Licensed to Providence College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/6/2016 01:53 PM
         Narragansett League Al Pool Meet 2016 - 8/6/2016 to 8/7/2016          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.28      8/1999 Jamie Glashow, Kendbrin                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren         8 Abbott Run-NE                     15.50  
  2 Abbruzzese, Hailey         8 Stingrays-NE                      16.28  
  3 Coleman, Kate              8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                17.53  
  4 Vrees, Jordan I            8 Kirkbrae                          17.56  
  5 Collins, Amelia            8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                17.71  
  6 Biggs, Lucy                8 Sstc                              17.87  
  7 Craft, Lydia A             7 Kirkbrae                          18.40  
  8 Marchand, Sophia           8 Stingrays-NE                      18.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Mallory E           8 Abbott Run-NE                     18.69  
 10 Cruise, Emma               8 SLM-NE                            18.90  
 11 Hughes, Fiona C            6 Kirkbrae                          20.31  
 12 Stoklosa, Eden             8 Gators-ZZ                         20.88  
 13 McDonald, Sienna S         8 HIGH                              21.44  
 14 Erwin, Olivia              7 Bearcroft Bears-NE                21.50  
 15 Cornwell, Helena P         7 Abbott Run-NE                     21.78  
 16 Garrison, Loulie           8 Sstc                              21.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeMarco, Addison A         7 Abbott Run-NE                     22.24  
 18 Pereira, Sofia E           7 Kirkbrae                          22.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nault, Julia C             8 Abbott Run-NE                     22.34  
 20 Gagnon, Sadie              7 Sstc                              22.69  
 21 Tolley, Eve                8 KEND-NE                           23.24  
 22 Tetreault, Annabelle       8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                24.05  
 23 Luu, Madison               7 GM Ma                             24.68  
 24 Caldarone, Ella            8 HIGH                              25.03  
 25 Hauk, Rose                 8 HIGH                              25.15  
 26 Iacobucci, Samantha        7 Kirkbrae                          25.26  
 27 McAdams, Kate              8 KEND-NE                           25.50  
 28 Ross, Corinne M            7 Abbott Run-NE                     26.13  
 29 Saidj, Nina                8 GM Ma                             26.81  
 30 Berard, Brooke A           8 Abbott Run-NE                     27.22  
 31 Gobal, Nicole              7 HIGH                              28.21  
 32 Egan, Jordan               6 Bearcroft Bears-NE                28.55  
 33 Brennan, Sasha             7 Abbott Run-NE                     29.47  
 34 Lemery, Elena M            5 Kirkbrae                          29.54  
 35 Skurka, Maddison           6 SLM-NE                            31.93  
 36 Roye, Alessandra J         8 Kirkbrae                          32.25  
 37 Gobal, Samantha            7 HIGH                              35.81  
 37 Moreno, Sofia D            7 Kirkbrae                          35.81  
 39 Blette, Chloe              5 SLM-NE                            38.37  
 40 Bush, Julia G              5 Abbott Run-NE                     39.19  
 41 DaRosa, Serena             7 HIGH                              39.79  
 41 Oelbaum, Sarah             4 HIGH                              39.79  
 43 Chiappetta, Mollie         5 Stingrays-NE                      42.59  
 44 Reikhrud, Lola             7 Gators-ZZ                         45.28  
 45 Abreu, Avery               4 Sstc                              51.75  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.84      8/2000 Connor Swanson, Memorial                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Holden D            8 Kirkbrae                          15.54  
  2 Zito, Jarrett              8 SLM-NE                            18.31  
  3 Andrews, Tristan           7 Gators-ZZ                         18.63  
  4 Huard, Blake               8 Stingrays-NE                      18.65  
  5 Castano, Tomas             7 GM Ma                             18.90  
  6 Kornacki, William          8 Gators-ZZ                         19.31  
  7 McGarry, Teddy             8 SLM-NE                            20.12  
  8 Lemery, Ryan J             8 Kirkbrae                          20.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Cormac O           8 Kirkbrae                          21.10  
 10 Kuncz, Ryan                7 Abbott Run-NE                     21.29  
 11 Bengston, Bodhi            7 Sstc                              21.50  
 12 Poloski, Dylan             7 SLM-NE                            21.90  
 13 Blette, Harrison           8 SLM-NE                            22.15  
 14 Reynolds, John             8 KEND-NE                           22.34  
 15 Wysor, Eli                 6 Gators-ZZ                         22.47  
 16 Sutula, Declan             8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                22.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveria, Jack             7 KEND-NE                           22.97  
 18 Hochhauser, Joshua         7 Gators-ZZ                         23.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 London, Daniel W           7 Kirkbrae                          24.53  
 20 Richards, Luke D           7 Kirkbrae                          25.12  
 21 Tierney, John              7 SLM-NE                            25.46  
 22 Dolan, Miles               7 KEND-NE                           26.79  
 23 Vrees, Lucas A             6 Kirkbrae                          26.96  
 24 Monterio, Carter           7 SLM-NE                            27.35  
 25 Aguirre, Sam               6 Gators-ZZ                         27.44  
 26 Straut, Aidan              7 Gators-ZZ                         27.50  
 27 Hochhauser, Jonathan       6 Gators-ZZ                         27.56  
 28 Blish, Jackson             8 GM Ma                             27.68  
 29 Bubier, Evan               6 Sstc                              28.18  
 30 Goodrich, Nathan J         7 Abbott Run-NE                     28.20  
 31 Akhtar, Mikael             8 Gators-ZZ                         28.72  
 32 Saidj, Lunis               7 GM Ma                             29.16  
 33 Hartman, Wes S             6 Kirkbrae                          30.34  
 34 DeFusco, Quinn             6 SLM-NE                            30.44  
 35 Luttrell, Jack             7 KEND-NE                           30.62  
 36 Rafter, Matthew            7 Stingrays-NE                      31.28  
 37 Simpson, Shane E           7 Abbott Run-NE                     35.07  
 38 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         6 Stingrays-NE                      35.14  
 39 Pereira, Wyatt W           8 Kirkbrae                          35.50  
 40 Szurley, Gabe              8 HIGH                              36.56  
 41 Rodriguez, Reece D         7 Abbott Run-NE                     37.37  
 42 Manville, Grady            7 GM Ma                             38.28  
 43 Burke, Molloy              6 Sstc                              40.00  
 44 Westerlind, Samuel         5 Sstc                              40.97  
 45 Valenta, Keaghan           6 Stingrays-NE                      43.63  
 46 Galipeau, Nathan           7 Sstc                              44.90  
 47 Calabro, Bobby J           4 Kirkbrae                          56.13  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.24      8/2009 Haley Hughes, Fuller                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Mackenzie J       10 Abbott Run-NE                     35.47  
  1 Lynch, Amelia             10 Gators-ZZ                         35.47  
  3 Zexter, Odille            10 GM Ma                             35.52  
  4 Blette, Madeline           9 SLM-NE                            35.93  
  5 Coates, Reagan            10 Gators-ZZ                         37.22  
  6 Fallon, Lucia             10 GM Ma                             37.71  
  7 Kotnisz, Natalia           9 Stingrays-NE                      37.85  
  8 Benadouda, Ines           10 GM Ma                             38.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lanzi, Caroline            9 SLM-NE                            39.62  
 10 Doherty, Kayla             9 SLM-NE                            39.88  
 11 Giorgi, Ava                9 HIGH                              39.90  
 12 Lindsay, Kelsey M         10 Abbott Run-NE                     40.44  
 13 Reikhrud, Lauren          10 Gators-ZZ                         40.46  
 14 DeMarco, Arielle C         9 Abbott Run-NE                     41.84  
 15 Berard, Madison M          9 Abbott Run-NE                     42.52  
 16 Sullivan, Molly           10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                42.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Monteiro, Lauren           9 SLM-NE                            43.10  
 18 Ashman, Sophie            10 Stingrays-NE                      43.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Decarvalho, Amanda         9 Stingrays-NE                      44.87  
 20 Mandeville, Leah A        10 Kirkbrae                          45.28  
 21 Henderson, Annie K        10 Abbott Run-NE                     46.01  
 22 Bliss, Gabriella J         9 Kirkbrae                          47.45  
 23 Mancini, Ella             10 KEND-NE                           48.65  
 24 Simpson, Julia L          10 Abbott Run-NE                     49.36  
 25 Wells, Norah               9 Bearcroft Bears-NE                49.46  
 26 Reikhrud, Karina           9 Gators-ZZ                         50.21  
 27 Mechrefe, Lillia E        10 Kirkbrae                          52.22  
 28 DaRosa, Adrianna           9 HIGH                              52.64  
 29 Reikhrud, Ella             9 Gators-ZZ                         56.29  
 30 Olley, Alexandra          10 HIGH                              56.59  
 31 Cassidy, Joy               9 Stingrays-NE                      58.22  
 32 DeFusco, Kiley             9 SLM-NE                          1:05.46  
 33 Valente, Alilyn            9 Stingrays-NE                    1:10.25  
 34 Vitucci, Siena             9 Gators-ZZ                       1:12.31  
 35 Sluter, Gabriella O       10 Kirkbrae                        2:06.67  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.48      8/2015 Tyler E. Lutz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gabe              10 Sstc                              33.24  
  2 Nelson, Gavin             10 KEND-NE                           34.05  
  3 Lynch, Thomas             10 Gators-ZZ                         34.31  
  4 Martel, Ben               10 KEND-NE                           35.58  
  5 Capobianco, Nicholas      10 GM Ma                             35.63  
  6 Bennett, Graham            9 KEND-NE                           35.98  
  7 Hartman, Keith F           9 Kirkbrae                          37.73  
  8 Ando, Braedon              9 Stingrays-NE                      38.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Hunter            10 KEND-NE                           39.10  
 10 Pomfret, Ian              10 SLM-NE                            39.70  
 11 Blanchette, Colin          9 Stingrays-NE                      39.93  
 12 Ocampo, Patrick           10 SLM-NE                            40.14  
 13 Railey, Tristan           10 SLM-NE                            42.29  
 14 Thompson, Atticus         10 Gators-ZZ                         42.92  
 15 Breen, Thomas             10 KEND-NE                           43.29  
 16 Johnstad, Nathan           9 Stingrays-NE                      43.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cronin, Ryan              10 GM Ma                             44.61  
 18 Julio, Jack G             10 Abbott Run-NE                     44.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cuellar, Lukas            10 Stingrays-NE                      45.21  
 20 Hornsleth, Ryan           10 HIGH                              45.36  
 21 Presbrey, Evan             9 Gators-ZZ                         45.46  
 22 Hochhauser, Samuel        10 Gators-ZZ                         45.91  
 23 Dolan, Blake               9 KEND-NE                           46.91  
 24 Racine, Garrett            9 Stingrays-NE                      48.56  
 25 Collins, Andrew            9 Bearcroft Bears-NE                49.64  
 26 Clegg, Matthew             9 KEND-NE                           51.08  
 27 Stoklosa, Benjamin        10 Gators-ZZ                         51.12  
 28 Akhtar, Omar              10 Gators-ZZ                         52.39  
 29 Simpson, Brendan J         9 Abbott Run-NE                     52.50  
 30 Dorion, Samuel             9 Stingrays-NE                      57.18  
 31 Kusumgar, Ishaan          10 Abbott Run-NE                   1:01.62  
 32 Colella, Nicholas         10 Bearcroft Bears-NE              1:05.41  
 33 Goodrich, Ben M            9 Abbott Run-NE                   1:05.94  
 34 Cordova, Derek             9 Stingrays-NE                    1:11.33  
 35 Esteves-Hinz, Johannes     9 Stingrays-NE                    1:22.61  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.96      8/2005 Erica Demunbun, Memorial                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntley, Megan            11 GM Ma                             27.21  
  2 Daily, Kendra             12 HIGH                              29.30  
  3 Groves, Ruby              12 Sstc                              29.35  
  4 Duvel, Elizabeth          12 KEND-NE                           29.83  
  5 McMath, Taylor J          12 Abbott Run-NE                     29.87  
  6 Mignacca, Amelia          12 Sstc                              29.90  
  7 Curran, Reilly            12 KEND-NE                           30.05  
  8 Nault, Olivia             11 HIGH                              30.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cortes, Andrea            12 Stingrays-NE                      30.23  
 10 Tineo, Ashlyn             12 Stingrays-NE                      30.40  
 11 Shen, Catherine           12 SLM-NE                            30.66  
 12 Tine, Ava                 12 KEND-NE                           31.24  
 13 Michaud, Emma             11 Gators-ZZ                         31.27  
 14 Stock-Guild, Finley       11 Sstc                              31.38  
 15 Burns, Megan E            12 Abbott Run-NE                     31.57  
 16 Arnone, Lulu              11 KEND-NE                           32.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laprade, Mallory L        11 Abbott Run-NE                     33.11  
 18 Cotter, Emma              12 SLM-NE                            33.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Turrene, Caroline         12 Sstc                              33.22  
 20 Peecher, Nellie           11 GM Ma                             33.41  
 21 Lanzi, Sarah              12 SLM-NE                            33.56  
 22 Sutula, Bridget           11 Bearcroft Bears-NE                33.65  
 23 Murphy, Jaylyn M          11 Kirkbrae                          34.08  
 24 Rodriguez, Reagan J       12 Abbott Run-NE                     34.11  
 25 Chou, Emma                11 Gators-ZZ                         34.22  
 26 DiDomenico, Isabela       12 Stingrays-NE                      34.32  
 27 Abbruzzese, Abgaill       12 Stingrays-NE                      34.34  
 28 Cotter, Megan             11 SLM-NE                            34.42  
 29 Pinkes, Mia               12 Gators-ZZ                         35.05  
 29 Gerardi, Isabella         11 Sstc                              35.05  
 31 Elliott, Katherine        11 Bearcroft Bears-NE                35.09  
 32 Lindsay, Isabella         12 Sstc                              35.14  
 33 Hochhauser, Sarah         12 Gators-ZZ                         35.38  
 34 Stanfa, Alison            12 SLM-NE                            35.74  
 35 Enos, Shelby              11 Stingrays-NE                      35.75  
 36 Siedliski, Madison        11 Gators-ZZ                         35.96  
 37 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        12 Gators-ZZ                         36.44  
 38 Walmsley, Rachel S        11 Abbott Run-NE                     36.57  
 39 Carlmark, Jennifer        11 SLM-NE                            36.85  
 39 Ellis, Brooke             11 Gators-ZZ                         36.85  
 41 Barrett, Summer           11 Gators-ZZ                         37.03  
 42 Hyland, Alexis            12 SLM-NE                            37.41  
 43 Feld, Orla                12 GM Ma                             37.48  
 44 Cruise, Lily              11 SLM-NE                            37.58  
 45 Hildago, Ella             11 HIGH                              38.25  
 46 Burns, Carlie             11 Bearcroft Bears-NE                38.56  
 47 Westerlind, Lissette      11 Sstc                              39.57  
 48 Lindsay, Sophia           11 Sstc                              40.49  
 49 Bairos, Gianna            11 GM Ma                             40.72  
 50 Breen, Dorothy            12 KEND-NE                           40.95  
 51 DiSalvo, Nicole J         11 Abbott Run-NE                     42.22  
 52 Curti, Sarah              11 Stingrays-NE                      42.37  
 52 Shaughnessy, Oliveia      11 Gators-ZZ                         42.37  
 54 Raftery, Olivia           11 Stingrays-NE                      42.96  
 55 Deslauriers, Lundyn       11 Stingrays-NE                      43.00  
 56 Young-Ondrasek, Hanna     12 HIGH                              43.04  
 57 O'Connell, Sarah          12 SLM-NE                            43.05  
 58 Pereira, Marina R         11 Kirkbrae                          43.90  
 59 Grant, Leah               12 Stingrays-NE                      44.36  
 60 Collemer, Sara            11 Stingrays-NE                      45.01  
 61 Foxon, Sophia             11 SLM-NE                            45.55  
 62 Plante, Talia             12 Gators-ZZ                         45.97  
 63 Hardro, Olivia            12 Sstc                              46.34  
 64 McMichael, Maggie         11 Abbott Run-NE                     48.17  
 65 Plaziak, Brenna           11 Gators-ZZ                         50.22  
 66 McPherson, Emma           11 Stingrays-NE                      57.39  
 67 Rabidoux, Sabrina         11 Gators-ZZ                         57.52  
 68 Grogan, Katie             11 Sstc                              57.81  
 -- Lachance, Ceili           11 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.68      8/2012 Max Miranda, Greenwich                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nathan           12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                28.49  
  2 Zerva, Nicholas           12 SLM-NE                            28.64  
  3 London, Charles L         12 Kirkbrae                          28.67  
  4 Snow, Colby               12 KEND-NE                           29.38  
  5 O'Connor, Zachary         12 KEND-NE                           29.78  
  6 Harrop, Alex              11 Stingrays-NE                      31.03  
  7 Jarrell, Michael          11 Gators-ZZ                         31.47  
  8 Hyland, Colin             11 SLM-NE                            31.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quesada, Alexander        11 Stingrays-NE                      32.18  
 10 Arnone, Puck              11 KEND-NE                           32.67  
 11 Trendell, Aidan           12 GM Ma                             32.90  
 12 Monahan, Colin X          12 Abbott Run-NE                     32.98  
 13 Wells, Gavin              12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                33.26  
 14 Tierney, Mark             12 SLM-NE                            33.64  
 15 Stoklosa, Jonathan        11 Gators-ZZ                         33.94  
 16 Allen, Ryan               11 Stingrays-NE                      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Seth            12 SLM-NE                            34.27  
 18 Patterson, Finn           11 GM Ma                             34.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Straut, Griffin           11 Gators-ZZ                         34.45  
 20 Demoura, Samuel           12 Sstc                              34.76  
 21 Egan, John                12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                35.92  
 22 Bush, Michael D           12 Abbott Run-NE                     36.35  
 23 Zerva, Stephen            11 SLM-NE                            36.60  
 24 Ruppert, Connor J         12 Abbott Run-NE                     36.94  
 25 McGinn, David             11 SLM-NE                            37.03  
 26 Crohan, John              11 HIGH                              38.60  
 27 Wymes, Jack               11 Abbott Run-NE                     38.74  
 28 Stover, Ryan              11 KEND-NE                           38.77  
 29 Haczynski, James          12 SLM-NE                            39.62  
 30 Diehl, Jackson L          11 Kirkbrae                          39.78  
 31 Powell, Kobe              11 SLM-NE                            40.12  
 32 Schonhoff, Zach           11 SLM-NE                            41.04  
 33 Wymes, Ryan               11 Abbott Run-NE                     41.78  
 34 Caldarone, Oskar          11 HIGH                              41.92  
 35 Straut, Connor            11 Gators-ZZ                         42.29  
 36 Kenyon, Harry M           11 Kirkbrae                          42.80  
 37 Ducharme, Jack            11 HIGH                              44.40  
 38 Bengston, Soren           11 Sstc                              47.92  
 39 Leary, Shea M             11 Abbott Run-NE                     50.06  
 40 Anderson, Kevin           12 Gators-ZZ                         51.21  
 41 Burke, Patrick            11 Sstc                              55.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.65      8/2012 Mollie Westrick, Highridge                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Sydni              14 KEND-NE                           26.04  
  2 Shen, Caroline            14 SLM-NE                            26.82  
  3 DiGiacomo, Emma           13 KEND-NE                           27.68  
  4 Wind, Ellie               14 KEND-NE                           27.85  
  5 Allen, Amanda             14 Stingrays-NE                      28.31  
  5 McGinn, Elizabeth         13 Stingrays-NE                      28.31  
  7 Whealton, Emeline K       14 Kirkbrae                          28.75  
  8 Deluca, Olivia            14 Sstc                              28.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raftery, Jordyn           13 Stingrays-NE                      29.01  
 10 Robinson, Noelle          13 KEND-NE                           29.19  
 11 Pierce, Melissa L         13 Kirkbrae                          29.32  
 12 Dion, Abby                14 SLM-NE                            29.44  
 13 Vygoder, Ana              14 Stingrays-NE                      29.64  
 14 Carvalho, Lyla            14 GM Ma                             29.80  
 14 Regan, Emily D            14 Abbott Run-NE                     29.80  
 16 Burns, Lia                13 Bearcroft Bears-NE                29.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cayer, Syd M              14 HIGH                              29.94  
 18 Luu, Raissa               13 GM Ma                             29.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Adriana         14 SLM-NE                            30.01  
 20 Marzilli, Leah            14 Gators-ZZ                         30.21  
 21 Moran, Katie              13 Gators-ZZ                         31.19  
 22 Cava, Genevieve           13 Gators-ZZ                         31.37  
 23 Warr, Cassandra           14 KEND-NE                           31.43  
 24 Durkin, Maddie            13 SLM-NE                            31.94  
 25 Mungovan, Molly           14 KEND-NE                           32.26  
 26 Patterson, Isabella       14 GM Ma                             32.29  
 27 DeStefano, Katerina       13 SLM-NE                            32.50  
 28 Frampton, Blaisedel E     13 Abbott Run-NE                     32.96  
 29 Cyr, Maggie               13 HIGH                              33.61  
 30 Robinson, Samantha M      13 Abbott Run-NE                     33.74  
 31 Tortolani, Olivia         13 GM Ma                             33.93  
 32 Stevens, Lily             14 Abbott Run-NE                     34.93  
 33 DaCosta, Domenica         13 Stingrays-NE                      34.94  
 34 Degnan, Sara              13 HIGH                              35.06  
 35 Lachance, Lily            13 SLM-NE                            35.37  
 36 Lindsay, Taylor A         13 Abbott Run-NE                     35.38  
 37 Coutu, Riley C            13 Abbott Run-NE                     35.40  
 38 Cronin, Molly             13 SLM-NE                            35.89  
 39 Coyne, Meghan             13 KEND-NE                           36.03  
 40 Malatesta, Emily          14 HIGH                              36.20  
 41 Stoklosa, Hannah          13 Gators-ZZ                         36.21  
 42 Wolski, Alexandra         14 KEND-NE                           36.32  
 43 Medeiros, Allison         13 Gators-ZZ                         36.39  
 44 Railey, Gabby             13 SLM-NE                            36.76  
 45 Fisher, Alice             13 KEND-NE                           38.09  
 46 Anderson, Adah            14 SLM-NE                            38.92  
 47 Bourke, Molly             13 Abbott Run-NE                     40.00  
 48 McCredie, Mariah          14 Kirkbrae                          40.07  
 49 Currie, Rebecca           14 SLM-NE                            40.60  
 50 Cunningham, Nora          14 Stingrays-NE                      40.97  
 51 Bush, Olivia M            14 Abbott Run-NE                     41.05  
 52 Carlmark, Megan           13 SLM-NE                            41.33  
 53 Bolano, Elizabeth         14 Stingrays-NE                      43.55  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.03      8/1983 Fran Giglio, Sowams                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Coleman            13 KEND-NE                           24.27  
  2 Blanchette, Aidan         14 Stingrays-NE                      24.80  
  3 Gorham, Luke              13 KEND-NE                           25.97  
  4 Brown, McGovern D         13 Kirkbrae                          25.99  
  5 Bennett, Jackson          13 KEND-NE                           26.02  
  6 Perrone, CJ               14 Gators-ZZ                         27.15  
  7 Benadouda, Yanis          13 GM Ma                             28.63  
  8 Brennan, Thomas P         13 Kirkbrae                          28.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnone, Will              13 KEND-NE                           28.91  
 10 Capobianco, David         13 GM Ma                             28.96  
 11 Galipeau, Samuel          14 Sstc                              29.34  
 12 Doherty, Jack             13 SLM-NE                            30.04  
 13 Barboza, Adam             13 SLM-NE                            30.17  
 14 Alves, Benjamin           13 GM Ma                             30.45  
 15 Silveria, Chris           13 KEND-NE                           30.74  
 16 Harraka, Troy             14 SLM-NE                            30.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Eric              13 Bearcroft Bears-NE                31.04  
 18 Kudish, Jason             13 HIGH                              31.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goddard, Evan             13 SLM-NE                            31.91  
 20 McGinn, Andrew            13 SLM-NE                            32.24  
 21 York, Ethan               14 KEND-NE                           32.47  
 22 Elliott, James            13 Bearcroft Bears-NE                32.57  
 23 Bundy, Scott              14 SLM-NE                            33.53  
 24 McMichael, Ben J          14 Abbott Run-NE                     33.62  
 25 Magill, Chris C           13 Abbott Run-NE                     33.76  
 26 Gajic, Alexander          13 Kirkbrae                          33.95  
 27 Elliot, Conner            13 SLM-NE                            34.62  
 28 Rogers, Blake             14 KEND-NE                           34.83  
 29 Song, Eric                13 KEND-NE                           35.21  
 30 Silveria, Will            13 KEND-NE                           37.74  
 31 Clark, Jonathan           13 SLM-NE                            37.99  
 32 Alexander, David          14 KEND-NE                           38.13  
 33 O'Connell, Todd           14 SLM-NE                            38.54  
 34 Desautels, Dylan          13 Kirkbrae                          39.67  
 35 Marotti, Michael          14 KEND-NE                           41.09  
 36 Straut, Ryan              13 Gators-ZZ                         42.37  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.03      8/2006 Blake Zeiger, Sher-Le-Mon                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Valente, Jill             15 Gators-ZZ                         58.43  
  2 Zulker, Julia             15 Sstc                              58.49  
  3 Couto, Taylor             15 KEND-NE                           58.71  
  4 Rose, Ainsley             15 KEND-NE                           59.62  
  5 McMahon, Kaylin           15 Bearcroft Bears-NE                59.71  
  6 Cronin, Cameron           15 SLM-NE                          1:00.92  
  7 Tine, Olivia              15 KEND-NE                         1:02.28  
  8 Nolan, Katherina          15 Stingrays-NE                    1:03.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Emma               15 Bearcroft Bears-NE              1:04.31  
 10 Longest, Caitlyn          15 HIGH                            1:08.01  
 11 Fournier, Haley           15 GM Ma                           1:08.89  
 12 Broadmeadow, Erin         15 GM Ma                           1:08.91  
 13 Sheehan, Lauren L         15 Abbott Run-NE                   1:09.36  
 14 Duvel, Kayla              15 KEND-NE                         1:12.67  
 15 Barboza, Olivia           15 SLM-NE                          1:13.30  
 16 Bouley, Marisa            16 Stingrays-NE                    1:13.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Enos, Caroline            15 GM Ma                           1:15.16  
 18 D'Antuono, Amara          15 KEND-NE                         1:15.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McMath, Kacie J           15 Abbott Run-NE                   1:18.15  
 20 Lanzi, Emma               15 SLM-NE                          1:18.34  
 21 Castano, Sophia           15 GM Ma                           1:19.00  
 22 Rabidoux, Skyler          15 Gators-ZZ                       1:23.98  
 23 Reedy, Gabby              15 SLM-NE                          1:24.92  
 24 LaPre, Riley              15 SLM-NE                          1:25.76  
 25 Young-Ondrasek, Maia      15 HIGH                            1:34.34  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.59    8/6/2016 Ethan O'Connor, KEND -NE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ethan           15 KEND-NE                           49.59* 
  2 Czech, Ben                16 KEND-NE                           53.56  
  3 Feng, Troy                15 KEND-NE                           54.55  
  4 Mungovan, Andrew          16 KEND-NE                           54.87  
  5 Charpentier, Joseph       16 GM Ma                             55.14  
  6 Stone, Alston             16 GM Ma                             57.40  
  7 Ciannavei, Henry          16 GM Ma                             57.59  
  8 Peecher, Nicholas         15 GM Ma                             59.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nault, Derrick            15 HIGH                            1:00.33  
 10 Corio, Ryan               15 SLM-NE                          1:01.66  
 11 Hayden, Connor            16 SLM-NE                          1:02.07  
 12 Gerardi, Robert           15 Sstc                            1:06.34  
 13 Robinson, Zachary S       15 Abbott Run-NE                   1:06.55  
 14 Wolfgang, Nathaniel       16 Gators-ZZ                       1:07.30  
 15 Paris, Thomas             15 Stingrays-NE                    1:07.88  
 16 Fournier, Brady           15 GM Ma                           1:14.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullaney, Dan             15 SLM-NE                          1:17.77  
 18 Delaplain, Cameron        16 GM Ma                           1:22.44  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.50      8/1980 Sarah Behn, Hockomock                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Frechette, Jillian M       8 Kirkbrae                          20.63  
  2 Craft, Lydia A             7 Kirkbrae                          22.88  
  3 Gagnon, Sadie              7 Sstc                              23.25  
  4 Rogers, Katelyn            8 Stingrays-NE                      24.58  
  5 Caldarone, Isabelle        8 KEND-NE                           24.98  
  6 Amaral, Catherine          8 Gators-ZZ                         25.03  
  7 Neary, Brynn R             7 Abbott Run-NE                     25.80  
  8 DeMarco, Addison A         7 Abbott Run-NE                     26.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glassner, Gaby             8 KEND-NE                           26.58  
 10 Tolley, Lara               8 KEND-NE                           27.32  
 11 Aguirre, Lola              8 Gators-ZZ                         27.35  
 12 Nault, Julia C             8 Abbott Run-NE                     27.66  
 13 Bourke, Emily              8 Abbott Run-NE                     28.18  
 14 Rabidoux, Zoe              7 Gators-ZZ                         28.52  
 15 Erwin, Olivia              7 Bearcroft Bears-NE                28.56  
 16 Pereira, Sofia E           7 Kirkbrae                          28.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caldarone, Ella            8 HIGH                              31.16  
 18 Deubel, Grace              7 Sstc                              31.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Egan, Jordan               6 Bearcroft Bears-NE                32.11  
 20 Lemery, Elena M            5 Kirkbrae                          32.44  
 21 Roye, Alessandra J         8 Kirkbrae                          33.67  
 22 Moreno, Sofia D            7 Kirkbrae                          34.58  
 23 Foxon, Emma                8 SLM-NE                            34.83  
 24 Hauk, Rose                 8 HIGH                              35.70  
 25 Skurka, Maddison           6 SLM-NE                            40.79  
 26 DaRosa, Serena             7 HIGH                              42.39  
 27 Reikhrud, Lola             7 Gators-ZZ                         53.87  
 28 Oelbaum, Sarah             4 HIGH                            1:01.47  
 -- Berard, Brooke A           8 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Chiappetta, Mollie         5 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 -- Tetreault, Annabelle       8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                   DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.58      8/2014 Alex Muller, Kendbrin                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappetta, Jackson        8 Stingrays-NE                      19.49  
  2 McClelland, Henry          8 Gators-ZZ                         22.28  
  3 Muller, Charlie            7 KEND-NE                           25.11  
  4 Lemery, Ryan J             8 Kirkbrae                          25.52  
  5 London, Joseph H           7 Kirkbrae                          26.76  
  6 Reynolds, John             8 KEND-NE                           26.92  
  7 Poloski, Dylan             7 SLM-NE                            27.07  
  8 Sutula, Declan             8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                27.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raftery, Brenden           8 Stingrays-NE                      27.82  
 10 Stock-Guild, Grayson       6 Sstc                              28.15  
 11 Schonhoff, Jake            8 SLM-NE                            28.37  
 12 Kuncz, Ryan                7 Abbott Run-NE                     28.79  
 13 Wysor, Eli                 6 Gators-ZZ                         29.41  
 14 Paroyian, Julian           8 Stingrays-NE                      29.44  
 15 Tierney, John              7 SLM-NE                            30.25  
 16 Chase, Adrian              8 Stingrays-NE                      30.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kornacki, William          8 Gators-ZZ                         31.36  
 18 Aguirre, Sam               6 Gators-ZZ                         33.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bengston, Bodhi            7 Sstc                              34.10  
 20 Hartman, Wes S             6 Kirkbrae                          37.28  
 21 Hochhauser, Jonathan       6 Gators-ZZ                         39.56  
 22 Akhtar, Mikael             8 Gators-ZZ                         40.61  
 23 Pereira, Wyatt W           8 Kirkbrae                          41.07  
 24 Kotnisz, Krzysztof         6 Stingrays-NE                      41.56  
 25 Blish, Jackson             8 GM Ma                             43.59  
 26 Manville, Grady            7 GM Ma                             45.75  
 27 Straut, Aidan              7 Gators-ZZ                         48.69  
 28 Galipeau, Nathan           7 Sstc                              51.66  
 29 Goodrich, Nathan J         7 Abbott Run-NE                   1:09.77  
 30 Valenta, Keaghan           6 Stingrays-NE                    1:10.93  
 31 Calabro, Bobby J           4 Kirkbrae                        1:12.29  
 -- Hochhauser, Joshua         7 Gators-ZZ                            DQ  
 -- Saidj, Lunis               7 GM Ma                                DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.50      8/1983 Sherrie LaMontague, Abbott Run               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gwen M              10 Abbott Run-NE                     18.27  
  2 Turrene, Lauren           10 Sstc                              18.55  
  3 Feeney, Mackenzie J       10 Abbott Run-NE                     19.34  
  4 Preble, Fallon            10 Gators-ZZ                         19.94  
  5 Kuncz, Hailey M            9 Abbott Run-NE                     20.13  
  6 Franzoni, Morgan          10 SLM-NE                            20.38  
  7 Kotnisz, Natalia           9 Stingrays-NE                      20.74  
  8 Benadouda, Ines           10 GM Ma                             20.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carvalho, Taegan           9 GM Ma                             20.78  
 10 McCann, Meghan A          10 Kirkbrae                          20.85  
 11 Lanzi, Caroline            9 SLM-NE                            21.36  
 12 Wells, Megan              10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                21.75  
 13 Amaral, Elizabeth         10 Gators-ZZ                         21.92  
 14 Park, Aida                 9 Stingrays-NE                      21.93  
 15 Marzilli, Rachel           9 Gators-ZZ                         22.06  
 16 Egan, Ava                  9 Bearcroft Bears-NE                22.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reikhrud, Lauren          10 Gators-ZZ                         22.26  
 18 Capello, Megan            10 GM Ma                             22.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giorgi, Ella               9 HIGH                              22.61  
 20 Kilsey, Katherine L        9 Kirkbrae                          22.91  
 21 Bush, Emma C              10 Abbott Run-NE                     23.45  
 22 Rodriguez, Rachel P       10 Abbott Run-NE                     23.69  
 23 Constantino, Mckaylarose  10 Kirkbrae                          23.77  
 24 Sanchez, Ana              10 KEND-NE                           23.87  
 25 DeMarco, Arielle C         9 Abbott Run-NE                     24.19  
 26 Doucette, Ella C          10 Abbott Run-NE                     24.30  
 27 Santilli, Katelyn          9 Stingrays-NE                      24.59  
 28 Sullivan, Molly           10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                24.71  
 29 Burns, Taylor             10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                24.95  
 30 Bliss, Gabriella J         9 Kirkbrae                          25.54  
 31 Boulris, Addison           9 Stingrays-NE                      26.40  
 32 Roye, Emily A             10 Kirkbrae                          26.66  
 33 Decarvalho, Amanda         9 Stingrays-NE                      26.74  
 34 Medeiros, Madeline         9 Gators-ZZ                         26.81  
 35 DaRosa, Adrianna           9 HIGH                              27.50  
 36 Lamora, Jaclyn L          10 Abbott Run-NE                     27.76  
 37 Berard, Madison M          9 Abbott Run-NE                     29.10  
 38 Paroyian, Sophie           9 Stingrays-NE                      30.05  
 39 DeFusco, Kiley             9 SLM-NE                            31.41  
 40 Wells, Norah               9 Bearcroft Bears-NE                32.50  
 41 Ackerman, Isabella        10 HIGH                              33.21  
 42 Valente, Alilyn            9 Stingrays-NE                      34.47  
 43 Irons-Nobrega, Molly       9 GM Ma                             34.94  
 44 Cassidy, Joy               9 Stingrays-NE                      35.92  
 45 Vitucci, Siena             9 Gators-ZZ                         43.53  
 -- Imerson, Kate              9 GM Ma                                DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.45      8/2008 Rob Perry, Quidnesset                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gabe              10 Sstc                              18.27  
  2 Coleman, Connor           10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                18.32  
  3 McClelland, Benjamin       9 Gators-ZZ                         18.55  
  4 Sulyma, Alexander         10 Gators-ZZ                         18.85  
  5 Lesk, Jared                9 KEND-NE                           19.02  
  6 Nelson, Gavin             10 KEND-NE                           19.26  
  7 Bourke, Ryan              10 Abbott Run-NE                     20.65  
  8 Curran, Connor             9 KEND-NE                           21.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McPherson, Evan            9 Stingrays-NE                      21.36  
 10 Railey, Tristan           10 SLM-NE                            22.43  
 11 Shave, Kellan              9 Stingrays-NE                      23.37  
 12 Kenyon, Robert S          10 Kirkbrae                          23.75  
 13 Davis, Matthew            10 Sstc                              24.51  
 14 Henderson, Sam C           9 Abbott Run-NE                     25.04  
 15 Kling, Duncan              9 Gators-ZZ                         25.77  
 16 Sett, Shreyaan            10 Stingrays-NE                      26.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoklosa, Benjamin        10 Gators-ZZ                         26.59  
 18 Huard, Grant               9 Stingrays-NE                      27.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neary, Aidan f             9 Abbott Run-NE                     27.30  
 20 Cornwell, Grayson e       10 Abbott Run-NE                     27.42  
 21 Collins, Andrew            9 Bearcroft Bears-NE                30.47  
 22 Burke, Tiernan             9 Sstc                              30.83  
 23 Lopez, Ryan                9 Gators-ZZ                         32.74  
 24 Colella, Nicholas         10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                36.10  
 25 Hardro, Alex              10 Sstc                              39.12  
 26 Esteves-Hinz, Johannes     9 Stingrays-NE                      43.71  
 27 Cordova, Derek             9 Stingrays-NE                      44.40  
 -- Marzocchi, Liam E          9 HIGH                                DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.30      8/2013 Cali Diehl, Kendbrin                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Garin              12 GM Ma                             30.89  
  2 Friedland, Chelsie T      12 Abbott Run-NE                     32.70  
  3 Chiappetta, Katelyn       11 Stingrays-NE                      33.27  
  4 Huntley, Megan            11 GM Ma                             33.36  
  5 Kling, Audrey             12 Gators-ZZ                         34.96  
  6 Curran, Reilly            12 KEND-NE                           36.07  
  7 Cobrey, Holly             12 KEND-NE                           36.28  
  8 McCann, Morgan R          12 Kirkbrae                          36.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tineo, Ashlyn             12 Stingrays-NE                      36.82  
 10 Tine, Ava                 12 KEND-NE                           36.96  
 11 Mahoney, Maggie           12 Sstc                              37.15  
 12 Hornsleth, Katy           12 HIGH                              37.28  
 13 Mignacca, Amelia          12 Sstc                              37.45  
 14 Murphy, Jaylyn M          11 Kirkbrae                          38.82  
 15 Abbruzzese, Abgaill       12 Stingrays-NE                      38.90  
 16 Turrene, Caroline         12 Sstc                              39.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peecher, Nellie           11 GM Ma                             40.45  
 18 Anderson, Samantha        11 HIGH                              41.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Presbrey, Rachel          11 Gators-ZZ                         43.15  
 20 Siedliski, Madison        11 Gators-ZZ                         43.62  
 21 Shaughnessy, Lily         11 Gators-ZZ                         44.16  
 22 Hastings, Meghan          11 Sstc                              44.44  
 23 Laprade, Mallory L        11 Abbott Run-NE                     44.59  
 24 Park, Reina               11 Stingrays-NE                      44.91  
 25 Cruise, Lily              11 SLM-NE                            45.90  
 26 Hyland, Alexis            12 SLM-NE                            46.32  
 27 Neves, Lily               12 Stingrays-NE                      48.39  
 28 Raftery, Olivia           11 Stingrays-NE                      48.71  
 29 Garofano, Ana             12 KEND-NE                           49.64  
 30 O'Connell, Sarah          12 SLM-NE                            55.20  
 31 Grant, Leah               12 Stingrays-NE                      55.34  
 32 Deslauriers, Lundyn       11 Stingrays-NE                      55.51  
 33 Curti, Sarah              11 Stingrays-NE                      59.57  
 34 Breen, Dorothy            12 KEND-NE                           59.68  
 35 Shaughnessy, Oliveia      11 Gators-ZZ                         59.80  
 36 Plante, Talia             12 Gators-ZZ                       1:01.94  
 37 Rabidoux, Sabrina         11 Gators-ZZ                       1:03.48  
 38 Pereira, Marina R         11 Kirkbrae                        1:06.26  
 39 Lachance, Ceili           11 SLM-NE                          1:06.92  
 -- Lanzi, Sarah              12 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 -- Boulris, Olivia           12 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 -- DiSalvo, Nicole J         11 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Ellis, Brooke             11 Gators-ZZ                            DQ  
 -- Plaziak, Brenna           11 Gators-ZZ                            DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.93      8/2013 Ethan O'Connor, Kendbrin                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kellan              12 GM Ma                             32.29  
  2 Coleman, Nathan           12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                34.74  
  3 Feng, Harry               11 KEND-NE                           35.29  
  4 Brita, Nick               12 Gators-ZZ                         36.86  
  5 Trendell, Aidan           12 GM Ma                             37.58  
  6 Quesada, Alexander        11 Stingrays-NE                      38.29  
  7 Lesk, Gavin               11 KEND-NE                           38.70  
  8 Hyland, Colin             11 SLM-NE                            39.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, William G        11 Kirkbrae                          41.46  
 10 Demoura, Samuel           12 Sstc                              43.03  
 11 Sutula, Seamus            12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                43.26  
 12 York, Ben                 12 KEND-NE                           43.66  
 13 Stoklosa, Jonathan        11 Gators-ZZ                         43.70  
 14 Diehl, Jackson L          11 Kirkbrae                          44.43  
 15 Zerva, Stephen            11 SLM-NE                            44.82  
 16 Farrelly, Jack            12 Gators-ZZ                         44.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Christopher        12 Sstc                              46.92  
 18 Powell, Kobe              11 SLM-NE                            48.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correia, Jack             11 HIGH                              49.12  
 20 McGinn, David             11 SLM-NE                            50.05  
 21 Haczynski, James          12 SLM-NE                            53.10  
 22 Caldarone, Oskar          11 HIGH                              54.25  
 23 Anderson, Kevin           12 Gators-ZZ                       1:25.60  
 -- Egan, John                12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                   DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.39      8/2015 Cali Diehl, Kendbrin                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Lexi               13 Gators-ZZ                         32.21  
  2 Duffy, Abby               13 Gators-ZZ                         32.95  
  3 Robinson, Noelle          13 KEND-NE                           33.21  
  4 Raftery, Jordyn           13 Stingrays-NE                      33.40  
  5 Jarrell, Joanna           14 Gators-ZZ                         33.92  
  6 Ouellette, Sarah E        14 HIGH                              34.63  
  7 Matte, Brianna G          13 Kirkbrae                          34.77  
  8 Cuellar, Camila           13 Stingrays-NE                      36.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, Adriana         14 SLM-NE                            36.46  
 10 Zito, Kheara              14 SLM-NE                            36.82  
 11 Kisiel, Dryanna           14 Stingrays-NE                      37.11  
 12 Picchioni, Allison E      14 Kirkbrae                          37.18  
 13 Carvalho, Lyla            14 GM Ma                             37.78  
 14 Warr, Cassandra           14 KEND-NE                           38.61  
 15 Degnan, Sara              13 HIGH                              42.00  
 16 Poirier, Brooklynn        13 Stingrays-NE                      43.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mungovan, Molly           14 KEND-NE                           43.70  
 18 Coyne, Meghan             13 KEND-NE                           44.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoklosa, Hannah          13 Gators-ZZ                         44.98  
 20 McCredie, Mariah          14 Kirkbrae                          49.39  
 -- Mundy, Sasha y            14 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.75      8/2003 Colin Fisher, Grist Mill                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kevin             14 HIGH                              28.43  
  2 Brown, McGovern D         13 Kirkbrae                          28.60  
  3 Bennett, Jackson          13 KEND-NE                           29.82  
  4 Sullivan, Ryan            13 Bearcroft Bears-NE                29.88  
  5 McPherson, Ryan           13 Stingrays-NE                      30.48  
  6 Sanchez, Will             13 KEND-NE                           30.54  
  7 Benadouda, Yanis          13 GM Ma                             30.69  
  8 Miranda, Sean             13 Gators-ZZ                         33.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Jack             13 SLM-NE                            36.15  
 10 Mulller, Eli              13 KEND-NE                           37.15  
 11 Silveria, Chris           13 KEND-NE                           38.90  
 12 Trendell, Elliott         14 GM Ma                             39.62  
 13 Magill, Chris C           13 Abbott Run-NE                     42.45  
 14 Clark, Jonathan           13 SLM-NE                            43.29  
 15 Silveria, Will            13 KEND-NE                           47.05  
 -- Harraka, Troy             14 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.27      8/1997 Sarah Mooney, Kendbrin                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kaylin           15 Bearcroft Bears-NE              1:02.00  
  2 Diehl, Cali               15 KEND-NE                         1:03.42  
  3 Rose, Ainsley             15 KEND-NE                         1:11.33  
  4 Tine, Olivia              15 KEND-NE                         1:13.67  
  5 Wells, Emma               15 Bearcroft Bears-NE              1:15.61  
  6 Koelliker, Katia          16 KEND-NE                         1:19.91  
  7 Bouley, Marisa            16 Stingrays-NE                    1:22.71  
  8 Fournier, Haley           15 GM Ma                           1:24.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cronin, Meredith          16 GM Ma                           1:32.73  
 10 Rabidoux, Skyler          15 Gators-ZZ                       1:37.57  
 11 DeWitt, Liza              15 KEND-NE                         1:53.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.96    8/6/2016 Ethan O'Connor, KEND -NE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ethan           15 KEND-NE                           54.96* 
  2 Czech, Ben                16 KEND-NE                           59.48  
  3 Feng, Troy                15 KEND-NE                         1:00.19  
  4 Stone, Alston             16 GM Ma                           1:06.04  
  5 Peecher, Nicholas         15 GM Ma                           1:11.50  
  6 Hayden, Connor            16 SLM-NE                          1:15.45  
  7 Fournier, Brady           15 GM Ma                           1:28.68  
  8 Delaplain, Cameron        16 GM Ma                           1:33.16  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.47      8/1983 Liz Kotch, Attleboro                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Alexandra          8 Stingrays-NE                      21.58  
  2 Abbruzzese, Hailey         8 Stingrays-NE                      22.47  
  3 Glassner, Gaby             8 KEND-NE                           25.30  
  4 Vrees, Jordan I            8 Kirkbrae                          25.48  
  5 Laroche, Katharine         8 KEND-NE                           26.75  
  6 Tolley, Lara               8 KEND-NE                           27.37  
  7 Collins, Amelia            8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                27.39  
  8 Burns, Mallory E           8 Abbott Run-NE                     27.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foxon, Emma                8 SLM-NE                            27.78  
 10 Neary, Brynn R             7 Abbott Run-NE                     28.58  
 11 Aguirre, Lola              8 Gators-ZZ                         28.66  
 12 Graveline, Reese L         7 Kirkbrae                          30.12  
 13 Crowder, Julia             7 Gators-ZZ                         31.13  
 14 Hughes, Fiona C            6 Kirkbrae                          31.47  
 15 Bradshaw, Isabella         8 Gators-ZZ                         31.72  
 16 Rogers, Katelyn            8 Stingrays-NE                      32.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danis, Anna                7 HIGH                              32.78  
 18 Gobal, Samantha            7 HIGH                              33.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DiGiacomo, Molly           7 KEND-NE                           35.72  
 20 Luu, Madison               7 GM Ma                             40.10  
 -- Brennan, Sasha             7 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Deubel, Grace              7 Sstc                                 DQ  
 -- Bourke, Emily              8 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Saidj, Nina                8 GM Ma                                DQ  
 -- McAdams, Kate              8 KEND-NE                              DQ  
 -- Garrison, Loulie           8 Sstc                                 DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19.87      8/2010 CJ Perrone, Greenwich                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Holden D            8 Kirkbrae                          22.09  
  2 Lindsay, Mateau            8 Sstc                              25.46  
  3 Paroyian, Julian           8 Stingrays-NE                      27.06  
  4 Schonhoff, Jake            8 SLM-NE                            27.15  
  5 Hughes, Cormac O           8 Kirkbrae                          27.40  
  6 Muller, Charlie            7 KEND-NE                           29.25  
  7 Scott-Sheldon, Ian         8 Gators-ZZ                         30.16  
  8 Chase, Adrian              8 Stingrays-NE                      31.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silveria, Jack             7 KEND-NE                           36.81  
 -- Raftery, Brenden           8 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 -- Dolan, Miles               7 KEND-NE                              DQ  
 -- Szurley, Gabe              8 HIGH                                 DQ  
 -- Monterio, Carter           7 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Reece D         7 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- London, Joseph H           7 Kirkbrae                             DQ  
 -- Frechette, Evan M          6 Kirkbrae                             DQ  
 -- Simpson, Shane E           7 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Westerlind, Samuel         5 Sstc                                 DQ  
 -- Bubier, Evan               6 Sstc                                 DQ  
 -- Vrees, Lucas A             6 Kirkbrae                             DQ  
 -- Burke, Molloy              6 Sstc                                 DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.38      8/2004 Bethany Douglas, Sher-Le-Mon                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gwen M              10 Abbott Run-NE                     20.41  
  2 Abreu, Addison            10 Sstc                              21.44  
  3 Bradshaw, Ava             10 Gators-ZZ                         21.88  
  4 Zexter, Odille            10 GM Ma                             22.09  
  5 Karlson, Emily            10 Gators-ZZ                         22.24  
  6 Quattromani, Lauren       10 Gators-ZZ                         22.50  
  7 Wells, Megan              10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                22.60  
  8 Fitzgerald, Maddy         10 Abbott Run-NE                     22.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Taylor             10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                22.88  
 10 Bowen-Woods, Assana       10 HIGH                              23.03  
 11 Lindsay, Kelsey M         10 Abbott Run-NE                     23.47  
 12 Chofay, Chloe              9 SLM-NE                            23.65  
 13 Fallon, Lucia             10 GM Ma                             23.88  
 14 Vigliotti, Gianna          9 KEND-NE                           24.06  
 15 Clark, Merinda            10 SLM-NE                            24.24  
 16 Medeiros, Madeline         9 Gators-ZZ                         24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giorgi, Ella               9 HIGH                              24.68  
 18 Franzoni, Morgan          10 SLM-NE                            24.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richards, Emma H           9 Kirkbrae                          24.90  
 20 Ashman, Sophie            10 Stingrays-NE                      25.00  
 21 Hilton, Kate J             9 Abbott Run-NE                     25.03  
 22 Kao, Selina                9 Stingrays-NE                      25.52  
 23 Mandeville, Leah A        10 Kirkbrae                          25.62  
 24 Trendell, Mary-Alice      10 GM Ma                             26.16  
 25 Crohan, Caylin             9 HIGH                              26.65  
 26 Sanchez, Ana              10 KEND-NE                           26.75  
 27 Monteiro, Lauren           9 SLM-NE                            26.90  
 28 Riordan, Molly             9 HIGH                              27.67  
 29 Henderson, Annie K        10 Abbott Run-NE                     27.81  
 30 Belt, Grace A             10 Abbott Run-NE                     28.57  
 31 Galipeau, Catherine       10 Sstc                              28.63  
 32 Neves, Caroline            9 Stingrays-NE                      28.72  
 33 Diehl, Madison L           9 Kirkbrae                          28.78  
 34 Simpson, Julia L          10 Abbott Run-NE                     29.05  
 35 Reikhrud, Ella             9 Gators-ZZ                         29.38  
 36 Wolfgang, Isabel           9 Gators-ZZ                         29.40  
 37 Doherty, Kayla             9 SLM-NE                            31.66  
 38 Olley, Alexandra          10 HIGH                              32.66  
 39 Reikhrud, Karina           9 Gators-ZZ                         33.28  
 40 Paroyian, Sophie           9 Stingrays-NE                      35.23  
 -- Walmsley, Payton M        10 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Ingle, Annie K             9 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Mancini, Ella             10 KEND-NE                              DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17.03      8/2010 Ben Vesey, Kendbrin                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nicholas         10 Gators-ZZ                         17.18  
  2 Groves, George             9 Sstc                              18.75  
  3 Muller, Alex              10 KEND-NE                           20.22  
  4 Kornacki, Ryan            10 Gators-ZZ                         21.56  
  5 Pomfret, Ian              10 SLM-NE                            21.75  
  6 Hughes, Hunter            10 KEND-NE                           21.94  
  7 Ando, Braedon              9 Stingrays-NE                      22.87  
  8 Neary, Aidan f             9 Abbott Run-NE                     23.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Atticus         10 Gators-ZZ                         23.06  
 10 Davis, Matthew            10 Sstc                              23.51  
 11 McPherson, Evan            9 Stingrays-NE                      24.06  
 12 Clegg, Matthew             9 KEND-NE                           24.08  
 13 Martel, Ben               10 KEND-NE                           24.63  
 14 Cuellar, Lukas            10 Stingrays-NE                      24.71  
 15 Shave, Kellan              9 Stingrays-NE                      24.91  
 16 Magill, Connor J          10 Abbott Run-NE                     26.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Breen, Thomas             10 KEND-NE                           26.84  
 18 Hornsleth, Ryan           10 HIGH                              27.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huard, Grant               9 Stingrays-NE                      28.66  
 20 Lopez, Ryan                9 Gators-ZZ                         28.68  
 21 Burke, Tiernan             9 Sstc                              28.84  
 22 Kusumgar, Ishaan          10 Abbott Run-NE                     28.87  
 23 Ribeiro, Lucas            10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                28.90  
 24 Dolan, Blake               9 KEND-NE                           29.82  
 25 Simpson, Brendan J         9 Abbott Run-NE                     34.25  
 -- Dorion, Samuel             9 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 -- Sett, Shreyaan            10 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 -- Hochhauser, Samuel        10 Gators-ZZ                            DQ  
 -- Akhtar, Omar              10 Gators-ZZ                            DQ  
 -- Goodrich, Ben M            9 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Johnstad, Nathan           9 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 -- Hardro, Alex              10 Sstc                                 DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.23      8/2006 Bethany Douglass, Sher-Le-Mon                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Delprete, Olivia          12 Gators-ZZ                         34.84  
  2 Brown, Sadie B            12 Kirkbrae                          37.44  
  3 Stock-Guild, Finley       11 Sstc                              37.98  
  4 Zexter, Mirabelle         12 GM Ma                             39.33  
  5 Mahoney, Maggie           12 Sstc                              39.59  
  6 Nault, Olivia             11 HIGH                              40.45  
  7 Shen, Catherine           12 SLM-NE                            41.09  
  8 Burns, Megan E            12 Abbott Run-NE                     41.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feeney, Sydney D          12 Abbott Run-NE                     42.52  
 10 Hornsleth, Katy           12 HIGH                              42.89  
 11 Marzilli, Francesca       12 Gators-ZZ                         42.95  
 12 Mungovan, Megan           11 KEND-NE                           44.35  
 13 Carlmark, Jennifer        11 SLM-NE                            44.86  
 14 Garofano, Eva             11 KEND-NE                           44.92  
 15 Feld, Orla                12 GM Ma                             45.13  
 16 Hochhauser, Sarah         12 Gators-ZZ                         45.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sutula, Bridget           11 Bearcroft Bears-NE                45.30  
 18 Enos, Shelby              11 Stingrays-NE                      45.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cotter, Megan             11 SLM-NE                            46.53  
 20 Garofano, Ana             12 KEND-NE                           46.55  
 21 Elliott, Katherine        11 Bearcroft Bears-NE                46.80  
 22 Wymes, Charlotte          11 Abbott Run-NE                     46.98  
 23 Belt, Olivia L            12 Abbott Run-NE                     47.00  
 24 Martel, Abby              11 KEND-NE                           47.20  
 25 Scott-Sheldon, Eva        12 Gators-ZZ                         47.24  
 26 Neves, Lily               12 Stingrays-NE                      48.03  
 27 Burns, Carlie             11 Bearcroft Bears-NE                48.58  
 28 Higgins, Leila            11 GM Ma                             50.11  
 29 Wymes, Emma K             12 Abbott Run-NE                     51.32  
 30 Park, Reina               11 Stingrays-NE                      51.35  
 31 Lindsay, Isabella         12 Sstc                              51.67  
 32 Ruppert, Emma G           12 Abbott Run-NE                     51.95  
 33 Lindsay, Sophia           11 Sstc                              53.82  
 34 Collemer, Sara            11 Stingrays-NE                      54.19  
 35 McMichael, Maggie         11 Abbott Run-NE                     56.15  
 36 Hildago, Ella             11 HIGH                              56.85  
 37 Young-Ondrasek, Hanna     12 HIGH                              56.90  
 38 Grogan, Katie             11 Sstc                            1:15.50  
 39 McPherson, Emma           11 Stingrays-NE                    1:34.05  
 -- Bairos, Gianna            11 GM Ma                                DQ  
 -- Hardro, Olivia            12 Sstc                                 DQ  
 -- Foxon, Sophia             11 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 32.31      8/2000 Corey Swanson, Memorial                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kellan              12 GM Ma                             37.08  
  2 Fraser, Jeffrey           12 SLM-NE                            37.84  
  3 Laroche, Max              11 KEND-NE                           38.06  
  4 Davis, Christopher        12 Sstc                              39.79  
  5 Snow, Colby               12 KEND-NE                           40.73  
  6 Sutula, Seamus            12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                40.80  
  7 Patterson, Finn           11 GM Ma                             43.09  
  8 Tierney, Mark             12 SLM-NE                            43.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, William G        11 Kirkbrae                          45.76  
 10 Riordan, Patrick          11 HIGH                              46.16  
 11 Wells, Gavin              12 Bearcroft Bears-NE                46.78  
 12 Hughes, Parker            11 KEND-NE                           47.02  
 13 Lopez, Rene               11 Gators-ZZ                         50.02  
 14 Schonhoff, Zach           11 SLM-NE                            50.63  
 15 Bengston, Soren           11 Sstc                              52.61  
 16 Crohan, John              11 HIGH                              53.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sprague, Robert           11 Gators-ZZ                         53.66  
 18 Leary, Shea M             11 Abbott Run-NE                   1:04.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Straut, Connor            11 Gators-ZZ                            DQ  
 -- Ducharme, Jack            11 HIGH                                 DQ  
 -- Burke, Patrick            11 Sstc                                 DQ  
 -- Anderson, Seth            12 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 -- Duvel, Owen               11 KEND-NE                             DFS  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.00      8/1997 Liz Wyatt, Kendbrin                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vygoder, Ana              14 Stingrays-NE                      35.05  
  2 Hurst, Amy                14 KEND-NE                           36.22  
  3 DiGiacomo, Emma           13 KEND-NE                           36.61  
  4 Moran, Katie              13 Gators-ZZ                         36.69  
  5 Marzilli, Leah            14 Gators-ZZ                         37.02  
  6 Koelliker, Lara           14 KEND-NE                           37.54  
  7 Wind, Ellie               14 KEND-NE                           38.14  
  8 Burns, Lia                13 Bearcroft Bears-NE                38.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whealton, Emeline K       14 Kirkbrae                          38.86  
 10 Regan, Emily D            14 Abbott Run-NE                     39.30  
 11 Melnychuk, Alli           13 SLM-NE                            39.63  
 12 Patterson, Isabella       14 GM Ma                             40.63  
 13 Medeiros, Allison         13 Gators-ZZ                         42.06  
 14 DeStefano, Katerina       13 SLM-NE                            42.65  
 15 Henderson, Ella R         13 Abbott Run-NE                     42.72  
 16 Frampton, Blaisedel E     13 Abbott Run-NE                     43.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paris, Felicity           13 Stingrays-NE                      44.14  
 18 Janineh, Allison          14 Bearcroft Bears-NE                44.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Adah            14 SLM-NE                            44.84  
 20 Robinson, Samantha M      13 Abbott Run-NE                     45.59  
 21 Picchioni, Allison E      14 Kirkbrae                          46.20  
 22 Railey, Gabby             13 SLM-NE                            46.49  
 23 Ouellette, Sarah E        14 HIGH                              46.66  
 24 Cyr, Maggie               13 HIGH                              47.03  
 25 Malatesta, Emily          14 HIGH                              48.31  
 26 Carlmark, Megan           13 SLM-NE                            48.59  
 27 Currie, Rebecca           14 SLM-NE                            48.80  
 28 Poirier, Brooklynn        13 Stingrays-NE                      51.41  
 29 Wolski, Alexandra         14 KEND-NE                           51.58  
 30 Bolano, Elizabeth         14 Stingrays-NE                      53.00  
 31 Cronin, Molly             13 SLM-NE                            53.17  
 -- Lachance, Lily            13 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 -- Fisher, Alice             13 KEND-NE                              DQ  
 -- Durkin, Maddie            13 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.12      8/2005 Tony Andrews, Kendbrin                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Coleman            13 KEND-NE                           32.63  
  2 Barton, Andrew            14 KEND-NE                           33.08  
  3 Sawyer, Kevin             14 HIGH                              33.90  
  4 Perrone, CJ               14 Gators-ZZ                         34.15  
  5 McPherson, Ryan           13 Stingrays-NE                      36.08  
  6 Couto, Andrew             13 KEND-NE                           36.57  
  7 Sanchez, Will             13 KEND-NE                           37.72  
  8 Ocampo, Aidan             14 Kirkbrae                          37.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Thomas P         13 Kirkbrae                          38.95  
 10 Archambault, Griffin J    13 Kirkbrae                          39.09  
 11 Alves, Benjamin           13 GM Ma                             39.39  
 12 Trendell, Elliott         14 GM Ma                             39.56  
 13 Kudish, Jason             13 HIGH                              40.14  
 14 Capobianco, David         13 GM Ma                             40.84  
 15 Rogers, Blake             14 KEND-NE                           40.88  
 16 McMichael, Ben J          14 Abbott Run-NE                     41.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGarry, Matthew          13 SLM-NE                            42.96  
 18 Barboza, Adam             13 SLM-NE                            43.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGinn, Andrew            13 SLM-NE                            43.63  
 20 Gajic, Alexander          13 Kirkbrae                          44.96  
 21 Bundy, Scott              14 SLM-NE                            45.44  
 22 Song, Eric                13 KEND-NE                           45.90  
 23 Thompson, Olin            13 Gators-ZZ                         46.60  
 24 O'Connell, Todd           14 SLM-NE                            46.63  
 25 Elliott, James            13 Bearcroft Bears-NE                46.82  
 26 Alexander, David          14 KEND-NE                           47.98  
 27 Goddard, Evan             13 SLM-NE                            49.00  
 28 York, Ethan               14 KEND-NE                           54.59  
 29 Marotti, Michael          14 KEND-NE                         1:02.82  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.70      8/2009 Blake Zeiger, Sher-Le-Mon                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Cali               15 KEND-NE                         1:15.42  
  2 Karlson, Samantha         15 Gators-ZZ                       1:18.33  
  3 Anderson, Caysea          16 SLM-NE                          1:19.27  
  4 Koelliker, Katia          16 KEND-NE                         1:19.93  
  5 Howard, Emily             15 KEND-NE                         1:19.95  
  6 Lanzi, Emma               15 SLM-NE                          1:30.89  
  7 Broadmeadow, Erin         15 GM Ma                           1:37.36  
  8 Breen, Mary               15 KEND-NE                         1:37.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaPre, Riley              15 SLM-NE                          1:39.20  
 10 Duvel, Kayla              15 KEND-NE                         1:40.12  
 11 Reedy, Gabby              15 SLM-NE                          1:48.76  
 12 DeWitt, Liza              15 KEND-NE                         1:57.98  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:02.40      8/2005 Kyle Ernst, Grist Mill                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Aidan               16 GM Ma                           1:08.23  
  2 Jarrell, Nethaneel        16 Gators-ZZ                       1:09.87  
  3 Bloom, Matthew            15 KEND-NE                         1:14.21  
  4 Ciolfi, Tommy             15 GM Ma                           1:18.85  
  5 Nault, Derrick            15 HIGH                            1:19.08  
  6 Gerardi, Robert           15 Sstc                            1:21.82  
  7 Archambault, Jacob B      15 Kirkbrae                        1:22.77  
  8 Wolfgang, Nathaniel       16 Gators-ZZ                       1:26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paris, Thomas             15 Stingrays-NE                    1:26.81  
 10 Melnychuk, Matthew        16 SLM-NE                          1:36.17  
 11 Mullaney, Dan             15 SLM-NE                          1:44.26  
 -- Robinson, Zachary S       15 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.89      8/2005 Nicole Steiner, Abbott Run                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Lauren         8 Abbott Run-NE                     17.17  
  2 Biggs, Lucy                8 Sstc                              19.09  
  3 Cortes, Alexandra          8 Stingrays-NE                      19.53  
  4 Coleman, Kate              8 Bearcroft Bears-NE                20.81  
  5 Frechette, Jillian M       8 Kirkbrae                          21.21  
  6 Wilcox, Emma               8 Gators-ZZ                         21.54  
  7 Marchand, Sophia           8 Stingrays-NE                      22.37  
  8 O'Neill, Lily              7 KEND-NE                           28.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laroche, Katharine         8 KEND-NE                           29.05  
 10 Bradshaw, Isabella         8 Gators-ZZ                         29.47  
 11 Crowder, Julia             7 Gators-ZZ                         31.44  
 12 Iacobucci, Samantha        7 Kirkbrae                          32.44  
 13 Ross, Corinne M            7 Abbott Run-NE                     35.81  
 14 Danis, Anna                7 HIGH                              38.25  
 -- Gobal, Nicole              7 HIGH                                 DQ  
 -- Cruise, Emma               8 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 -- Graveline, Reese L         7 Kirkbrae                             DQ  
 -- Cornwell, Helena P         7 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- McDonald, Sienna S         8 HIGH                                 DQ  
 -- Stoklosa, Eden             8 Gators-ZZ                            DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.38      8/2000 Connor Swanson, Memorial                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappetta, Jackson        8 Stingrays-NE                      17.29  
  2 Scott-Sheldon, Ian         8 Gators-ZZ                         19.75  
  3 Huard, Blake               8 Stingrays-NE                      24.64  
  4 McGarry, Teddy             8 SLM-NE                            24.84  
  5 Castano, Tomas             7 GM Ma                             25.88  
  6 Andrews, Hunter            6 Gators-ZZ                         26.75  
  7 Zito, Jarrett              8 SLM-NE                            27.90  
  8 Lindsay, Mateau            8 Sstc                              28.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stock-Guild, Grayson       6 Sstc                              29.72  
 10 Luttrell, Jack             7 KEND-NE                           37.28  
 10 London, Daniel W           7 Kirkbrae                          37.28  
 12 Frechette, Evan M          6 Kirkbrae                          39.34  
 -- Richards, Luke D           7 Kirkbrae                             DQ  
 -- Blette, Harrison           8 SLM-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.72      8/2009 Haley Hughes, Fuller                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Woods, Assana       10 HIGH                              16.81  
  2 Abreu, Addison            10 Sstc                              16.87  
  3 Preble, Cameryn           10 Gators-ZZ                         17.50  
  4 Turrene, Lauren           10 Sstc                              18.19  
  5 McCann, Meghan A          10 Kirkbrae                          18.65  
  6 Coates, Reagan            10 Gators-ZZ                         18.72  
  7 Richards, Emma H           9 Kirkbrae                          19.06  
  8 Marzilli, Rachel           9 Gators-ZZ                         19.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carvalho, Taegan           9 GM Ma                             19.24  
 10 Fitzgerald, Maddy         10 Abbott Run-NE                     19.65  
 11 Blette, Madeline           9 SLM-NE                            19.72  
 12 Fallon, Clio              10 GM Ma                             19.78  
 13 Giorgi, Ava                9 HIGH                              20.68  
 14 Galipeau, Catherine       10 Sstc                              21.25  
 15 Bradshaw, Ava             10 Gators-ZZ                         21.47  
 16 Park, Aida                 9 Stingrays-NE                      21.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kilsey, Katherine L        9 Kirkbrae                          22.33  
 18 Chofay, Chloe              9 SLM-NE                            22.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neves, Caroline            9 Stingrays-NE                      22.65  
 20 Siegel, Lily              10 Abbott Run-NE                     23.35  
 21 Egan, Ava                  9 Bearcroft Bears-NE                23.44  
 22 Roye, Emily A             10 Kirkbrae                          23.53  
 23 Santilli, Katelyn          9 Stingrays-NE                      23.59  
 24 Vigliotti, Gianna          9 KEND-NE                           23.81  
 25 Wolfgang, Isabel           9 Gators-ZZ                         25.28  
 26 Boulris, Addison           9 Stingrays-NE                      26.06  
 27 Diehl, Madison L           9 Kirkbrae                          27.06  
 28 Sprague, Catherine         9 Gators-ZZ                         27.25  
 29 Riordan, Molly             9 HIGH                              28.68  
 -- Crohan, Caylin             9 HIGH                                 DQ  
 -- Walmsley, Payton M        10 Abbott Run-NE                        DQ  
 -- Kao, Selina                9 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.19      8/1976 John Vaughan, Bearcroft                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Timothy          10 Gators-ZZ                         14.93  
  2 Groves, George             9 Sstc                              16.12  
  3 Muller, Alex              10 KEND-NE                           17.40  
  4 Lesk, Jared                9 KEND-NE                           17.60  
  5 Coleman, Connor           10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                17.84  
  6 Meacham, Griffin          10 Gators-ZZ                         18.15  
  7 Hartman, Keith F           9 Kirkbrae                          18.59  
  8 Bennett, Graham            9 KEND-NE                           19.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blanchette, Colin          9 Stingrays-NE                      20.56  
 10 Capobianco, Nicholas      10 GM Ma                             22.68  
 11 Bourke, Ryan              10 Abbott Run-NE                     22.72  
 12 Friedland, Devin J        10 Abbott Run-NE                     24.50  
 13 Kenyon, Robert S          10 Kirkbrae                          25.34  
 14 Cronin, Ryan              10 GM Ma                             26.82  
 15 Presbrey, Evan             9 Gators-ZZ                         27.53  
 16 Henderson, Sam C           9 Abbott Run-NE                     27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kling, Duncan              9 Gators-ZZ                         29.44  
 -- Ribeiro, Lucas            10 Bearcroft Bears-NE                   DQ  
 -- Curran, Connor             9 KEND-NE                              DQ  
 -- Racine, Garrett            9 Stingrays-NE                         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.45      8/2005 Eric Desmubrun, Memorial                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Garin              12 GM Ma                             28.81  
  2 Delprete, Olivia          12 Gators-ZZ                         29.94  
  3 Daily, Kendra             12 HIGH                              31.77  
  4 Friedland, Chelsie T      12 Abbott Run-NE                     31.93  
  5 Cobrey, Holly             12 KEND-NE                           32.09  
  6 Duvel, Elizabeth          12 KEND-NE                           32.24  
  7 Groves, Ruby              12 Sstc                              32.80  
  8 Chiappetta, Katelyn       11 Stingrays-NE                      32.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valente, Leah             12 Gators-ZZ                         33.14  
 10 McMath, Taylor J          12 Abbott Run-NE                     34.33  
 11 Brown, Sadie B            12 Kirkbrae                          34.35  
 12 Cortes, Andrea            12 Stingrays-NE                      34.38  
 13 McCann, Morgan R          12 Kirkbrae                          35.76  
 14 Cotter, Emma              12 SLM-NE                            36.64  
 15 Arnone, Lulu              11 KEND-NE                           38.29  
 16 Castano, Isabela          12 GM Ma                             40.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerardi, Isabella         11 Sstc                              40.42  
 18 Boulris, Olivia           12 Stingrays-NE                      40.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chou, Emma                11 Gators-ZZ                         41.63  
 20 DiDomenico, Isabela       12 Stingrays-NE                      42.44  
 21 Hastings, Meghan          11 Sstc                              42.90  
 22 Anderson, Samantha        11 HIGH                              42.94  
 23 Shaughnessy, Lily         11 Gators-ZZ                         44.41  
 24 Barrett, Summer           11 Gators-ZZ                         44.59  
 25 Westerlind, Lissette      11 Sstc                              52.06  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.17      8/2012 Max Miranda, Greenwich                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 London, Charles L         12 Kirkbrae                          30.93  
  2 Zerva, Nicholas           12 SLM-NE                            32.87  
  3 Harrop, Alex              11 Stingrays-NE                      33.09  
  4 Feng, Harry               11 KEND-NE                           33.22  
  5 Arnone, Puck              11 KEND-NE                           33.39  
  6 O'Connor, Zachary         12 KEND-NE                           34.57  
  7 Nelson, Connor            12 KEND-NE                           36.88  
  8 Fraser, Jeffrey           12 SLM-NE                            38.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monahan, Colin X          12 Abbott Run-NE                     38.43  
 10 Brita, Vincent            11 Gators-ZZ                         39.71  
 11 Riordan, Patrick          11 HIGH                              40.49  
 12 Kenyon, Harry M           11 Kirkbrae                          50.27  
 13 Correia, Jack             11 HIGH                              50.50  
 14 Wymes, Ryan               11 Abbott Run-NE                   1:00.68  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.24    8/6/2016 Sydni Diehl, KEND -NE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Sydni              14 KEND-NE                           28.24* 
  2 Shen, Caroline            14 SLM-NE                            29.55  
  3 Allen, Amanda             14 Stingrays-NE                      31.25  
  4 Jarrell, Joanna           14 Gators-ZZ                         31.36  
  5 Hurst, Amy                14 KEND-NE                           31.63  
  6 Luu, Raissa               13 GM Ma                             32.32  
  7 Dion, Abby                14 SLM-NE                            33.30  
  8 McGinn, Elizabeth         13 Stingrays-NE                      33.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cayer, Syd M              14 HIGH                              33.43  
 10 Pierce, Melissa L         13 Kirkbrae                          33.44  
 11 Matte, Brianna G          13 Kirkbrae                          33.57  
 12 Zito, Kheara              14 SLM-NE                            33.91  
 13 Deluca, Olivia            14 Sstc                              34.02  
 14 Cava, Genevieve           13 Gators-ZZ                         34.36  
 15 Janineh, Allison          14 Bearcroft Bears-NE                34.48  
 16 Pavilonis, Kyra           13 Gators-ZZ                         35.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melnychuk, Alli           13 SLM-NE                            35.68  
 18 Cuellar, Camila           13 Stingrays-NE                      36.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kisiel, Dryanna           14 Stingrays-NE                      37.45  
 20 Tortolani, Olivia         13 GM Ma                             37.82  
 21 DaCosta, Domenica         13 Stingrays-NE                      38.11  
 22 Paris, Felicity           13 Stingrays-NE                      40.99  
 23 Bush, Olivia M            14 Abbott Run-NE                     42.94  
 24 Bourke, Molly             13 Abbott Run-NE                     51.23  
 25 Cunningham, Nora          14 Stingrays-NE                      59.13  
 -- Tenreiro, Abigail         14 GM Ma                               DFS  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.78    8/6/2016 Aidan Blanchette, Stingrays                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchette, Aidan         14 Stingrays-NE                      25.78* 
  2 Gorham, Luke              13 KEND-NE                           29.18  
  3 Sullivan, Ryan            13 Bearcroft Bears-NE                29.92  
  4 Couto, Andrew             13 KEND-NE                           31.20  
  5 Arnone, Will              13 KEND-NE                           31.83  
  6 Miranda, Sean             13 Gators-ZZ                         32.19  
  7 Ocampo, Aidan             14 Kirkbrae                          32.30  
  8 Galipeau, Samuel          14 Sstc                              34.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGarry, Matthew          13 SLM-NE                            35.42  
 10 Mulller, Eli              13 KEND-NE                           37.56  
 11 Archambault, Griffin J    13 Kirkbrae                          41.07  
 12 Desautels, Dylan          13 Kirkbrae                          54.46  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.55      8/1997 Rebecca Dean, Abbott Run                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Couto, Taylor             15 KEND-NE                           30.23  
  2 Cronin, Cameron           15 SLM-NE                            30.62  
  2 Zulker, Julia             15 Sstc                              30.62  
  4 Nolan, Katherina          15 Stingrays-NE                      31.34  
  5 Valente, Jill             15 Gators-ZZ                         31.93  
  6 Karlson, Samantha         15 Gators-ZZ                         32.67  
  7 Barboza, Olivia           15 SLM-NE                            33.50  
  8 Howard, Emily             15 KEND-NE                           34.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Longest, Caitlyn          15 HIGH                              34.13  
 10 Anderson, Caysea          16 SLM-NE                            34.58  
 11 Castano, Sophia           15 GM Ma                             34.60  
 12 Enos, Caroline            15 GM Ma                             35.42  
 13 D'Antuono, Amara          15 KEND-NE                           35.56  
 14 Sheehan, Lauren L         15 Abbott Run-NE                     36.24  
 15 McMath, Kacie J           15 Abbott Run-NE                     38.16  
 16 Breen, Mary               15 KEND-NE                           40.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cronin, Meredith          16 GM Ma                             43.98  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.41      8/2010 Chad Schreiber, Sher-Le-Mon                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Charpentier, Joseph       16 GM Ma                             26.41  
  2 Lane, Aidan               16 GM Ma                             26.71  
  3 Chavez, Sam               15 KEND-NE                           26.92  
  4 Mungovan, Andrew          16 KEND-NE                           28.93  
  5 Corio, Ryan               15 SLM-NE                            29.44  
  6 Ciannavei, Henry          16 GM Ma                             29.56  
  7 Jarrell, Nethaneel        16 Gators-ZZ                         30.10  
  8 Archambault, Jacob B      15 Kirkbrae                          33.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melnychuk, Matthew        16 SLM-NE                            38.39  
 10 Ciolfi, Tommy             15 GM Ma                             42.22