           16 GM Ma                  32.23      31.08  
  7 Galipeau, Samuel          15 SSTC                   32.55      31.13  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:21.38  
     1) DiGiacomo, Molly 8              2) O'Neill, Lily 8                
     3) Perry, Thea 8                   4) Brougham, Addison 8            
  2 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       1:37.62  
     1) Luu, Madison 8                  2) Lepine, Sophia 8               
     3) Imeson, Rose 7                  4) Pham, Cadence 8                
  3 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:45.87  
     1) Rabidoux, Zoe 8                 2) Gorham, Hannah 7               
     3) Aguirre, Mila 5                 4) Reikhrud, Lola 8               
  4 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                           1:46.99  
     1) Fonseca, Laina 7                2) Queenan, Emma 7                
     3) Queenan, Ava 8                  4) Abreu, Avery 5                 
  5 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:50.91  
     1) Gobal, Samantha 8               2) Oelbaum, Sarah 5               
     3) DaRosa, Serena 8                4) Gobal, Nicole 8                
  6 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:03.22  
     1) Ashman, Maddison 8              2) Ziani, Ayah 7                  
     3) Johnstad, Reese 7               4) Curti, Madalyn 6               
  7 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:08.67  
     1) Cary, Catherine 7               2) McAdams, Ellie 7               
     3) Reda, Hana 7                    4) Crosby, Adelaide 6             
  8 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           2:14.32  
     1) Henderson, Hadley 6             2) DeMarco, Bailey 5              
     3) Skurka, Maddie 7                4) Goodrich, Lucie 5              
 -- Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'B'                          X2:19.41  
     1) DeMarco, Addison 8              2) Neary, Maeve 4                 
     3) Ross, Lauren 6                  4) Ross, Corinne 8                
 -- Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Burke, Riley 8                  2) Monteiro, Sarah 5              
     3) Blette, Chloe 6                 4) Vachon, Shannon 8              
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:31.29  
     1) Luttrell, Jack 8                2) Rigamonti, Luca 8              
     3) Silveria, Jack 8                4) Lundin, Axel 8                 
  2 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           1:51.78  
     1) Rodriguez, Reece 8              2) Lindsay, Connor 6              
     3) Goodrich, Nathan 8              4) Kuncz, Ryan 8                  
  3 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       2:05.43  
     1) Lepine, Joshua 6                2) Manville, Grady 8              
     3) Rossi, Leo 7                    4) Smith, Sean 8                  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:05.81  
     1) Park, Aida 10                   2) Chofay, Chloe 10               
     3) Abbruzzese, Hayley 9            4) Cortes, Alexandra 9            
  2 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  1:06.53  
     1) Jacinto, Samantha 9             2) Monteiro, Lauren 10            
     3) Blette, Madeline 10             4) Doherty, Kayla 10              
  3 Bearcroft Swim Tem  'A'                                     1:08.07  
     1) Coleman, Kate 9                 2) Collins, Amelia 9              
     3) Egan, Ava 10                    4) Pescod, Sarah 9                
  4 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           1:15.30  
     1) Cruise, Emma 9                  2) Burns, Mallory 9               
     3) Nault, Julia 9                  4) Hilton, Kate 10                
  5 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:27.17  
     1) Wolfgang, Isabel 10             2) Ziady, Lindsey 9               
     3) Reikhrud, Ella 10               4) Skinnell, Natalie 9            
  6 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  1:29.43  
     1) Caldarone, Ella 9               2) Crohan, Caylin 10              
     3) Eskaf, Dounya 10                4) DaRosa, Adrianna 10            
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:06.71  
     1) McPherson, Evan 10              2) Blanchette, Colin 10           
     3) Ando, Braedon 10                4) Chiappetta, Jackson 9          
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  1:13.35  
     1) Kornacki, William 9             2) Scott-Sheldon, Ian 9           
     3) Ziady, Matthew 10               4) Kling, Duncan 10               
  3 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           1:13.93  
     1) Burke, Tiernan 10               2) Cabral, Matthew 10             
     3) Groves, George 10               4) Lindsay, Mateo 9               
  4 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:14.67  
     1) Clegg, Matthew 10               2) Rigamonti, Ryan 9              
     3) McClelland, Henry 9             4) Reynolds, John 9               
 -- Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                          X1:20.18  
     1) Goodrich, Ben 10                2) Henderson, Sam 10              
     3) Neary, Aidan 10                 4) Simpson, Brendan 10            
 -- Fuller Stingrays  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Hopper, Zekiah 10               2) Ziani, Mahdi 9                 
     3) Sousa, Hugh 10                  4) Vijayaraghava, Vismay 10       
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:13.69  
     1) Lynch, Amelia 11                2) Preble, Cameryn 11             
     3) Presbrey, Rachel 12             4) Karlson, Emily 11              
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:15.63  
     1) Garcia, Laurie 11               2) Sanchez, Ana 11                
     3) Martel, Abigail 12              4) Peecher, Nellie 12             
  3 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       2:17.33  
     1) Fallon, Clio 11                 2) Benadouda, Ines 11             
     3) Zexter, Odille 11               4) Troino, Ava 12                 
  4 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  2:22.22  
     1) Carlmark, Jennifer 12           2) Cotter, Megan 12               
     3) Foxon, Sophia 12                4) Iwuc, Lily 12                  
  5 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           2:26.64  
     1) Laprade, Mallory 12             2) Lindsay, Kelsey 11             
     3) Walmsley, Rachel 12             4) Rodriguez, Rachel 11           
  6 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'B'                           2:37.41  
     1) Holoubek, Samantha 11           2) Walmsley, Payton 11            
     3) Henderson, Annie 11             4) Bush, Emma 11                  
  7 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'B'                                  2:39.10  
     1) Bessette, Erin 12               2) Franzoni, Morgan 11            
     3) Bliss, Kathryn 12               4) Peterson, Emma 12              
  8 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  2:47.14  
     1) Medeiros, Veronica 12           2) Ackerman, Isabella 11          
     3) Olley, Alexandra 11             4) Bowen-Woods, Assana 11         
 -- Bearcroft Swim Tem  'A'                                    X2:37.86  
     1) Wells, Megan 11                 2) Sullivan, Molly 11             
     3) Burns, Taylor 11                4) Burns, Carlie 12               
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:54.86  
     1) McClelland, Alex 12             2) Lesk, Gavin 12                 
     3) Hughes, Parker 12               4) McClleland, William 12         
  2 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:20.30  
     1) Brita, Vincent 12               2) Straut, Connor 12              
     3) Straut, Griffin 12              4) Thibodeau, Owen 12             
  3 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'B'                          2:20.87  
     1) Nelson, Gavin 11                2) Stover, Ryan 12                
     3) Martel, Benjamin 11             4) Craddock, Miles 11             
  4 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  2:30.56  
     1) Zerva, Stephen 12               2) McDonald, Tyler 12             
     3) Palma, Andrew 12                4) Schonhoff, Zach 12             
  5 Greenwich Club Gators  'B'                                  2:33.28  
     1) Lopez, Rene 12                  2) Sprague, Robert 12             
     3) Sulyma, Alex 11                 4) Conway, Ben 11                 
  6 Highridge Hammerheads  'A'                                  2:44.59  
     1) Caldarone, Oskar 12             2) Hornsleth, Ryan 11             
     3) Ducharme, Jack 12               4) L'Esperance, Jonathan 12       
  7 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           2:59.17  
     1) Mallon, James 12                2) Julio, Jack 11                 
     3) Cornwell, Grayson 11            4) Zadrozny, Rex 11               
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seekonk Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                           2:02.97  
     1) Groves, Ruby 13                 2) Turrene, Caroline 13           
     3) Mahoney, Maggie 13              4) Mignacca, Amelia 13            
  2 Abbott Run Valley Club Waves  'A'                           2:05.52  
     1) Feeney, Sydney 13               2) Rodriguez, Reagan 13           
     3) Burns, Megan 13                 4) Henderson, Ella 14             
  3 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:07.19  
     1) Kling, Audrey 13                2) Medeiros, Allison 14           
     3) Scott-Sheldon, Eva 13           4) Stoklosa, Hannah 14            
  4 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:10.06  
     1) Tine, Ava 13                    2) Coyne, Meghan 14               
     3) Duvel, Elizabeth 13             4) Fisher, Alice 14               
  5 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  2:17.59  
     1) Durkin, Maddie 14               2) Hyland, Alexis 13              
     3) Lachance, Lily 14               4) Jacinto, Chloe 13              
  6 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       2:22.48  
     1) Neves, Lily 13                  2) Parmenidez, Valeria 13         
     3) Hayes, Rylie 14                 4) Stager, Annika 13              
 -- Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Peterson, Maggie 13             2) O'Connell, Sarah 13            
     3) Bedre, Shivani 13               4) Stanfa, Alison 14              
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:48.43  
     1) Arnone, Will 14                 2) Silveria, Chris 14             
     3) Sanchez, William 14             4) Couto, Andrew 14               
  2 Fuller Stingrays  'A'                                       1:48.92  
     1) Zapata, Bryan 13                2) Flores, Alexis 13              
     3) Mobley-Marcil, Matthew 13       4) McPherson, Ryan 14             
  3 Grist Mill Makos  'A'                                       1:51.94  
     1) Alves, Benjamin 14              2) Trendell, Aidan 13             
     3) Capobianco, David 14            4) Benadouda, Yanis 14            
  4 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  1:57.31  
     1) Barboza, Adam 14                2) Goddard, Evan 14               
     3) McGinn, Andrew 14               4) Tierney, Mark 13               
  5 Bearcroft Swim Tem  'A'                                     2:11.53  
     1) Sutvia, Seamus 14               2) Egan, John 14                  
     3) Wells, Gavin 13                 4) Antonio, Nick 13               
  6 Greenwich Club Gators  'A'                                  2:15.83  
     1) Brita, Nick 13                  2) Straut, Ryan 14                
     3) Farrelly, Jack 13               4) Martella, James 13             
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sher-Le-Mon Swim Club  'A'                                  1:58.08  
     1) Dion, Abby 16                   2) Picchioni, Allison 15          
     3) Barboza, Olivia 16              4) Shen, Caroline 15              
  2 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          2:26.84  
     1) DeWitt, Liza 16                 2) Mungoven, Molly 15             
     3) Duvel, Kayla 16                 4) Warr, Cassandra 15             
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendbrin Swim and Tennis Club  'A'                          1:48.59  
     1) Bloom, Matthew 16               2) DiStefano, Will 16             
     3) Billingsley, Lock 15            4) Barton, Andrew 15